St Lawrence Parish Register Extracts from 1901


Home     


Last Name Index - R

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Last Name First Name(s) Year Bapt/Marr/Burial
RABBITT Leslie Thomas 1965 Marr
RACE Rosemary 1935 Bapt
RACE Isaac 1934 Marr
RACKHAM May Louise 1932 Marr
RACKLEY Ian Leslie 1968 Bapt
RACKLEY Benjamin Leonard 1979 Bapt
RACKLEY Adam Joseph 1981 Bapt
RACKLEY Simon Andrew 1983 Bapt
RACKLEY Jean Ann 1977 Marr
RADFORD Christina 1961 Bapt
RADFORD Mark 1961 Bapt
RADGICK William Henry M'Lean 1924 Marr
RAFFELL John 1931 Bapt
RAGFIELD Edward 1906 Marr
RAINES Frank Edward 1950 Marr
RAKE David Henry 1955 Marr
RALPH Caroline 1907 Burial
RALPH Edward 1931 Burial
RALPH Philip George Anthony 1956 Bapt
RALPH Frances Sandra 1963 Bapt
RALPH Pauline Teresa 1971 Marr
RANCE Graham John 1979 Bapt
RANDALL Ada Elizabeth 1907 Bapt
RANKIN James Henry 1916 Marr
RANKIN David Michael 1952 Bapt
RANKIN Susan Anne 1955 Bapt
RANKIN Stephen John 1961 Bapt
RANKIN James 1949 Marr
RANKIN David Michael 1973 Marr
RANKINE Jean Mary 1935 Bapt
RANKINE Rita Lilian 1937 Bapt
RANKINE John Bertram 1933 Marr
RANSLEY Mabel Ellen 1905 Bapt
RANSLEY Frederick William George 1905 Bapt
RANSLEY Robert John 1911 Bapt
RANSLEY James 1929 Bapt
RANSOM David Richard 1944 Bapt
RANSOME Sarah Jane 1909 Burial
RAPER Maureen Alma 1961 Marr
RATCLIFF Alice Maud 1906 Marr
RATCLIFF Gloria Dawn 1943 Bapt
RATCLIFFE Evelyn Dora 1935 Bapt
RATCLIFFE Graham Frederick Arthur 1940 Bapt
RATCLIFFE Christine Lynn 1947 Bapt
RATCLIFFE Frederick 1933 Marr
RATCLIFFE Gloria Dawn 1977 Marr
RATHBONE Ann 1925 Burial
RAVEN Samuel Anwar 1982 Bapt
RAVEN Karson James 1983 Bapt
RAWE Elaine Dorothy 1938 Bapt
RAWLINSON Thomas John Edward 1925 Bapt
RAY Spencer Henry 1974 Bapt
RAY Anne Catherine 1980 Marr
RAY Nicholas Frank 1981 Marr
RAYFIELD Ellen Elizabeth Mary 1907 Bapt
RAYFIELD Edmund Joseph 1909 Bapt
RAYMENT Ronald 1962 Marr
RAYNER Emily 1979 Bapt
RAZZELL John Malcolm 1958 Marr
READ John Gammon 1903 Bapt
READ Hilda Maud 1908 Bapt
READ George Harry 1901 Marr
READ Florence Gertrude 1902 Marr
READ Thomas 1901 Burial
READ Albert Edward 1908 Burial
READ Sarah 1909 Burial
READ Mary Ann 1971 Burial
READ John Frederick 1934 Bapt
READ Ernest William Richard 1940 Bapt
READ Maureen Helen 1947 Bapt
READ Patricia Ann 1949 Bapt
READ Florence 1923 Marr
READ Phyllis Winnifred Kathleen 1942 Marr
READ George Harry 1944 Marr
READ Dorothy Eileen 1947 Marr
READ Carol Ann 1957 Bapt
READ Kelly Alicia 1975 Bapt
