St Lawrence Parish Register Extracts from 1901


Home     


Last Name Index - C

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Last Name First Name(s) Year Bapt/Marr/Burial
CABLE Emily Jane 1902 Bapt
CACKETT Mary Ann 1975 Marr
CACKETT Peter David 1984 Marr
CADBY Jacqueline 1960 Bapt
CADBY Lesley Kim 1984 Bapt
CADBY Alan Raymond 1984 Bapt
CADBY Alan James Peter John 1984 Bapt
CADBY Edward George 1949 Marr
CADBY Jeanette Kathleen Ann 1968 Marr
CADBY Alan Raymond 1975 Marr
CADLE Victor Charles 1952 Marr
CADMAN Ethel Mary 1908 Marr
CADWALLADER Michael 1962 Bapt
CADWALLADER Paula Dawn 1965 Bapt
CADWALLADER Roger William 1965 Bapt
CAINE Christopher Steven 1952 Bapt
CAINE Jack Geogune 1949 Marr
CAIRNS Victoria 1977 Bapt
CAISBROOK John Ewart 1984 Marr
CAISTEP Percy William 1911 Marr
CALCUTT Paul James 1980 Marr
CALLADINE Keith Durham 1964 Marr
CALLIGAN Jonathan Paul 1978 Bapt
CALTHROP Frederick 1919 Burial
CALVELEY Terence Frederick 1962 Marr
CAMARA Simon Baboucarr 1984 Bapt
CAMBURN Aimmee Sybil 1948 Marr
CAMDEN Maureen Alice 1950 Marr
CAMERON Leanne Grace Wilhelmina Kathrine 1980 Bapt
CAMERON Ross Elliot Lloyd 1982 Bapt
CAMPBELL George St Clair 1932 Bapt
CAMPBELL Angela Margaret 1962 Bapt
CAMPBELL Malcolm Charles 1963 Bapt
CANHAM David 1980 Marr
CANN Dawn 1962 Bapt
CANN Alison 1965 Bapt
CANNABY Frank Lesley Lloyd 1923 Bapt
CANNABY Elsie May 1923 Bapt
CANNALY Annie Ellen 1920 Bapt
CANNEY Alfred 1914 Burial
CANNEY Frank Lyford 1952 Burial
CANNON Jessie Irene 1940 Marr
CANNON Michael James 1983 Bapt
CANNON Patricia 1954 Marr
CANSICK John Robert 1953 Marr
CANVEY Camilla 1935 Burial
CAPEL Gwendoline Edith Douglas 1912 Marr
CAPES Jacqueline 1945 Bapt
CAPP Bernard Hadley 1939 Bapt
CAPP George William 1937 Marr
CAPP Renita Ann 1965 Bapt
CAPP Nigel Hadley 1968 Bapt
CARD Joy Daphne 1947 Marr
CARD Martin Barry 1963 Bapt
CARD Sheila Ann 1964 Bapt
CARDELL Evelyn Rose 1955 Marr
CARDEN Winifred Nellie 1910 Bapt
CARDEN Winifred Nellie 1932 Marr
CARDEN Albert Ernest 1965 Marr
CARDER Charles Henry 1932 Marr
CARGIN Michael Alexander 1951 Marr
CARKETT Sandra Mary 1947 Bapt
CARLEY Karen 1975 Marr
CARMAN Edith Mary 1913 Bapt
CARMAN Rebecca Ann 1981 Bapt
CARMAN Ronald Peter 1984 Bapt
CARMAN Christopher 1970 Marr
CARMAN Michael 1979 Marr
CARMICHAEL Graham Kenneth 1982 Marr
CARNELL Debra Ann 1978 Marr
CARR Elsie Kate 1927 Marr
CARRETT Edward William Horace 1942 Bapt
CARRETT Cecil Horace 1948 Marr
CARRETT Patricia Anne 1964 Marr
CARRETT Linda Grace 1970 Marr
CARRIER Albert James 1905 Marr
CARROLL Beatrice Helen 1914 Marr
CARROLL Katie Catherine Louise 1929 Marr
CARROLL Martin Richard 1969 Marr
