St Lawrence Parish Register Extracts from 1901


Home     


Last Name Index - W

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Last Name First Name(s) Year Bapt/Marr/Burial
WADDEN Ada Kathleen 1904 Marr
WADDINGTON Robert John 1965 Bapt
WADE Loraine Dawn 1975 Marr
WADEY George Francis Philip 1960 Marr
WAGNER Clive Alfred 1970 Marr
WAGSTAFF Christine Teresa 1938 Bapt
WAIT Betty Primrose 1954 Marr
WAITE Timothy George Jeremy 1978 Marr
WAKEFIELD Jean 1963 Bapt
WAKEFIELD Matthew James 1984 Bapt
WAKEMAN Alan Keith 1937 Bapt
WAKERELL Sara Ellen 1971 Bapt
WALBRIDGE John 1955 Marr
WALDRON Phyllis 1929 Marr
WALDRON Pat Mavis 1950 Marr
WALDROW James Percival 1906 Marr
WALE Freda Ellen 1920 Bapt
WALE James Joseph 1922 Bapt
WALE Frederick William 1918 Marr
WALE Roger William 1951 Bapt
WALE James Joseph 1946 Marr
WALE Freda Ellen 1949 Marr
WALE Heather Jean 1976 Marr
WALES Margaret Norah 1930 Bapt
WALES Edward Horace 1925 Marr
WALES Margaret Nora 1937 Marr
WALES Kathleen Helen 1937 Marr
WALES George Stanley 1946 Marr
WALES Thelma Jane 1961 Bapt
WALES Sarah May 1965 Bapt
WALES David John 1953 Marr
WALKER Annie Elizabeth 1901 Bapt
WALKER Louisa 1903 Bapt
WALKER Ellen Rose 1903 Bapt
WALKER Louisa Beatrice 1906 Bapt
WALKER James William 1908 Bapt
WALKER Percy John 1910 Bapt
WALKER Frank Henry 1912 Bapt
WALKER Florence Elizabeth 1905 Marr
WALKER George Henry 1902 Burial
WALKER Thomas 1907 Burial
WALKER Louisa 1907 Burial
WALKER Edward James 1916 Bapt
WALKER Harry Edwin 1931 Bapt
WALKER Ronald George 1935 Bapt
WALKER Albert Derek 1935 Bapt
WALKER Margaret Gladys 1946 Bapt
WALKER Jean Winifred 1946 Bapt
WALKER Eileen Elsie 1946 Bapt
WALKER Mary Josephine 1946 Bapt
WALKER Ellen Rose 1925 Marr
WALKER William James 1932 Marr
WALKER William Ernest 1946 Marr
WALKER Kenneth George 1960 Bapt
WALKER Heather Joy 1960 Bapt
WALKER John Richard 1960 Bapt
WALKER Percival Edward 1963 Bapt
WALKER Tracey Amanda 1971 Bapt
WALKER Jason John Michael 1979 Bapt
WALKER Kerry Amanda Jayne 1982 Bapt
WALKER Violet 1954 Marr
WALKER Christine Lucy 1965 Marr
WALKER Roberta Carol Virginia 1974 Marr
WALKER Denise Irene 1976 Marr
WALKER Mandy Diane 1982 Marr
WALKLEY Joseph 1923 Marr
WALKLING Daniel Keith 1981 Bapt
WALL Harold Charles 1907 Bapt
WALL William George 1913 Bapt
WALL Charles 1902 Marr
WALL Elizabeth 1902 Marr
WALL Ellen Jane 1903 Marr
WALL William Isaac 1915 Burial
WALL John 1911 Marr
WALL Ethel May 1915 Marr
WALL Gary Thomas 1984 Bapt
WALLACE Edith May 1920 Bapt
WALLACE Alfred 1918 Marr
WALLACE Euthene Dawn 1956 Marr
WALLACE Glenn Robert 1981 Marr
WALLER Amy Jessie 1904 Marr
WALLER George Frederick 1909 Burial
WALLER Albert George 1916 Bapt
WALLER John Ernest 1931 Bapt
WALLER George 1909 Marr
WALLER John Henry 1929 Marr
WALLER Kim Frances 1959 Bapt
WALLER Jeremy Richard 1961 Bapt
WALLER Hilda Veronica 1980 Marr
WALLINGTON Richard James 1950 Bapt
WALLINGTON Andrea Carol 1976 Bapt
WALLINGTON Christopher William 1978 Bapt
WALLINGTON Raymond George 1972 Marr
WALLIS Pamela Mary 1939 Bapt
WALMSLEY Malcolm Patrick 1958 Bapt
WALMSLEY Reuban George 1956 Marr
WALPOLE Maureen Patricia 1937 Bapt
WALPOLE George Alfred 1913 Marr
WALPOLE Primrose Margaret 1942 Bapt
WALPOLE Ernest Edward 1933 Marr
WALSH John 1942 Marr
WALSH Stuart Stephen 1984 Bapt
WALSH John Sutton 1963 Marr
WALTAR Marjorie Joan 1934 Bapt
WALTER William George 1906 Bapt
WALTER Charles 1906 Bapt
WALTER Leonard 1906 Bapt
WALTER Ernest George 1901 Marr
WALTER Carol Ann 1949 Bapt
WALTER Barrie John 1962 Bapt