READ Christopher Mark 1984 Bapt
READ Patricia Ann 1968 Marr
READ Maureen Helena 1971 Marr
READ Mark Roland 1981 Marr
READER Constance Alexandra 1903 Bapt
READER Helen Elizabeth 1926 Bapt
READER Alfred Thomas 1923 Marr
READER Leslie 1958 Bapt
READER Patricia Ann 1958 Bapt
READMAN Anne Patricia 1936 Bapt
READMAN Ann Patricia 1971 Marr
READMAN Jean Margaret 1975 Marr
REAY Gwendoline May 1924 Bapt
REDDICK Joyce Anne 1954 Bapt
REDDING John Sheldon 1930 Bapt
REDFORD Linda May 1953 Bapt
REDFORD Peter Thomas 1972 Marr
REDMAN Percy 1902 Bapt
REDMAN Alice May 1904 Bapt
REDMAN Victor Albert 1905 Bapt
REDMAN Arthur 1907 Bapt
REDMAN Lilian Annie Phyllis 1909 Bapt
REDMAN Jesse Knight 1910 Bapt
REDMAN Mary Kathleen 1912 Bapt
REDMAN George Knight 1903 Burial
REDMAN Alice Maria 1904 Burial
REDMAN James Peter Speed 1907 Burial
REDMAN Arthur 1907 Burial
REDMAN Martha Emma Louisa 1918 Burial
REDMAN Frederick William Charles 1922 Bapt
REDMAN Annie 1915 Marr
REDMAN Philip 1948 Bapt
REDMOND Sandra Alma 1953 Bapt
REDMOND Susan 1953 Bapt
REDMOND Caroline Anne 1967 Marr
REDSHAW Liza Jane 1972 Bapt
REDSHAW Stuart Peter 1974 Bapt
REDSHAW Keith Andrew 1975 Bapt
REDSTONE Alfred William 1901 Marr
REDSTONE Edith Laura 1919 Burial
REDSULL Teresa 1959 Bapt
REDSULL Trudi Jane 1961 Bapt
REDWOOD Lucy Maud 1901 Bapt
REDWOOD Minnie Gertrude 1904 Bapt
REDWOOD Grace Alice 1905 Bapt
REDWOOD Rose May 1905 Bapt
REDWOOD Stanley George 1906 Bapt
REDWOOD James Peter Speed 1906 Bapt
REDWOOD Elsie Edith 1907 Bapt
REDWOOD James Elgar Ambrose 1908 Bapt
REDWOOD Sydney Alfred 1909 Bapt
REDWOOD Arthur 1909 Bapt
REDWOOD William Edward 1910 Bapt
REDWOOD Alfred 1903 Marr
REDWOOD Arthur 1910 Burial
REDWOOD William Edward 1911 Burial
REDWOOD Raymond 1915 Burial
REDWOOD Raymond 1915 Bapt
REDWOOD Molly Winifred 1918 Bapt
REDWOOD Joy Eileen Mary 1927 Bapt
REDWOOD Alfred 1932 Bapt
REDWOOD Brian James 1933 Bapt
REDWOOD Geoffrey Stanley 1936 Bapt
REDWOOD Thomas 1912 Marr
REDWOOD Nellie 1914 Marr
REDWOOD Michael Bernard 1942 Bapt
REDWOOD Janet Rose 1946 Bapt
REDWOOD Stanley George 1935 Marr
REDWOOD Bernard Herbert Thomas 1938 Marr
REDWOOD Percy Alfred Charles 1939 Marr
REDWOOD Molly Winifred 1946 Marr
REDWOOD Joane Frankie 1960 Bapt
REDWOOD Janice Patricia 1960 Bapt
REDWOOD Jaimie Louise 1978 Bapt
REDWOOD Marcus Joseph 1983 Bapt
REDWOOD Marcus Joseph 1983 Marr
REED Annie Maud 1918 Burial
REED Betty Edith Lydia 1931 Bapt
REED Elsie May 1923 Marr
REED John George 1948 Marr
REED Donna Elizabeth Anne 1961 Bapt