CARRUTHERS Emily Louisa 1930 Burial
CARSON Richard Anthony David 1981 Bapt
CARSON Irene Constance 1969 Marr
CARTER Jessie 1902 Bapt
CARTER Edward Charles 1905 Bapt
CARTER George 1908 Bapt
CARTER Susan 1904 Burial
CARTER Thomas 1907 Burial
CARTER Lilian Patricia Joan 1928 Bapt
CARTER Molly Rosaline Eileen 1928 Bapt
CARTER Christabelle Anne 1941 Bapt
CARTER Lesley Patricia 1946 Bapt
CARTER Hannah 1929 Marr
CARTER Fanny Margaret Susan 1930 Marr
CARTER Bradford Ross 1973 Bapt
CARTER Andrew John 1981 Bapt
CARTER Harry William 1954 Marr
CARTER Jean 1959 Marr
CARTER Christabelle Ann 1963 Marr
CARTER Pamela Anne 1964 Marr
CARTER Valerie 1975 Marr
CARTER Janet Eleizabeth Ann 1984 Marr
CARTER Paul John 1984 Marr
CARTHEW John Bernard 1945 Bapt
CARTHEW Frank George 1937 Marr
CARTHEW John Bernard 1966 Marr
CARTHEW Christine May 1967 Marr
CARTWRIGHT Erika Adele Vera 1936 Bapt
CARUTHERS Margaret 1960 Burial
CASHFORD Linda 1968 Marr
CASPELL William George 1901 Bapt
CASPELL Herbert Arthur 1904 Bapt
CASPELL Ann 1914 Burial
CASPELL Reginald William 1933 Bapt
CASPELL Derek Edward 1938 Bapt
CASSELL Andrew 1982 Marr
CASTLE Ellen 1902 Marr
CASTLE Frederick Charles 1901 Burial
CASTLE William 1901 Burial
CASTLE Susannah 1912 Burial
CASTLE William 1927 Burial
CASTLE Annie Ivy 1921 Bapt
CASTLE Stephen Robert 1939 Bapt
CASTLE Robert John 1939 Bapt
CASTLE Anthony Owen 1943 Bapt
CASTLE Vincent Douglas 1949 Bapt
CASTLE Suzanne Afra 1951 Bapt
CASTLE Janice Laraine 1954 Bapt
CASTLE Ester 1934 Marr
CASTLE George 1934 Marr
CASTLE James Owen 1941 Marr
CASTLE Douglas Ernest 1947 Marr
CASTLE Dennis George 1949 Marr
CASTLE Barbara Ann 1965 Marr
CASTLE Christopher David 1984 Marr
CATT May 1901 Marr
CATT Adeline Wilkins 1901 Marr
CATT Alice Louisa 1903 Marr
CATTERMOLE Charles Edward 1917 Marr
CATTERMOLE Susan Margaret 1969 Marr
CAUCHOIS Michele Loraine 1980 Marr
CAVALIER Daphne Winnifred 1930 Bapt
CAVE Andrew Thomas 1950 Bapt
CAVE Wendy Lesley 1977 Bapt
CAVE Matthew John 1977 Bapt
CAVELL Doreen Barbara Lucy 1928 Bapt
CAVELL Betty Elizabeth Esther 1936 Bapt
CAVELL Sylvia Mary 1938 Bapt
CAVELL Denis John 1942 Bapt
CAVELL Frederick Fielding 1940 Marr
CAVELL Sharron Elizabeth 1966 Bapt
CAVELL Martin Dennis 1969 Bapt
CAVELL Tracy Ann 1972 Bapt
CAVELL Victoria Jane 1980 Bapt
CAVELL Sylvia Mary 1957 Marr
CAVELL Denis John 1965 Marr
CAVELL Carol Ann 1975 Marr
CAVELL Julie Gloria 1981 Marr
CAVELL Tina 1983 Marr
CAVEY Kathleen Mary 1914 Bapt
CAYLEY Edwin 1912 Burial
CAYLEY Mary Ann 1917 Burial
CAYLEY Henry Cecil 1918 Burial
CAYLEY Alfred John 1945 Burial
CAYLEY Henry Cecil 1918 Bapt
CAYZER Michael Anthony 1938 Bapt