WALTERS Keith Owen 1947 Bapt
WALTERS Emrys Thomas 1938 Marr
WALTERS Eira 1947 Marr
WALTERS Pamela Ann 1955 Bapt
WALTERS Michael Allan 1955 Bapt
WALTERS Mark Ian 1965 Bapt
WALTERS Mireille Donna 1973 Bapt
WALTERS Mellissa Claire 1973 Bapt
WALTERS Margaret June 1958 Marr
WALTERS Pamela Ann 1970 Marr
WALTON Bernard Charles 1929 Bapt
WALTON Laurence Stewart 1930 Bapt
WALTON Valerie 1947 Bapt
WALTON Alistar Allen 1958 Bapt
WALTON Catherine Mary 1980 Marr
WANSTALL Doris May 1919 Bapt
WANSTALL Ethel May 1939 Marr
WANSTALL Trevor John 1958 Bapt
WANSTALL Gerald Brian 1971 Marr
WANSTALL David Mark 1984 Marr
WARBRICK Diane 1945 Bapt
WARD Edith 1906 Bapt
WARD Frank Rowland 1910 Bapt
WARD George Ernest 1910 Bapt
WARD Eileen Marjorie Georgina 1924 Bapt
WARD Thomas William Edward 1924 Bapt
WARD Beatrice Dorothy Violet 1924 Bapt
WARD Albert Edward 1925 Bapt
WARD George William 1925 Bapt
WARD Jean Ivy 1934 Bapt
WARD Sylvia Ann 1937 Bapt
WARD Joyce Irene 1937 Bapt
WARD Brian Frank 1939 Bapt
WARD Linda Ann 1945 Bapt
WARD Martin Chadwick 1951 Bapt
WARD John Chadwick 1942 Marr
WARD Jonathan Christopher 1967 Bapt
WARD Adam David Stephen 1972 Bapt
WARD Ian James 1975 Bapt
WARD Stephen 1976 Bapt
WARD Gareth Ian 1980 Bapt
WARD Gareth 1980 Bapt
WARD Rachel 1982 Bapt
WARD Claire Samantha 1982 Bapt
WARD Stephen Frank 1951 Marr
WARD Lynda Ann 1963 Marr
WARD Brian Frank 1966 Marr
WARD Christine Pearl 1968 Marr
WARD Barry Lionel Ernest 1976 Marr
WARD Ian David 1977 Marr
WARD Trevor James 1979 Marr
WARD Susan Valerie 1983 Marr
WARD Karen Janet 1984 Marr
WARDELL Harold John 1916 Bapt
WARDELL John Edward 1909 Marr
WARDEN George Augustus 1903 Marr
WAREHAM Betty Doreen 1954 Marr
WAREHAM Gordon 1963 Marr
WARLOW Thomas Wynford 1930 Marr
WARMAN Michael David 1965 Marr
WARNEFORD Brian Richard 1975 Marr
WARNER Ronald Alfred 1936 Marr
WARNER Annette Jacqueline 1960 Bapt
WARNER John Robert 1961 Bapt
WARNER Ronald Andrew 1966 Bapt
WARNER Christopher Grahame 1974 Bapt
WARNER Andrew Peter 1974 Bapt
WARNER Annette Jacqueline 1978 Marr
WARRE Arthur Braithwaite 1902 Burial
WARRE Frederick Richard 1907 Burial
WARRELL James William 1928 Bapt
WARREN Mabel Elizabeth 1908 Bapt
WARREN Christine Anne 1949 Bapt
WARREN Peter 1952 Bapt
WARREN William Charles 1929 Marr
WARREN Frederick 1941 Marr
WARREN James Henry 1948 Marr
WARREN Thomas Henry Arthur 1957 Bapt
WARREN Gerard Christian 1961 Bapt
WARREN Stuart Leighton 1962 Bapt
WARREN Carl Michael 1980 Bapt
WARREN Pamel Joan 1969 Marr
WARREN Christine Anne 1973 Marr
WARREN Jane Yvonne 1982 Marr
WASLEY Michael George 1960 Marr
WATCHAM Susannah Manley 1902 Burial
WATERMAN Mabel Gertrude 1906 Marr
WATERS Emily May 1902 Bapt
WATERS Leslie Cyril Lewis 1907 Bapt
WATERS Dora Frances 1911 Bapt
WATERS George Albert 1914 Bapt
WATERS Kathleen Violet 1906 Burial
WATERS Jesse 1943 Burial
WATERS Emma Elizabeth 1951 Burial
WATERS Patricia Ann 1942 Bapt
WATERS Doreen Agnes 1946 Marr
WATKINS Rosemary 1925 Bapt
WATKINS Maragert Maureen 1946 Marr
WATKINS Glyn James 1955 Bapt
WATKINS Jacqueline 1959 Bapt
WATKINS Josephine Irma 1956 Marr
WATKINS Lindsey Jane 1980 Marr
WATKINS Kim 1982 Marr
WATLER John Bertram 1927 Bapt
WATLER John Henry 1925 Marr
WATSON Mary 1910 Burial
WATSON Ellen May 1919 Bapt
WATSON Betty Joyce 1922 Bapt
WATSON John Hunter 1925 Bapt
WATSON Richard Thorpe 1928 Bapt
WATSON Maureen Gladys 1951 Bapt
WATSON Peter Buchan 1921 Marr
WATSON Ronald Ernest 1931 Marr
WATSON Stuart Raymond 1968 Bapt
WATSON Brenda Elsie 1961 Marr
WATSON Maureen Gladys 1975 Marr