REED Malcolm 1963 Bapt
REED Deborah Joanne Michaela 1984 Bapt
REED Stephanie Rossallie Leila 1984 Bapt
REED Rosemary Georgina Elsie 1984 Bapt
REED Evelyn Mary 1954 Marr
REED Melvin Bryan 1959 Marr
REES Richard 1937 Bapt
REES Constance 1940 Bapt
REES Alice Lorraine 1936 Marr
REES Stephen Michael 1960 Bapt
REES Wendy 1964 Bapt
REES Suzanne Claire 1964 Bapt
REES Leiane Kim 1982 Bapt
REES Ian Lee 1982 Bapt
REES Cheryl Ann 1982 Bapt
REES Ronald David 1958 Marr
REES Carol Ann 1964 Marr
REES Paul Carey 1964 Marr
REES Susan Elizabeth 1971 Marr
REES Graham 1981 Marr
REESE Francis Drake 1958 Marr
REEVE Henry David 1939 Bapt
REEVES Linda Margaret 1953 Bapt
REEVES David Charles 1953 Bapt
REEVES Grace Ethel 1933 Marr
REEVES William John 1943 Marr
REEVES Melanie 1978 Bapt
REEVES David Charles 1970 Marr
REEVES Terry 1974 Marr
REEVES Linda Margaret 1975 Marr
REGNARD Betty May 1928 Bapt
REGNARD Philip Jeffrey 1931 Bapt
REGNARD Ivy Marie 1931 Bapt
REGNARD Muriel Edith 1933 Bapt
REGNIER Edna Lucie 1932 Burial
REGNIER Jane Susan 1936 Burial
REID Katharine Wallace 1925 Bapt
REID James Hutson 1929 Marr
REID ( MANNERING) Ethel Mary 1946 Bapt
RELF John William 1903 Bapt
RELF Clive Andrew 1977 Bapt
RENDALL Edward Alfred 1934 Marr
RENDELL Patricia Ann 1948 Bapt
RENDELL Lorraine Amanda 1962 Bapt
RENDELL Keith 1961 Marr
RENNIE Ian Stuart 1981 Bapt
RENNIE Debra Jann 1981 Bapt
REVELL Walter Charles 1911 Bapt
REVELL Maria 1904 Burial
REVELL George Henry 1910 Marr
REVELL Jaqueline Ann 1962 Bapt
REVELL Daren Paul 1964 Bapt
REVELL Denise Lynette 1967 Bapt
REYNARD Cyril 1932 Bapt
REYNOLDS Ann 1903 Burial
REYNOLDS Pamela Ruth 1937 Bapt
REYNOLDS Patricia Kay 1942 Bapt
REYNOLDS Peter William Quentin 1948 Bapt
REYNOLDS George 1945 Marr
REYNOLDS Pamela Ruth 1957 Marr
REYNOLDS Graham Alfred 1965 Marr
REYNOLDS Patricia Kay 1966 Marr
RHODES Jane Buckley 1901 Marr
RHODES Thomas Richard 1984 Bapt
RHODES Matthew Robert 1984 Bapt
RHODES Beverley Ann 1981 Marr
RICE Patricia Margaret 1979 Marr
RICHARDS Gladys Emily 1914 Bapt
RICHARDS Kate Elizabeth Matilda 1908 Burial
RICHARDS Joanne Margaret 1948 Bapt
RICHARDS Edith 1929 Marr
RICHARDS Lillian Emily 1929 Marr
RICHARDS Gladys Smily 1940 Marr
RICHARDS Kathleen Florence 1940 Marr
RICHARDS Vera Florence 1947 Marr
RICHARDS Jane 1970 Bapt
RICHARDS Ann 1970 Bapt
RICHARDS David John 1952 Marr
RICHARDS John Frederick 1959 Marr
RICHARDS Beryl Elsie 1964 Marr
RICHARDS Valerie Ann 1975 Marr
RICHARDS Ronald Gerald 1976 Marr
RICHARDS Angela Hayley 1980 Marr