CAYZER Maurice Paynter 1936 Marr
CECIL Robert John 1979 Marr
CHALKLIN Christopher William 1979 Marr
CHALLENOR Grace Elizabeth 1902 Bapt
CHALLENOR Jessie Florence 1902 Bapt
CHALONER Gladys Mabel 1935 Marr
CHAMBERLAIN Elizabeth Ann 1904 Burial
CHAMBERLAIN George John 1914 Burial
CHAMBERLAIN Emma Margaret 1944 Burial
CHAMBERLAIN Emma 1956 Burial
CHAMBERLAIN Joan Brett 1946 Marr
CHAMBERS Derek Leonard 1932 Bapt
CHAMBERS Wendy Veronica 1946 Bapt
CHAMBERS Gordon Bruce 1950 Bapt
CHAMBERS Richard Allan 1950 Bapt
CHAMBERS Glyndwr Michael 1954 Bapt
CHAMBERS Leonard Gilbert 1928 Marr
CHAMBERS Michael George 1972 Bapt
CHAMBERS Wesley Reese 1953 Marr
CHAMBERS Wendy Veronica 1962 Marr
CHAMBERS Richard Allen 1971 Marr
CHAMP Amy Joanne 1982 Bapt
CHAMPION Louisa Jane 1979 Bapt
CHAMPION Chloe 1984 Bapt
CHAMPION Roger George Elliott 1973 Marr
CHAMPS Charles Arthur 1982 Burial
CHAMPS Janet Emily 1935 Bapt
CHAMPS Charles Arthur Lewis 1934 Marr
CHAMPS Victor Henry William 1967 Bapt
CHANDLER Alfred Wallace Hurcombe 1903 Marr
CHANDLER Susan 1903 Burial
CHANDLER Sarah 1913 Burial
CHANDLER Edward 1910 Marr
CHANDLER Linda Susan 1954 Bapt
CHANDLER William John 1938 Marr
CHANDLER Olive Marjorie 1946 Marr
CHANDLER Jeffrey 1957 Bapt
CHANDLER Gary 1961 Bapt
CHANDLER Simon 1964 Bapt
CHANDLER Simon James 1978 Bapt
CHANDLER Stuart Alan 1984 Bapt
CHANDLER William Henry 1953 Marr
CHANDLER Gwyneth Laura 1959 Marr
CHANDLER Peter William 1982 Marr
CHANT Gary Mostyn 1983 Bapt
CHANT Maxine 1983 Bapt
CHANT Esther Leana Lorraine Elizabeth 1983 Bapt
CHANTLER Roger George 1947 Bapt
CHANTRELL Mary Ann Amelia 1915 Marr
CHANTRY Mary 1918 Bapt
CHANTRY Violet May 1923 Bapt
CHAPMAN Florence Susanna 1901 Bapt
CHAPMAN Frederick Henry 1904 Bapt
CHAPMAN Grace Vera 1906 Bapt
CHAPMAN Edward William 1907 Bapt
CHAPMAN Gladys Brookes 1909 Bapt
CHAPMAN Violet Florence Elimy 1910 Bapt
CHAPMAN Ellen Yetta 1910 Bapt
CHAPMAN Minnie Florence 1911 Bapt
CHAPMAN Frederick John William 1914 Bapt
CHAPMAN Thomas Edward 1914 Bapt
CHAPMAN Charles Frederick 1901 Marr
CHAPMAN Ruth Charlotte 1901 Marr
CHAPMAN Clara 1902 Marr
CHAPMAN Sybella Jane 1902 Marr
CHAPMAN Alice Mary 1903 Marr
CHAPMAN Frederick John 1903 Marr
CHAPMAN George 1903 Burial
CHAPMAN Frederick 1910 Burial
CHAPMAN Dorcas Rosina 1918 Burial
CHAPMAN Muriel May 1925 Bapt
CHAPMAN Masie Joyce 1927 Bapt
CHAPMAN Richard Edwin Sands 1929 Bapt
CHAPMAN Harold Mordecai 1929 Bapt
CHAPMAN William 1906 Marr
CHAPMAN Herbert 1908 Marr
CHAPMAN Henry Walter 1911 Marr
CHAPMAN Sarah Anne 1914 Marr
CHAPMAN Ellen Maud 1915 Marr
CHAPMAN Brian 1946 Bapt
CHAPMAN Peter John 1947 Bapt