WATSON David 1979 Marr
WATTS Ethel Maude 1901 Marr
WATTS William 1911 Burial
WATTS Hilda 1925 Marr
WATTS Gerald Dennis 1957 Marr
WATTS John Kelvin 1960 Marr
WAY Nellie Mabel 1924 Marr
WEARE Charles 1941 Marr
WEATHERLY Cheryl Fay 1978 Marr
WEBB Mark 1901 Burial
WEBB Thomas 1910 Burial
WEBB Harriet 1915 Burial
WEBB Jane 1915 Burial
WEBB Annie Elizabeth 1918 Burial
WEBB Joan Mary 1917 Bapt
WEBB Thomas Henry Stammers 1925 Bapt
WEBB Alice Eunice 1908 Marr
WEBB Henry Marchant Stammers 1915 Marr
WEBB Anne Patricia 1948 Bapt
WEBB Thomas Reuban 1935 Marr
WEBB Marie Beatrice 1936 Marr
WEBB Leonard Charles Eric 1940 Marr
WEBB Martin John 1959 Bapt
WEBB Robert Thomas 1959 Bapt
WEBB Martin James 1967 Bapt
WEBB Jonathan James Fautley 1969 Bapt
WEBB Mark Anthony 1981 Bapt
WEBB Margaret Jeanette 1955 Marr
WEBB Gloria 1968 Marr
WEBB Colin Jeffrey 1974 Marr
WEBB Kimberley 1980 Marr
WEBB Penelope 1980 Marr
WEBBER Brian David 1970 Marr
WEBBERLEY Philip Edward Haig 1920 Bapt
WEBBERLEY Vernon Lawrence 1924 Bapt
WEBBERLEY Philip Arthur Percival 1919 Marr
WEBSTER Antony James 1965 Bapt
WEBSTER Harold 1963 Marr
WEBZELL George 1902 Burial
WEDERELL Kenneth William 1976 Marr
WEEKS Herbert 1927 Marr
WEEKS Malcolm George 1957 Bapt
WEEKS Tina Louise 1962 Bapt
WEEKS Gary 1964 Bapt
WEEKS Gary Ross 1984 Marr
WEEKS Tina Louise 1984 Marr
WEIGALL The Lady Rose Sophia Mary 1921 Burial
WEIGALL Henry 1925 Burial
WEIGALL William W Wellesley 1945 Burial
WEIGALL Evelyn Henry Villers 1946 Burial
WEIGALL Gertrude Emma 1948 Burial
WEIGELL Laurence Henry Augustine 1913 Bapt
WELCH Sarah Ann 1911 Burial
WELCH Sarah Ann 1952 Burial
WELCH Albert Edwin 1963 Burial
WELCH Richard William 1922 Bapt
WELCH Percy William Louis 1918 Marr
WELCH Deborah Helen 1966 Bapt
WELCH Gina Ann 1966 Bapt
WELCH Anthony Nigel 1966 Bapt
WELCH Lisa Helen 1967 Bapt
WELLARD Stephen 1910 Burial
WELLARD Janet Mary 1958 Marr
WELLER Harry 1912 Marr
WELLER Valerie Carol 1941 Bapt
WELLER Albert Paul 1943 Bapt
WELLER Daphne Elizabeth 1947 Bapt
WELLER Joyce Winifred 1950 Marr
WELLMAN Mary 1902 Burial
WELLS Rachel Angela 1912 Bapt
WELLS George Patrick 1904 Burial
WELLS Lilian Mary 1909 Burial
WELLS Phyllis Beryl 1928 Bapt
WELLS Joyce Marjorie 1930 Bapt
WELLS Jean Patricia 1947 Bapt
WELLS Brenda Joyce 1950 Bapt
WELLS Hilda Evelyn 1932 Marr
WELLS Eric Albert 1946 Marr
WELLS Dorothy Mary 1946 Marr
WELLS Yvette Dorothy 1961 Bapt
WELLS Paul Wayne 1975 Bapt
WELLS Brian Wayne 1975 Bapt
WELLS Paul Andrew 1981 Bapt
WELLS Nicola Jane 1981 Bapt
WELLS Benjamin James 1981 Bapt
WELLS Thomas Gordon 1982 Bapt
WELLS Mark Adam 1983 Bapt
WELLS Christopher James 1983 Bapt
WELLS Philip John 1970 Marr
WELLS-COLYER Patrick Bryan 1972 Marr
WELSH Peter Kayode Tunde 1964 Bapt
WENBOURNE Kirsty Louise 1976 Bapt
WENBOURNE Jason Richard 1980 Bapt
WENDON Constance 1954 Bapt
WENT Timandra Frances 1959 Bapt
WERRY Sheila Anne 1969 Bapt
WESLEY Isabel 1923 Burial
WESLEY Harriet Maud 1906 Marr
WESLEY Beatrice Maud 1909 Marr
WESLEY Ricky Kevin 1958 Bapt
WESLEY Andrew John 1960 Bapt
WESLEY Diane Marie 1977 Bapt
WESLEY Mark John 1979 Bapt
WESLEY Rikky Paul 1983 Bapt
WESLEY David Charles 1957 Marr
WESLEY Peter Melvin 1975 Marr
WEST Ada Alice Jessie 1901 Bapt
WEST Stanley John 1905 Bapt
WEST William Edward 1911 Bapt
WEST Louise 1903 Marr
WEST Rebecca 1905 Burial
WEST Emma 1906 Burial
WEST Sarah 1908 Burial
WEST John 1909 Burial
WEST Edward 1912 Burial
WEST John William 1915 Burial
WEST Edward Jesse 1917 Burial
WEST Barbara Georgina 1921 Bapt
WEST Kenneth George 1923 Bapt