RICHARDS Penelope 1980 Marr
RICHARDS Robert Edward 1984 Marr
RICHARDSON Gloria Ivy 1939 Bapt
RICHARDSON Brenda Olive 1942 Bapt
RICHARDSON Dawn Florence 1945 Bapt
RICHARDSON John Alan 1945 Bapt
RICHARDSON Michael Philip 1948 Bapt
RICHARDSON Ian Franklyn 1949 Bapt
RICHARDSON Penelope Lynn 1953 Bapt
RICHARDSON Frederick Stokes 1938 Marr
RICHARDSON Annette Lynne 1978 Bapt
RICHES Norman Frederick 1913 Bapt
RICHES Thomas 1917 Burial
RICHES Mary Ann Susannah 1940 Burial
RICHES Dennis John 1916 Bapt
RICHES Margaret Pauline 1920 Bapt
RICHES Florence Katie Adele 1916 Marr
RICHES John Dennis 1946 Bapt
RICHES Margaret Pauline 1943 Marr
RICHES Dennis John 1944 Marr
RICHES Melinda Nicole 1977 Bapt
RICHES Christpher James 1978 Bapt
RICHMAN Anne Maria 1976 Marr
RICKELLS Lorna 1954 Bapt
RICKETTS Susan Jayne 1964 Bapt
RICKETTS Warren John 1966 Bapt
RICKETTS Cheryl Julie 1983 Bapt
RICKETTS Louise Clare 1984 Bapt
RICKETTS John 1975 Marr
RICKUSS Patricia Ann 1970 Marr
RICKWOOD Kenneth Leonard 1922 Bapt
RICKWOOD Kathleen Hilda 1924 Bapt
RICKWOOD Bernard Sydney 1926 Bapt
RICKWOOD Phyllis Joan 1929 Bapt
RICKWOOD Maurice Vivyan 1930 Bapt
RICKWOOD Derek Stanley 1931 Bapt
RICKWOOD Betty Joyce 1937 Bapt
RICKWOOD David Harry 1937 Bapt
RIDDELL Alan Paul 1956 Bapt
RIDDELL Lorraine 1956 Bapt
RIDDELL Arthur 1950 Marr
RIDDELL Lorraine 1973 Marr
RIDGES Julie Anne 1965 Bapt
RIDGEWAY Linda Mary 1953 Bapt
RIDOUT Susan Joan 1977 Marr
RIDOUT Jean Patricia 1977 Marr
RIGDEN Edith Victoria 1904 Marr
RIGDEN Philadelphia 1946 Burial
RIGDEN Harry 1951 Burial
RIGDEN Sarah Edith 1921 Bapt
RIGDEN Dorothy May 1927 Bapt
RIGDEN William Alfred Joseph 1928 Bapt
RIGDEN Dorothy Elizabeth 1930 Bapt
RIGDEN Violet May 1931 Marr
RIGDEN Peter George 1974 Marr
RIGDEN Andrew Duncan 1977 Marr
RIGDON Mary Elizabeth 1935 Bapt
RILEY Paul Edward 1956 Bapt
RILEY Deborah Ann 1961 Bapt
RILEY Mark Bernard 1964 Bapt
RILEY Donna Barbara 1966 Bapt
RIMMER Karyl Anne 1982 Marr
RINDSLAND Susan Miriam 1981 Marr
RINGSELL Carl James 1984 Bapt
RIORDAN Dean Edward 1980 Bapt
RIORDAN Wayne Philip 1982 Bapt
RIPP John Arnold 1936 Bapt
RIPPON Emma 1917 Marr
RITCHFORD Reginald Thomas 1927 Marr
ROACH Adrian Neil 1965 Bapt
ROACH Andrew Karl 1965 Bapt
ROACH Angela Jill 1968 Bapt
ROAST Edward 1926 Marr
ROBBINS Margaret Alice 1926 Bapt
ROBBINS William George 1970 Marr
ROBERSON Mary Ann 1901 Burial
ROBERSON Betty Rose 1951 Marr
ROBERSON (HARRISON) Florence 1957 Bapt
ROBERTS Margaret Frances 1908 Burial
ROBERTS Arthur 1909 Burial