CHAPMAN Winifred Kate 1936 Marr
CHAPMAN Susanna 1961 Bapt
CHAPMAN Amanda Beth 1969 Bapt
CHAPMAN Jill Helen 1972 Bapt
CHAPMAN Andrea Elizabeth 1979 Bapt
CHAPMAN Adrian Leonard 1979 Bapt
CHAPMAN Muriel May 1949 Marr
CHAPMAN Olive Annie 1949 Marr
CHAPMAN Jean Bridget 1953 Marr
CHAPMAN Malcolm Cyril 1958 Marr
CHAPMAN Robert John 1966 Marr
CHAPMAN Trevor John 1968 Marr
CHAPMAN Keith Edwin 1969 Marr
CHAPMAN Barrington David 1969 Marr
CHAPMAN Christopher Anthony 1973 Marr
CHAPMAN Timothy Luke 1983 Marr
CHARLES Thomas James 1922 Bapt
CHARLES Kenneth 1972 Marr
CHARLESWORTH Kye 1984 Bapt
CHARLTON Anthony 1937 Bapt
CHARMAN Frank 1967 Marr
CHARNOCK Wendy 1962 Bapt
CHARNOCK Linda 1966 Bapt
CHASE Stephen Paul 1956 Bapt
CHATER Rupert John David 1978 Bapt
CHATER Edward William Augustus 1984 Bapt
CHEALE Lucy Florence Fanny 1901 Marr
CHEALE Henry George 1902 Marr
CHEESEMAN Elizabeth 1906 Burial
CHEESEMAN Geoffrey Ernest Hewitt 1917 Bapt
CHEESEMAN Ernest James 1916 Marr
CHEESEMAN Alice Florence 1920 Marr
CHEESEMAN Hilda Margaret Elizabeth 1925 Marr
CHEESEMAN Janet Susan 1956 Bapt
CHEESEMAN Julie Clarice 1975 Marr
CHEESMAN Ernest James 1918 Burial
CHENEY Melanie Jayne 1963 Bapt
CHENEY Paul Steven 1981 Bapt
CHENEY Wendy Anita 1975 Marr
CHENEY Geoffrey John 1979 Marr
CHESHER Barrie Charles 1960 Marr
CHESTER Laura 1945 Burial
CHIBNALL Carl 1980 Marr
CHIBNALL Carl 1980 Marr
CHICKEN Michelle Kim 1961 Bapt
CHICKEN Cordell Darren 1967 Bapt
CHICKEN Scott David 1967 Bapt
CHIDWICK Joyce Gladys Victorian 1914 Bapt
CHIDWICK Gladys Pauline 1933 Bapt
CHIDWICK Frederick Charles 1929 Marr
CHIDWICK Gladys Pauline 1955 Marr
CHIPPERFIELD David George 1959 Bapt
CHIPPERFIELD Julie Anne 1961 Bapt
CHIPPERFIELD Anthony Joseph 1964 Bapt
CHIPPERFIELD James Carl 1966 Bapt
CHIPPERFIELD David George 1983 Marr
CHISHOLM Karen 1964 Bapt
CHISHOLM Martin Simon 1968 Bapt
CHISHOLM Peter James 1963 Marr
CHISWELL Andrew James 1965 Bapt
CHITTENDEN Walter Thomas 1908 Bapt
CHITTENDEN Albert George 1910 Bapt
CHITTENDEN Alice Elizabeth 1912 Bapt
CHITTY Daniel John 1983 Bapt
CHITTY Ruby Eileen 1976 Marr
CHRISTIAN Kevin Thomas Charles 1976 Bapt
CHRISTIAN Kevin Thomas Charles 1984 Marr
CHURCH Kathleen Jessie 1907 Bapt
CHURCH Alfred George 1909 Bapt
CHURCH Victor Thomas 1919 Bapt
CHURCH George Alfred 1906 Marr
CHURCH Margaret Ann 1950 Bapt
CHURCH Kathleen Jessie 1933 Marr
CHURCH Kay Louise 1971 Bapt
CHURCH Margaret Ann 1968 Marr
CHURCHILL Ellen Bessie 1929 Marr
CHURCHWARD Edmund Shordiche Moorson 1913 Bapt
CHURCHWARD George Charles 1901 Marr
CIRCUS Philip James 1983 Marr
CLACK George Eric 1918 Bapt
CLACK Kate Gertrude 1918 Bapt