WEST Daron Francis 1932 Bapt
WEST Susanna Mary 1913 Marr
WEST Nellie Elizabeth 1913 Marr
WEST Dorothy Mary 1915 Marr
WEST Ellenor Louise 1933 Marr
WEST Nellie Ruth 1935 Marr
WEST Eric Douglas 1937 Marr
WEST Bridget Annie 1943 Marr
WEST Caron Esther 1971 Bapt
WEST Ian Philip 1972 Bapt
WEST Adrian Neil 1976 Bapt
WEST Martin Law 1976 Bapt
WEST Roy Ernest 1962 Marr
WEST Brian Frederick 1965 Marr
WEST David John 1968 Marr
WEST Katherine Irene 1979 Marr
WEST Jacqueline Denise 1982 Marr
WESTBROOK Charles Thomas 1908 Bapt
WESTBROOK Richard Kent 1909 Bapt
WESTBROOK  Leonard Thomas 1907 Marr
WESTBROOK (married name DUNSTER) Dorothy 1929 Bapt
WESTBURY Margaret Roslyn 1938 Marr
WESTCOTT Maurice Woodman 1925 Bapt
WESTON Marjorie Louise 1904 Bapt
WESTON Edwin Harry 1903 Marr
WESTON Janet Carrol 1947 Bapt
WESTON Roger Graham 1949 Bapt
WESTON Mark James Philip 1970 Bapt
WHALES Susan 1904 Burial
WHANNBY Hayley Joy 1971 Bapt
WHARMBY Brian Frederick 1967 Marr
WHARRAM Florence Gladys May 1923 Marr
WHEAL David John 1975 Marr
WHEATLEY Ivy Yoland Winnifred 1929 Bapt
WHEATLEY Audrey Margaret 1935 Bapt
WHEATLEY Bernard Frank 1935 Bapt
WHEATLEY Robert Edward 1927 Marr
WHEATLEY Kathlean 1964 Marr
WHEELER Minnie 1901 Burial
WHEELER Lorriane Karen 1966 Bapt
WHEELER Zoe Louise 1981 Bapt
WHEELER Donna Marie 1983 Bapt
WHEELER Kimberley Emma 1983 Bapt
WHEELER Doreen Grace 1971 Marr
WHEELER William John 1975 Marr
WHELHAM William George 1946 Marr
WHICKER Jackie 1984 Bapt
WHISKIN Roy Charles 1941 Bapt
WHISKIN Janice Beryl 1946 Bapt
WHISKIN Ronald Philip 1937 Marr
WHISKIN Astrid Melanie 1968 Bapt
WHISKIN Ashley Gavin 1970 Bapt
WHITAKER Ann Marguerite 1944 Bapt
WHITAKER David John 1949 Bapt
WHITAKER Walter George Frederick 1943 Marr
WHITAKER Julie Lynn 1958 Bapt
WHITCOMBE Carol Ann 1952 Bapt
WHITCOMBE Geoffrey William 1953 Bapt
WHITE Helen Maud 1901 Bapt
WHITE Beryl Elizabeth 1903 Bapt
WHITE Alice Bertha 1906 Marr
WHITE Ada Scott 1905 Burial
WHITE Frederick 1912 Burial
WHITE Edith 1918 Burial
WHITE Alile 1934 Burial
WHITE Henry Louis 1948 Burial
WHITE Gladys Mary 1916 Bapt
WHITE Florence Rose 1917 Bapt
WHITE Frederick Thomas 1920 Bapt
WHITE Elsie Ellen 1927 Bapt
WHITE Joan Beryl 1930 Bapt
WHITE Victor James 1932 Bapt
WHITE Dorothy Ann 1933 Bapt
WHITE Patricia Martha Mirna Denise 1933 Bapt
WHITE Derek Hubert Frederick 1933 Bapt
WHITE Colin Antony Edward 1935 Bapt
WHITE Theresa Ann 1937 Bapt
WHITE William Henry Baker 1909 Marr
WHITE Alfred William 1911 Marr
WHITE Annie 1911 Marr
WHITE William Thomas 1914 Marr
WHITE Mabel Jane 1915 Marr
WHITE Leigh Hazel 1953 Bapt
WHITE Edith Rose 1920 Marr
WHITE Florence Lily 1923 Marr
WHITE Henry James 1929 Marr
WHITE Frances Hilda 1929 Marr
WHITE Ada Dorothy 1937 Marr
WHITE Florence Rose 1941 Marr
WHITE Gladys Mary 1942 Marr
WHITE Elsie Ellen 1946 Marr
WHITE Betty Alice Jessie 1948 Marr
WHITE Roy 1955 Bapt
WHITE Adele 1959 Bapt
WHITE Grant 1959 Bapt
WHITE Peter 1962 Bapt
WHITE Deborah Ann 1963 Bapt
WHITE Christine Ann 1963 Bapt
WHITE Joanne Louise 1979 Bapt
WHITE Loraine Maire 1981 Bapt
WHITE James Jonathan 1981 Bapt
WHITE Cheryl Jane 1983 Bapt
WHITE Charlotte Irene 1984 Bapt
WHITE Sarah Helen 1984 Bapt
WHITE Peter Robert 1984 Bapt
WHITE Roy 1955 Marr
WHITE Brenda Elsie 1957 Marr
WHITE Leslie James 1961 Marr
WHITE Susan Margaret Lavinia 1961 Marr
WHITE Pauline Ann 1962 Marr
WHITE Barry John 1966 Marr
WHITE Richard Leslie 1970 Marr
WHITE Grace Emily Mildred 1970 Marr
WHITE Leigh Hazel 1974 Marr
WHITE Jill Hazel 1981 Marr
WHITE John Robert 1982 Marr