ROBERTS Roland Terence 1919 Bapt
ROBERTS Selina 1925 Bapt
ROBERTS Annie Mary Agnes 1926 Bapt
ROBERTS Betty Anne 1940 Bapt
ROBERTS Linda Gail 1952 Bapt
ROBERTS Pamela Eunice 1954 Bapt
ROBERTS Doris 1940 Marr
ROBERTS Barrie John 1957 Bapt
ROBERTS Deborah Ann 1957 Bapt
ROBERTS Ian John 1961 Bapt
ROBERTS Tracy Jane 1966 Bapt
ROBERTS William Charles John 1950 Marr
ROBERTS Nellie 1953 Marr
ROBERTS John Andrew 1964 Marr
ROBERTS Anne Elizabeth 1966 Marr
ROBERTS Debra Ann 1976 Marr
ROBERTS Gary 1984 Marr
ROBERTSON James William 1913 Burial
ROBERTSON Harriet 1917 Burial
ROBERTSON Hilary June 1939 Bapt
ROBERTSON Janice Mary 1947 Bapt
ROBERTSON Felicity Ann 1950 Bapt
ROBERTSON Henry Thomas 1919 Marr
ROBERTSON May 1923 Marr
ROBERTSON Hilary June 1960 Marr
ROBINS Edith Lilian 1915 Burial
ROBINSON Alfred Augustine 1901 Bapt
ROBINSON Dorothy May 1905 Bapt
ROBINSON Margaret Eleanor 1905 Bapt
ROBINSON May 1908 Bapt
ROBINSON Mary Ann 1902 Burial
ROBINSON Alice Dorothy 1918 Burial
ROBINSON John Henry 1949 Burial
ROBINSON Minnie Ada 1954 Burial
ROBINSON Clifton Alfred 1916 Bapt
ROBINSON Beatrice Mary 1926 Bapt
ROBINSON James Scott 1930 Bapt
ROBINSON Raymond Armstrong 1936 Bapt
ROBINSON Arthur Terence 1936 Bapt
ROBINSON Amelia 1908 Marr
ROBINSON Alfred Augustus 1914 Marr
ROBINSON Bridget 1939 Bapt
ROBINSON John Thomas 1925 Marr
ROBINSON Margaret Eleanor 1927 Marr
ROBINSON James William 1935 Marr
ROBINSON Clyde Alexander 1948 Marr
ROBINSON Julie 1964 Bapt
ROBINSON Shelley Elizabeth Joy 1966 Bapt
ROBINSON Maria June 1966 Bapt
ROBINSON Paul 1969 Bapt
ROBINSON Shane Rion 1970 Bapt
ROBINSON Stephen Paul 1970 Bapt
ROBINSON Jason Karl 1974 Bapt
ROBINSON Margaret Joan 1955 Marr
ROBINSON Jose Ann 1960 Marr
ROBINSON Eleanor Mary 1964 Marr
ROBINSON Bridget 1964 Marr
ROBINSON Caroline 1965 Marr
ROBINSON Mary 1983 Marr
ROBSON Dennis 1934 Bapt
ROBSON Susan Josephine 1931 Marr
ROBSON Eunice Catherine 1954 Marr
ROCKHILL Rose Mary 1929 Marr
ROCKHILL Cissie Beatrice 1932 Marr
ROCKHILL Ralph Edward 1966 Bapt
ROCKHILL Ann Marmora 1961 Marr
RODDIS Peter 1962 Bapt
RODDY David 1961 Marr
RODMAN Donna Louise 1966 Bapt
RODWAY Rodney John 1944 Bapt
RODWAY Richard Norman 1946 Bapt
ROE Samantha Anne 1982 Bapt
ROFFEY Beatrice Mary 1915 Bapt
ROFFEY Debra Jane 1981 Marr
ROGERS Albert Edward 1901 Bapt
ROGERS Harry William 1904 Bapt
ROGERS Alice Rosina Mary 1906 Bapt
ROGERS Stanley Hubert 1910 Bapt
ROGERS Ivy Matilda 1911 Bapt
ROGERS John Thomas Henry 1913 Bapt
ROGERS May 1920 Burial
ROGERS Eva Sarah 1915 Bapt