CLACK Lionel Herbert 1927 Bapt
CLACK Kate Gertrude 1932 Marr
CLACK Lionel Herbert 1940 Marr
CLACKETT Alfred 1922 Bapt
CLACKETT Robert Frederick 1923 Bapt
CLADINGBOWL Albert Victor 1914 Marr
CLADISH Linda May 1912 Marr
CLAIDEN Elsie Florence 1926 Marr
CLAIR Barry Albert 1972 Marr
CLAPSON Margaret Frances 1928 Bapt
CLAPSON Jean Sybil Joyce 1932 Bapt
CLAPSON Georgina Phoebe 1933 Bapt
CLAPSON Patricia Anne 1935 Bapt
CLAPSON Janet Yvonne Shirley 1937 Bapt
CLAPSON John Charles 1927 Marr
CLAPSON William Charles 1928 Marr
CLAPSON Phoebe Amy 1929 Marr
CLAPSON Stanley Charles 1933 Marr
CLAPSON Edith Olive 1947 Marr
CLAPSON Margaret Francis 1950 Marr
CLAPSON Georgina Phoebe 1953 Marr
CLAPSON Martin Andrew 1982 Marr
CLARK William 1902 Bapt
CLARK Henry George 1902 Bapt
CLARK Florence Margaret 1904 Bapt
CLARK Alvinia 1909 Bapt
CLARK William Horace 1914 Bapt
CLARK Martha Ruth 1902 Marr
CLARK James 1903 Marr
CLARK Mary Ann 1904 Burial
CLARK Jack 1907 Marr
CLARK Ellen Jane 1907 Marr
CLARK Alice Maud 1907 Marr
CLARK Albert Victor 1914 Marr
CLARK Edith Eliza 1915 Marr
CLARK Florrie Waterman 1915 Marr
CLARK George Henry 1941 Bapt
CLARK Brenda Dawn 1945 Bapt
CLARK Susan Valerie 1947 Bapt
CLARK Brenda Ann 1947 Bapt
CLARK Lynette Susanne 1950 Bapt
CLARK Florence Margaret 1925 Marr
CLARK William Horace 1936 Marr
CLARK Gordon William 1936 Marr
CLARK Fanny Isabella 1944 Marr
CLARK Helen 1944 Marr
CLARK Susan Carole 1959 Bapt
CLARK Nicola Elizabeth 1965 Bapt
CLARK Sharon Anne 1966 Bapt
CLARK Betty Elizabeth 1952 Marr
CLARK Jean Lilian Edith 1957 Marr
CLARK Lynnette Suzann 1972 Marr
CLARKE Ronald Littlewood 1907 Bapt
CLARKE Herbert Dell Littlewood 1926 Burial
CLARKE Eliza Jane Littlewood 1940 Burial
CLARKE Ronald Littlewood 1954 Burial
CLARKE Cyril Roland 1920 Bapt
CLARKE Brenda May 1929 Bapt
CLARKE Donald Felix 1929 Bapt
CLARKE Kenneth Frederick 1929 Bapt
CLARKE Pauline 1929 Bapt
CLARKE Betty Joyce 1931 Bapt
CLARKE Dawn Leslie 1937 Bapt
CLARKE Gertrude Alice Eliza 1914 Marr
CLARKE Graham Charles 1951 Bapt
CLARKE Eileen Frances 1931 Marr
CLARKE Samuel Thomas 1933 Marr
CLARKE Christine Rosemary 1959 Bapt
CLARKE Matthew Alan 1963 Bapt
CLARKE Nigel Mark 1971 Bapt
CLARKE Lynn 1969 Marr
CLARKE Keith Henry 1969 Marr
CLARKE Berwyn Ewart 1978 Marr
CLARKSON Christine 1976 Bapt
CLASBY Geoffrey Robert 1953 Bapt
CLAW Kathleen Alice Elsie 1921 Bapt
CLAW Ruby Edith 1929 Bapt
CLAW Douglas Percy 1931 Bapt
CLAW Kathleen Alice 1940 Marr
CLAW Eileen Maud 1947 Marr
CLAW Ruby Edith 1948 Marr
CLAYSON John Samuel Rowland 1912 Marr
CLAYTON Theresa Mavis 1938 Marr
CLAYTON Julia Patricia 1964 Bapt
CLAYTON Deborah Jane 1965 Bapt