WHITEHEAD Dora Emily 1905 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Arthur Frederick James 1906 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Ellen 1905 Marr
WHITEHEAD William Henry 1901 Burial
WHITEHEAD Dora Emily 1905 Burial
WHITEHEAD Alfred 1913 Burial
WHITEHEAD William Hammond 1938 Burial
WHITEHEAD Jane 1938 Burial
WHITEHEAD Bryan 1947 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Barry 1948 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Jaqueline Ann 1949 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Allen 1952 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Peter James Robert 1960 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Karen Jane 1973 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Christopher Ian 1976 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Jonathan 1981 Bapt
WHITEHEAD Antoinette Maureen 1957 Marr
WHITEHEAD Brian 1969 Marr
WHITEMAN Peter Ravenhill 1920 Burial
WHITEMAN Betty Annie Cottenham 1920 Bapt
WHITEMAN Paul Raymond 1966 Marr
WHITFIELD Michell Nina 1968 Bapt
WHITING Clara 1908 Bapt
WHITING Thomas Frederick John 1912 Bapt
WHITING Vivienne Elizabeth 1950 Bapt
WHITING Wendy Louisa 1971 Bapt
WHITING Laurence John 1969 Marr
WHITING Peter James 1970 Marr
WHITLING Ellen Doris 1903 Bapt
WHITLING Virginia Anne 1940 Bapt
WHITLING Douglas Samuel 1940 Marr
WHITLING Valerie Florence 1955 Marr
WHITMARSH Karen Ann 1978 Bapt
WHITMARSH Matthew Jack 1978 Bapt
WHITMARSH Melanie Jane 1978 Bapt
WHITMARSH Rebecca Emma 1978 Bapt
WHITMARSH Benjamin Stewart 1979 Bapt
WHITMARSH Oliver James 1981 Bapt
WHITMARSH Oliver James 1982 Bapt
WHITNALL Derek Edwin Frederick 1962 Marr
WHITWORTH Esme 1964 Bapt
WHYBROW Brenda Valerie 1967 Marr
WHYBROW Diane Lesley 1975 Marr
WHYSALL Peter 1953 Marr
WHYTE Stephen Barrie 1971 Bapt
WHYTE Susan Kay 1971 Bapt
WHYTON Christine Elizabeth 1961 Bapt
WICKENDEN Stella Anne 1934 Bapt
WICKENDEN Albert 1933 Marr
WICKHAM Martyn John 1961 Bapt
WICKHAM Lesley Ann 1962 Bapt
WICKHAM Brian William 1962 Bapt
WICKHAM John Brian 1959 Marr
WICKHAM Ronald Leslie William 1961 Marr
WIDDOWS Robert John 1966 Marr
WIGFALL Rena Elizabeth 1975 Marr
WIGGINS Michael Richard 1969 Marr
WIGLEY Robert William Howard 1929 Marr
WIGLEY Marjorie Florence 1935 Marr
WIGLEY James Roland 1966 Marr
WILCHER Oliver Curtis 1954 Marr
WILCOX Alfred George 1927 Burial
WILCOX Harriet Lyle 1930 Burial
WILDER Fanny 1913 Burial
WILDER Frederick Leonard Banger 1914 Burial
WILDISH Walter Peter 1923 Bapt
WILDON Frank 1946 Marr
WILKENING Rodney Bernard 1966 Bapt
WILKES David Albert 1978 Bapt
WILKIESON Carole Ann 1966 Marr
WILKINS Jean Helen 1932 Bapt
WILKINS Theresa Maria 1930 Marr
WILKINS George Ernest 1930 Marr
WILKINSON Clement Edward George 1939 Bapt
WILKINSON Elizabeth Ellen 1928 Marr
WILKINSON Clement Withinston 1936 Marr
WILKINSON Nora 1946 Marr
WILKINSON Anthony 1968 Bapt
WILKINSON Sheila Margaret 1973 Marr
WILKINSON Paul Stephen 1975 Marr
WILKINSON Angelia 1980 Marr
WILKINSON Julie 1983 Marr
WILLGOSS Alfred Henry 1906 Marr
WILLIAMS Edward John 1901 Bapt
WILLIAMS Winifred Mary Ann 1902 Bapt
WILLIAMS Dorothy Minnie 1903 Bapt
WILLIAMS Mabel Florence 1906 Bapt
WILLIAMS Leslie Arthur 1907 Bapt
WILLIAMS Charles Frederick 1908 Bapt
WILLIAMS Edith Florence 1908 Bapt
WILLIAMS Norah Kathleen 1912 Bapt
WILLIAMS Lily 1904 Marr
WILLIAMS Albert Henry 1905 Marr
WILLIAMS Susanna 1901 Burial
WILLIAMS George 1906 Burial
WILLIAMS Mabel Frances 1906 Burial
WILLIAMS Alfred Richard 1909 Burial