ROGERS Ellen Rose 1915 Bapt
ROGERS Frank 1917 Bapt
ROGERS James Leslie 1921 Bapt
ROGERS Peter John 1937 Bapt
ROGERS William Albert 1937 Bapt
ROGERS Paul 1939 Bapt
ROGERS Michael John 1946 Bapt
ROGERS Jane Caroline 1920 Marr
ROGERS Winifred May 1932 Marr
ROGERS Freda Amy 1940 Marr
ROGERS Roy Edward 1945 Marr
ROGERS Lisa Jean 1967 Bapt
ROGERS Kevin Paul 1967 Bapt
ROGERS David John 1968 Marr
ROGERS Alan 1973 Marr
ROGERS Christopher Ian 1981 Marr
ROGERS (formerly TOWNSEND) Annie Louise 1909 Bapt
ROKE Michelle 1984 Marr
ROLFE Sidders 1901 Burial
ROLFE Annie 1904 Burial
ROLFE George 1914 Marr
ROLFE Peter Harvey 1946 Bapt
ROLFE Leslie John 1947 Bapt
ROLFE Shelly Elizabeth 1953 Bapt
ROLFE Karen Lisa 1973 Bapt
ROLFE Simon Justin 1976 Bapt
ROLFE Peter Henry 1969 Marr
ROLPH Doreen Grace 1954 Bapt
ROLPH Zoe Louise 1981 Bapt
ROLPH Margaret 1958 Marr
ROLPH David Sidney James 1959 Marr
ROOK Michael 1961 Bapt
ROOK Christopher 1963 Bapt
ROOK Matthew 1963 Bapt
ROOK Andrew 1965 Bapt
ROOK Joseph Christmas 1965 Bapt
ROOK Helen 1966 Bapt
ROOK David 1971 Bapt
ROOK John 1960 Marr
ROOK Michael 1962 Marr
ROOS Christopher John 1981 Bapt
ROOS Ian Paul 1983 Bapt
ROOS John Victor 1977 Marr
ROOST Graham Victor 1948 Bapt
ROOTES Kate 1926 Marr
ROOTS Gillian Verona 1973 Marr
ROSBOROUGH Jean Sophie 1939 Bapt
ROSE George 1901 Burial
ROSE Keith William 1936 Bapt
ROSE Sylvia Margaret 1947 Bapt
ROSE Alexis Lorraine 1954 Bapt
ROSE Edith Ellen 1920 Marr
ROSE William George 1933 Marr
ROSE Ethel Lucy Georgina 1938 Marr
ROSE Margaret Dylis 1939 Marr
ROSE Violette Lillian 1946 Marr
ROSE Terri Ann 1957 Bapt
ROSE Dean Wilfred 1968 Bapt
ROSE Simon George 1982 Bapt
ROSE Steven 1983 Bapt
ROSE Betty Elizabeth 1952 Marr
ROSEDON Charlotte Anne 1984 Marr
ROSE-TROUP Michael Francis 1969 Marr
ROSS Benjamin John 1912 Burial
ROSS Anne Marie Louise 1981 Bapt
ROSS Elizabeth Jane 1981 Bapt
ROSS Matthew James 1981 Bapt
ROSS Peter Anthony 1984 Bapt
ROSS Christopher John 1984 Bapt
ROSSITER Kevin James 1973 Bapt
ROSWALL Bo George 1961 Marr
ROTHERY May Winifred 1948 Marr
ROTHWELL Dorothy Lilian 1931 Bapt
ROTHWELL Harriet Ellen 1915 Marr
ROTHWELL Frederick Charles 1944 Bapt
ROTHWELL Dorothy Lilian 1945 Marr
ROTHWELL Roland Maurice 1969 Bapt
ROTHWELL Wayne Alan 1981 Bapt
ROTHWELL Barbara 1966 Marr
ROTHWELL Peter John 1981 Marr
ROUNDHILL Julian 1950 Bapt
ROUNDHILL John Hartley 1943 Marr
ROUSE Peter 1965 Marr
ROUSE Paul Ivor 1968 Marr
ROWDEN Heather Margaret 1948 Bapt
ROWDEN Joanne 1954 Bapt