CLAYTON Peter Leonard 1967 Bapt
CLEAVER Ivy Alice Ecclestone 1937 Marr
CLEAVER Richard Stephen 1978 Bapt
CLEAVER Leigh Richard Joseph 1982 Bapt
CLEAVER Steven Gregory 1980 Marr
CLEGG Alfred James 1936 Marr
CLEGHORN Sian 1970 Bapt
CLEMENTS Doreen Avis 1928 Bapt
CLEMENTS Helen Mary 1961 Bapt
CLEMENTS Pamela 1958 Marr
CLEMENTS Patricia Cora 1963 Marr
CLEMENTS Helen Mary 1984 Marr
CLIFFORD John 1909 Burial
CLIFFORD Jaqueline Ann 1964 Bapt
CLIFFORD Stephen Robert 1977 Marr
CLIFTON William George 1904 Bapt
CLIFTON Fred 1952 Marr
CLINCH Edward Percy 1940 Bapt
CLINCH Tracey Ann 1968 Bapt
CLINCH Maureen 1961 Marr
CLINCH Edward Percy 1967 Marr
CLINTON William 1901 Burial
CLOKE Mary Elizabeth 1971 Marr
CLOSIER Graham Richard 1971 Bapt
CLOUT Gracie May 1910 Burial
CLOUT Leslie George 1914 Burial
CLOVER Emma 1908 Burial
CLUTTERBUCK Arthur Washington 1929 Burial
CLUTTERBUCK Vera Marian 1922 Marr
COADE Anne Belsey 1903 Marr
COADE William George 1907 Burial
COADE Barbara Ann 1915 Burial
COADE Beryl Margaret 1961 Marr
COADE Maureen Joyce 1972 Marr
COAKES  John Smith 1907 Marr
COATES Peter Ian 1951 Bapt
COATES Judith 1951 Bapt
COATES Anthony Robert 1965 Marr
COBB Cyril James 1928 Bapt
COBB Delia Ethel 1934 Bapt
COBB Brenda Margaret 1946 Bapt
COBB Trevor John 1938 Marr
COBBETT Derek William 1942 Bapt
COBBETT Brian Frederick 1959 Marr
COCK William David 1904 Burial
COCK Henry John 1909 Burial
COCK Marjorie Joyce 1943 Marr
COCKS Elizabeth Sarah 1902 Marr
COCKS Louisa Hephyibah 1907 Marr
COCKS Rosina Minnie 1915 Marr
COCKS Annie Emily 1919 Marr
COCKS Eileen Violet 1945 Marr
COCKS Wendy Joan 1957 Bapt
COCKS Robert Spencer 1974 Bapt
COCKS Richard James 1976 Bapt
COCKS David John 1975 Marr
COCKS Wendy Joan 1980 Marr
CODLING Dorothy May 1963 Bapt
COE Susan 1963 Bapt
COE Emma Louise 1975 Bapt
COE Ronald David 1961 Marr
COKER Neil David 1982 Bapt
COKER Marc John 1984 Bapt
COLE Nina Mary 1913 Bapt
COLE Louisa Maud 1901 Marr
COLE Frederick Lyne 1915 Bapt
COLE Eric George 1928 Bapt
COLE Linda Lillian 1947 Bapt
COLE Andrew Richard Wall 1948 Bapt
COLE Janice Maud 1949 Bapt
COLE Angela Jane 1952 Bapt
COLE George Henry 1927 Marr
COLE Claude Argyle 1939 Marr
COLE Norman John 1943 Marr
COLE Leonard James 1944 Marr
COLE Jason John 1974 Bapt
COLE Anthony Lee 1976 Bapt
COLE Nathan 1978 Bapt
COLE Jerome Benton 1978 Bapt
COLE Natasha Fiona 1978 Bapt
COLE Benjamin 1978 Bapt
COLE Linda Lillian 1968 Marr
COLE Janice Maud 1969 Marr
COLE Judy 1982 Marr
COLEGATE Joan Margaret 1955 Marr
COLEMAN Henry Edward 1913 Bapt
COLEMAN George 1906 Marr
COLEMAN Lewis Fred 1908 Burial
COLEMAN Joan Ada 1925 Bapt