WILLIAMS Daniel 1913 Burial
WILLIAMS Norah Kathleen 1913 Burial
WILLIAMS Mary Ann 1923 Burial
WILLIAMS Mary Elizabeth 1929 Burial
WILLIAMS Helen Rosemary 1923 Bapt
WILLIAMS Rosemary Frances Joyce 1925 Bapt
WILLIAMS Florence Joan 1925 Bapt
WILLIAMS Arthur Frederick 1933 Bapt
WILLIAMS Marguerite May 1933 Bapt
WILLIAMS Kathlyn Alicia 1933 Bapt
WILLIAMS Granville Charles 1933 Bapt
WILLIAMS Jesse 1907 Marr
WILLIAMS William Henry Clithbert 1908 Marr
WILLIAMS Daisy Jane 1914 Marr
WILLIAMS Louisa Mary 1915 Marr
WILLIAMS Julie Brenda 1939 Bapt
WILLIAMS Donald Patrick 1944 Bapt
WILLIAMS Virginia Jean 1947 Bapt
WILLIAMS David Norman 1949 Bapt
WILLIAMS Peter 1953 Bapt
WILLIAMS Ada 1919 Marr
WILLIAMS Hannah Mary 1928 Marr
WILLIAMS Henry Herbert 1929 Marr
WILLIAMS Florence Maud 1935 Marr
WILLIAMS Mavis Mary 1936 Marr
WILLIAMS Lily 1937 Marr
WILLIAMS Herbert Albert 1938 Marr
WILLIAMS Marguerite May 1941 Marr
WILLIAMS Angela 1957 Bapt
WILLIAMS Trevor John 1957 Bapt
WILLIAMS Stephen Nigel 1958 Bapt
WILLIAMS Lynn Hazel 1959 Bapt
WILLIAMS Jayne Louise 1960 Bapt
WILLIAMS Keith 1961 Bapt
WILLIAMS Debra Ann 1961 Bapt
WILLIAMS Tina Joanne 1964 Bapt
WILLIAMS Shirley Anne 1964 Bapt
WILLIAMS Mandy Therese 1965 Bapt
WILLIAMS Dawn 1966 Bapt
WILLIAMS Gary 1966 Bapt
WILLIAMS Barry Daniel Jack 1966 Bapt
WILLIAMS Michelle 1976 Bapt
WILLIAMS Darren Henry 1979 Bapt
WILLIAMS Mark Anthony 1980 Bapt
WILLIAMS Kelly Ann 1984 Bapt
WILLIAMS Barbara Sylvia 1957 Marr
WILLIAMS Julia Brenda 1959 Marr
WILLIAMS Kenneth Edward 1959 Marr
WILLIAMS Virginia Jean Taylor 1965 Marr
WILLIAMS Pauline Margot 1965 Marr
WILLIAMS John Francis 1966 Marr
WILLIAMS Barbara Celia 1970 Marr
WILLIAMS Susan 1976 Marr
WILLIAMS Julie Mary 1978 Marr
WILLIAMS Alan Dale 1981 Marr
WILLIAMSON Ernest 1953 Marr
WILLIS May Frances Bateson 1902 Marr
WILLIS Alice Maud 1904 Marr
WILLIS Pamela Mary 1919 Bapt
WILLIS Flora Ada 1920 Bapt
WILLIS Joyce Elsie Mary 1931 Bapt
WILLIS Roy Arthur 1934 Bapt
WILLIS Anthony Douglas 1937 Bapt
WILLIS Felicity Gay 1951 Bapt
WILLIS Alfred Frederick 1929 Marr
WILLIS Harold Watson 1933 Marr
WILLIS Robert Frederick 1961 Bapt
WILLIS Zoe Pamela 1966 Bapt
WILLIS Cheryl Louise 1979 Bapt
WILLIS Margaret Ellen 1984 Bapt
WILLIS Marie 1950 Marr
WILLIS Joyce Elsie 1953 Marr
WILLIS Felicity Gay 1970 Marr
WILLIS Albert Frederick 1982 Marr
WILLMORE Mary Rosamund 1919 Bapt
WILLMORE Denis George 1919 Bapt
WILLMORE Jennie Elizabeth 1912 Marr
WILLMORE Janet 1959 Bapt
WILLMOTH James William 1902 Bapt
WILLMOTH Florence Edith 1905 Bapt
WILLMOTH Kathleen 1908 Bapt
WILLMOTH Grace Kathleen 1909 Bapt
WILLMOTH Charles Henry 1911 Bapt
WILLMOTH Walter Edward 1912 Bapt
WILLMOTH James 1901 Marr
WILLMOTH Hannah 1915 Burial
WILLMOTH James William 1917 Burial
WILLMOTH James 1918 Burial
WILLMOTH Grace Kathleen 1918 Burial
WILLMOTH Betty 1920 Bapt
WILLMOTH William 1921 Bapt
WILLMOTH Winifred 1923 Bapt
WILLMOTH Patricia 1927 Bapt
WILLMOTH Ann 1931 Bapt
WILLMOTH Arthur 1911 Marr
WILLMOTH Florence Edith 1934 Marr
WILLMOTT Mary Elizabeth 1903 Bapt
WILLS Richard John 1954 Bapt
WILMOT Theodore Philip 1905 Marr
WILMOT James 1904 Burial
WILMOT Arthur 1957 Burial
WILMSHURST Dororothy Elizabeth May 1958 Marr
WILMSHURST Janice 1960 Marr
WILMSHURST Sheila Grace 1962 Marr
WILMSHURST Terry 1963 Marr
WILSON Gertrude Edith Maud 1906 Bapt
WILSON Patience 1904 Burial
WILSON Elizabeth Beatrice 1919 Burial
WILSON Ann Augusta 1931 Burial
WILSON Annie Elizabeth 1931 Burial
WILSON Mary Augusta 1939 Burial
WILSON Sheila Ann 1937 Bapt