ROWDEN Judith 1956 Bapt
ROWE Hilda Dennis 1915 Marr
ROWE Michael George 1956 Marr
ROWE George Henry Val 1961 Marr
ROWE Katherine Louise 1983 Marr
ROWLAND Lottie Elizabeth 1906 Bapt
ROWLAND Alfred Hersie 1906 Bapt
ROWLAND Ethel Bessie 1904 Marr
ROWLAND Emily Eliza 1906 Marr
ROWLAND James 1908 Burial
ROWLAND William James 1927 Burial
ROWLAND Cyril Henry Eric 1915 Bapt
ROWLAND Henry 1927 Bapt
ROWLAND Albert Edward 1928 Bapt
ROWLAND Gertrude Ellen May 1931 Bapt
ROWLAND Walter James 1931 Bapt
ROWLAND Frederick Charles 1931 Bapt
ROWLAND George Ernest 1934 Bapt
ROWLAND Jessie Ellen 1907 Marr
ROWLAND Rose Ellen 1914 Marr
ROWLAND Alice Ada 1917 Marr
ROWLAND Sarah Anna 1940 Bapt
ROWLAND Stephen Richard Kenneth 1948 Bapt
ROWLAND Getrude Nellie 1919 Marr
ROWLAND Nellie May Frances 1920 Marr
ROWLAND Stanley George 1922 Marr
ROWLAND Henry John 1926 Marr
ROWLAND Lottie Elizabeth 1927 Marr
ROWLAND William Henry Bodden 1934 Marr
ROWLAND Kate Ann 1938 Marr
ROWLAND Roy Richard 1947 Marr
ROWLAND Mark Roger 1965 Bapt
ROWLAND Lindsey Joanne 1978 Bapt
ROWLAND Walter William 1959 Marr
ROWLAND Martyn Fuller 1969 Marr
ROWLAND-HILL Judith Ann 1973 Bapt
ROWLAND-HILL Karen 1977 Bapt
ROWLANDS Thomas Horace 1925 Marr
ROWLETT Malcolm John 1948 Bapt
ROWLETT Charles Victor 1946 Marr
ROWNEY Philip Charles 1952 Bapt
ROWNEY James Frederick 1948 Marr
ROWNEY Christine Ann 1968 Marr
ROWORTH Julie Alice 1946 Bapt
ROWORTH Ambrose Thomas 1945 Marr
RUDMAN Alison Dawn 1963 Bapt
RUEL Penelope Frances 1969 Marr
RUEL Barbara Anne 1972 Marr
RUFFLE Lesley Susan 1976 Marr
RULE Jeanine Hunter 1957 Marr
RUMBOLD John Michael 1948 Bapt
RUMSEY Ethel May 1919 Marr
RUNDLE Sheila Doreen 1950 Bapt
RUSK Mable Rose 1901 Burial
RUSK Edward 1905 Burial
RUSK Edward Milford 1909 Burial
RUSK Rosina Godfrey 1921 Burial
RUSSELL Doris 1908 Bapt
RUSSELL Leonard William 1928 Bapt
RUSSELL Ernest Sidney Henry 1928 Bapt
RUSSELL Norman 1936 Bapt
RUSSELL Beatrice Hester Lilian 1925 Marr
RUSSELL Ivy Winnifred 1927 Marr
RUSSELL Jonathan David 1975 Bapt
RUTHVEN Dorothea Mary Jessie 1939 Marr
RUTHVEN William Alan 1967 Marr
RUTTERFORD Katherine Victoria 1979 Bapt
RUTTERFORD Claire Marie 1981 Bapt
RUTTLE Gloria Ann 1937 Bapt
RUTTLE Robert Samuel Lawrence 1936 Marr
RUTTY Kirsti Elaine 1967 Bapt
RYDER Rose Emily 1910 Bapt
RYDER John William 1908 Marr
RYDZ Edward Stanley Richard 1984 Marr
RYDZ Yvonne Karen Louise 1984 Marr
RYE Ann 1916 Burial

This page was last updated on 15-Jan-2012.

Copyright © 2008 Janet & Richard Mason.