COLEMAN Ronald Edward Percy 1925 Bapt
COLEMAN Frederick Jack Lewis 1927 Bapt
COLEMAN Roy Geoffrey 1932 Bapt
COLEMAN Derek Leonard 1932 Bapt
COLEMAN Lucy Jane 1916 Marr
COLEMAN Irene Violet Annie 1937 Marr
COLEMAN Darren Mark 1966 Bapt
COLEMAN Nicholas Leslie 1973 Bapt
COLEMAN Laura May 1949 Marr
COLEMAN Lorraine 1984 Marr
COLES Beatrice Ann 1901 Marr
COLES James Oakley 1905 Burial
COLES Frances Mary 1920 Burial
COLES Florence Edith 1922 Marr
COLES Katherine Louise Kristine 1983 Bapt
COLGATE June Amelia 1928 Bapt
COLGATE Benjamin John 1981 Marr
COLGROVE Augustus Buckmaster 1906 Marr
COLLEDGE John Michael 1948 Bapt
COLLEDGE Bryan William 1950 Bapt
COLLEDGE Christopher Richard 1958 Bapt
COLLEDGE Nicola Julie 1972 Bapt
COLLEDGE Stuart James 1974 Bapt
COLLENS Kathleen Violet 1907 Bapt
COLLETT Peter Charles 1930 Bapt
COLLEY Maud Beatrice 1903 Bapt
COLLEY Joseph Henry Hutchinson 1907 Bapt
COLLIER Robert Morris 1915 Burial
COLLIER Jane 1917 Burial
COLLIER Eliza Maurell 1937 Burial
COLLIER Horace Sydney George 1932 Bapt
COLLIER Olwyn 1937 Bapt
COLLIER Dorothy Ann 1939 Bapt
COLLIER Edward 1930 Marr
COLLIER Roy Arthur 1959 Marr
COLLINS Lela Florence 1906 Bapt
COLLINS Rosina Queenie 1911 Bapt
COLLINS George Henry Thomas Page 1912 Bapt
COLLINS Florence Ivy 1935 Bapt
COLLINS Michael Denis 1949 Bapt
COLLINS Linda Joy 1949 Bapt
COLLINS Mary Margaret 1928 Marr
COLLINS Ellen Louisa 1928 Marr
COLLINS Ronald Frederick 1947 Marr
COLLINS Paul Derek 1963 Bapt
COLLINS Martin Edward Mark 1965 Bapt
COLLINS Jason Scott 1968 Bapt
COLLINS Lee David 1968 Bapt
COLLINS April Dawn 1971 Bapt
COLLINS Julie Elizabeth 1957 Marr
COLLINS Linda Susan 1974 Marr
COLLYER Stanley Harold 1902 Bapt
COLLYER Frederic Arthur 1905 Bapt
COLLYER Grace Mary 1908 Bapt
COLLYER Stanley Harold 1902 Burial
COLLYER Louisa Styles 1913 Burial
COLLYER Betty Grace 1931 Bapt
COLLYER Brian Charles 1933 Bapt
COLLYER Ronald George 1938 Bapt
COLLYER Jean Edith 1944 Bapt
COLLYER Frederick Arthur 1929 Marr
COLLYER Nigel Simon 1962 Bapt
COLLYER Darren Michael 1970 Bapt
COLLYER Brian Charles 1954 Marr
COLLYER Jean Edith 1963 Marr
COLLYER Brian Eric 1964 Marr
COLLYER Grace Mary 1965 Marr
COLSON Olave Charles Shelton 1913 Burial
COLTHAM Andrew John 1954 Bapt
COLTHAM Betty 1944 Marr
COLTHUP Margaret Bennett 1930 Burial
COLVILL Irene Lillian 1938 Bapt
COLVILL Ethel Lillian 1942 Marr
COLVILL Kathleen Helen 1946 Marr
COLYER Olive May 1932 Marr
CONNELL Fiona Jain 1980 Bapt
CONNELL Shaun Carl 1975 Marr
CONNELLY Patricia Margaret 1963 Marr
CONSTABLE Kathleen Olive 1914 Bapt
CONSTABLE Kevin Philip 1954 Bapt
CONWAY Linda Christine 1972 Marr