WILSON Anne Hettie 1907 Marr
WILSON Jean 1950 Bapt
WILSON Myra Elaine 1951 Bapt
WILSON Roger Trelawney 1952 Bapt
WILSON Fanny Lilian Grace 1938 Marr
WILSON Edith Mary 1945 Marr
WILSON Alfred George 1947 Marr
WILSON Lesley Margaret 1965 Bapt
WILSON Joanne Janine 1981 Bapt
WILSON Tanya Kristina 1981 Bapt
WILSON Isobel Rosalena 1955 Marr
WILSON Alan Francis 1976 Marr
WILSON Ann Beatrice 1981 Marr
WILTSHIRE Stephen James 1983 Marr
WINDSOR Raymond 1966 Marr
WINDUST Paul Raymond 1975 Bapt
WINDUST Raymond George 1970 Marr
WINFIELD Dorothy 1930 Marr
WINFIELD Helen Philippa 1970 Bapt
WING Robert Peter 1976 Bapt
WINKETT Sarah 1916 Burial
WINNING Graham Reginald 1976 Marr
WINSTANLEY Archibald Robert 1901 Burial
WINSTANLEY Eliza Bedo 1936 Burial
WISDOM Annie 1926 Marr
WISDOM Alan Frederick Tillard 1945 Marr
WISSENDEN Rita Bessie 1931 Burial
WITHERDEN Doris Elizabeth 1904 Bapt
WITHERDEN Nellie Louisa 1906 Bapt
WITHERDEN Joseph Hollens 1902 Marr
WITHERDEN Hilda Rose 1911 Marr
WITHYCOMBE Michael George 1972 Marr
WOMERSLEY Sheila 1949 Marr
WONFOR Leslie Robin 1937 Marr
WOOCOCK Brian 1962 Bapt
WOOD Elsie Dorothy 1904 Bapt
WOOD John Henry 1907 Bapt
WOOD Frank Edward 1910 Bapt
WOOD Henry Edmund 1901 Marr
WOOD Emma 1903 Burial
WOOD William 1913 Burial
WOOD Rosina Lillian 1957 Burial
WOOD Patricia Ann 1932 Bapt
WOOD Pauline Sari 1935 Bapt
WOOD John Edward 1936 Bapt
WOOD Julia Janette 1937 Bapt
WOOD Patricia Joan 1937 Bapt
WOOD Mary Jane 1913 Marr
WOOD Doris Eileen 1938 Bapt
WOOD Jean 1938 Bapt
WOOD Wendy 1939 Bapt
WOOD Ethel Beatrice 1939 Bapt
WOOD Michael Percy 1940 Bapt
WOOD Valerie Lillian 1940 Bapt
WOOD Anthony David 1946 Bapt
WOOD John Norman 1947 Bapt
WOOD David Ronald 1950 Bapt
WOOD Linda Ann 1950 Bapt
WOOD Robert John 1952 Bapt
WOOD Philip Anthony 1953 Bapt
WOOD Susan Elizabeth 1954 Bapt
WOOD Deborah Joanne 1954 Bapt
WOOD Violet May 1933 Marr
WOOD John Norman 1933 Marr
WOOD Sydney Edward 1934 Marr
WOOD Walter John 1937 Marr
WOOD Alfred James 1938 Marr
WOOD Ethel Frances 1945 Marr
WOOD Joan 1948 Marr
WOOD Grace Ethel 1958 Bapt
WOOD Amanda Jane 1971 Bapt
WOOD Mariea (sic) 1972 Bapt
WOOD Paul 1972 Bapt
WOOD Julia 1976 Bapt
WOOD Lee 1980 Bapt
WOOD Josephine 1953 Marr
WOOD Henry George 1958 Marr
WOOD Patricia Joan 1960 Marr
WOOD Julia Jannette 1961 Marr
WOOD George William 1970 Marr
WOOD David 1970 Marr
WOOD Raymond Harold 1978 Marr
WOOD Patricia Michelle 1983 Marr
WOODALL Philip Norman 1912 Marr
WOODBRIDGE Joyce Sylvia 1927 Bapt
WOODCOCK Frederick Henry 1915 Marr
WOODCOCK Stephen 1952 Bapt
WOODCOCK Leonard Gerald 1949 Marr
WOODFIELD Brian Francis 1957 Bapt
WOODGATE Emily Helen 1927 Burial
WOODHALL Ruby Phyllis 1925 Marr
WOODLAND Joan May 1937 Marr
WOODLAND Kevin John 1980 Marr
WOODLAND Patricia Jean 1980 Marr
WOODRUFF George Edward 1934 Marr
WOODS Daphne Joycelyn Winifred Burton 1923 Bapt
WOODS Lara Racheal (sic) 1970 Bapt
WOODS Terence Blacon 1960 Marr
WOODS Fiona Jane 1984 Marr
WOODWARD Frederick Daniel John 1901 Bapt
WOODWARD Horace Charles 1902 Bapt
WOODWARD Winifred Louisa 1905 Bapt
WOODWARD Ethel Florence 1907 Bapt
WOODWARD Doris May 1909 Bapt
WOODWARD George Alfred 1912 Bapt
WOODWARD Emily 1903 Marr
WOODWARD William 1903 Burial
WOODWARD George 1904 Burial
WOODWARD Harriett 1905 Burial
WOODWARD George Leslie 1906 Burial
WOODWARD Daniel 1907 Burial
WOODWARD Jane 1908 Burial
WOODWARD Mary Ann 1909 Burial
WOODWARD James 1910 Burial
WOODWARD Thomas 1914 Burial
WOODWARD Louisa Florence 1915 Burial
WOODWARD Victor Charles 1916 Burial
WOODWARD George 1950 Burial
WOODWARD Alice Lilian 1951 Burial
WOODWARD Henry Walter Charles 1954 Burial
WOODWARD Percy Wilfred 1917 Bapt
WOODWARD Florence May 1918 Bapt
WOODWARD Hilda Alice 1918 Bapt
WOODWARD Percy Thomas 1918 Bapt
WOODWARD Harold 1928 Bapt
WOODWARD Bertram Arthur 1907 Marr
WOODWARD Beatrice Emily 1916 Marr
WOODWARD Diane Elizabeth 1943 Bapt
WOODWARD Frederick Walter 1923 Marr
WOODWARD Elsie 1926 Marr
WOODWARD Edith Lillian 1937 Marr
WOODWARD Alice Elizabeth 1938 Marr
WOODWARD Ethel Florence 1939 Marr
WOODWARD Hilda Alice 1940 Marr
WOODWARD Lillian Jessie 1946 Marr
WOODWARD Eva Florence 1946 Marr
WOODWARD Mark Robert 1964 Bapt
WOODWARD Sally Jane 1965 Bapt
WOODWARD Michael Alan 1965 Bapt
WOODWARD Neill Bernard 1966 Bapt
WOODWARD Andrew 1967 Bapt
WOODWARD Paul 1967 Bapt
WOODWARD Rita Ann 1960 Marr
WOODWARD Brian David 1963 Marr
WOODWARD Patricia Margaret 1964 Marr
WOODWARD Graham Robert 1965 Marr
WOODWARD Diane Elizabeth 1966 Marr
WOODWARD Susan Lee 1967 Marr
WOODWARD Jean Elaine 1968 Marr
WOODWARD Brian Gerald 1973 Marr
WOODWARD Shirley Gay 1981 Marr
WOOLDRIDGE Michael 1947 Bapt
WOOLDRIDGE Brenda Moreen 1950 Bapt
WOOLDRIDGE Ronald John 1941 Marr
WOOLETT Gladys Maude 1965 Marr
WOOLGAR Joan Margaret 1956 Marr
WOOLWARD Robert 1903 Burial
WOOLWARD Mina Louisa 1918 Burial
WOOTON Jean Margaret 1953 Bapt
WOOTTEN Irene Gladys 1955 Bapt
WOOTTON Matthew James 1982 Bapt
WORMAN George Benjamin 1922 Marr
WORSFOLD Sarah 1906 Burial
WOTTON Susan Theodora 1926 Marr
WOTTON Angela 1969 Marr
WRAIGHT Joanne Louise 1967 Bapt
WRAIGHT Clive John 1983 Bapt
WRAIGHT Stanley Norman 1962 Marr
WRAIGHT John Morgan 1974 Marr
WRAKE Nellie Emily 1917 Bapt
WRATTAN Philip Ian 1947 Bapt
WRATTEN Jaqueline Ann 1939 Bapt
WRATTEN William John 1939 Bapt
WRATTEN Eileen Patricia 1934 Marr
WRATTEN Eleanor Lillian 1942 Marr
WRATTEN Karin Anne 1956 Bapt
WRATTEN Trudi Jane 1959 Bapt
WRATTEN Carolyn Ann 1959 Bapt
WRATTEN Edward John 1955 Marr
WRATTEN Philip Ian 1963 Marr
WRATTEN Karin Anne 1975 Marr
WRAY Dianne Louise 1971 Marr
WREN Beryl Enid 1954 Bapt
WREN Edith Amy 1927 Marr
WREN Graham Anthony 1967 Bapt
WREN Jason 1968 Bapt
WREN Beryl Enid 1962 Marr
WRIGHT Bertie James 1901 Bapt
WRIGHT Samuel Leslie Warwick 1901 Bapt
WRIGHT Ivy Mary Emma 1908 Bapt
WRIGHT Mildred Elizabeth 1910 Bapt
WRIGHT Ellen 1902 Marr
WRIGHT Juliet 1907 Burial
WRIGHT Mildred Elizabeth 1910 Burial
WRIGHT   1912 Burial
WRIGHT Frederick Kitchener Nelson 1915 Bapt
WRIGHT Betty Clare 1915 Bapt
WRIGHT Phyllis Irene 1919 Bapt
WRIGHT Donald Emond 1928 Bapt
WRIGHT Thomas George 1906 Marr
WRIGHT Emily Jane Elizabeth 1908 Marr
WRIGHT Bertha Ellen 1911 Marr
WRIGHT Percy Frederick William 1912 Marr
WRIGHT Sydney Alfred 1916 Marr
WRIGHT Pamela 1944 Bapt
WRIGHT Wilma Ann 1947 Bapt
WRIGHT Trevor Eward 1952 Bapt
WRIGHT Thomas 1919 Marr
WRIGHT Victor 1923 Marr
WRIGHT Mabel 1926 Marr
WRIGHT Mabel Annie 1928 Marr
WRIGHT Frederick Kitchener Nelson 1940 Marr
WRIGHT William 1942 Marr
WRIGHT Beryl Jean 1957 Bapt
WRIGHT Donald Charles 1952 Marr
WRIGHT John Norman 1963 Marr
WRIGHT Pamela 1966 Marr
WRIGHT Loretta Sally Anita 1967 Marr
WRIGHT Wilma Ann 1968 Marr
WRIGHT Harry Edward 1981 Marr
WYATT Jason James Firth 1980 Bapt
WYBORN John Stephen 1938 Marr
WYBOURN Peter John 1939 Bapt
WYE Oliver 1906 Marr
WYLES George Henry 1912 Bapt
WYLES Arthur Edward 1913 Bapt
WYLES Muriel Ellen 1914 Bapt
WYLES Sidney Eric 1915 Bapt
WYLES George 1911 Marr
WYLIE Joan Mary 1947 Marr

This page was last updated on 15-Jan-2012.

Copyright © 2008 Janet & Richard Mason.