CONYERS Eric Cater Hodgson 1931 Marr
COOK Elizabeth Mary 1903 Bapt
COOK George Gilbert 1917 Burial
COOK Sophia 1920 Burial
COOK Kathleen Ellen 1920 Burial
COOK Patricia Olive 1920 Bapt
COOK Robert Michael 1935 Bapt
COOK Julia Gilbert 1909 Marr
COOK Albert William 1914 Marr
COOK Annie Louise 1915 Marr
COOK Terence Raymond 1944 Bapt
COOK David Hugh 1949 Bapt
COOK Dilys Moira 1951 Bapt
COOK Percy Robert 1929 Marr
COOK Raymond Percival 1942 Marr
COOK Mervyn Kenneth 1947 Marr
COOK Trevor Griffith 1955 Bapt
COOK Amanda Jill 1962 Bapt
COOK Jannette Sarah 1965 Bapt
COOK Marie Margaret Ann 1969 Bapt
COOK Serena Maria 1982 Bapt
COOK Robert Michael 1959 Marr
COOK Leonard George 1968 Marr
COOK Lynne Christine 1978 Marr
COOK John William 1981 Marr
COOKE Enid Beatrice Bernard 1912 Bapt
COOKE Cyril Francis 1906 Burial
COOKE Mary 1914 Burial
COOKE Ronald Walter 1922 Bapt
COOKE Laura Patricia 1944 Bapt
COOKE Emma Jane 1978 Bapt
COOLE Carole Ann 1964 Marr
COOMBER Charles 1901 Burial
COOMBES Minnie Gertrude 1901 Bapt
COOMBES Rosemary 1922 Bapt
COOMBES Denzil Alfred Thomas 1939 Bapt
COOMBES Jeanette 1947 Bapt
COOMBES Sandra 1947 Bapt
COOMBES Terence 1952 Bapt
COOMBS Dorothy May 1906 Bapt
COOMBS Frederick William 1910 Bapt
COOMBS Denzil 1935 Marr
COOMBS Linda Jane 1982 Marr
COOPER Ernest Alexander 1904 Bapt
COOPER Caroline Elizabeth 1901 Marr
COOPER Lily 1903 Marr
COOPER Robert 1904 Burial
COOPER Joan 1916 Bapt
COOPER Edward Gough 1923 Bapt
COOPER Francis Gough 1923 Bapt
COOPER John Thomas David 1927 Bapt
COOPER Elizabeth Ellen 1930 Bapt
COOPER Patience Rose 1934 Bapt
COOPER Bernice Ellen 1937 Bapt
COOPER Simon Patrick Cowland 1939 Bapt
COOPER Valerie 1949 Bapt
COOPER Ethel Rose 1927 Marr
COOPER Ellen Maud 1928 Marr
COOPER Charles Alfred 1928 Marr
COOPER Norman Kenneth 1943 Marr
COOPER Angela 1958 Bapt
COOPER Colin 1961 Bapt
COOPER Paul John 1972 Bapt
COOPER Kevin David 1972 Bapt
COOPER Kirsty Amelia 1975 Bapt
COOPER Bernice Ellen 1958 Marr
COOPER Leonard Peter 1965 Marr
COOPER Averil Gwendoline 1966 Marr
COOPER Patricia Carol 1972 Marr
COOPER Carol Ann 1975 Marr
COOPER Angela 1978 Marr
COOPER Neil Martin 1981 Marr
COPE Walter Joseph William 1911 Bapt
COPPARD Ian Russell 1981 Marr
COPPEN Jemima 1910 Burial
COPPEN Sarah 1917 Burial
COPPIN Natasha Louise 1981 Bapt
COPPIN Jennifer Marie 1982 Bapt
CORBEN Sydney Thomas 1934 Bapt
CORBIN Jessie Eleanor 1909 Bapt
CORBIN Harry John 1910 Bapt
CORBIN Jessie Eleanor 1918 Marr
CORDAR Albert Frederick 1919 Bapt
CORDERY Thomas 1919 Marr
CORDERY Gary Ross 1982 Marr
CORDERY Simon James 1983 Marr
CORDY Francis Clifford 1921 Bapt
CORK Terence George 1938 Bapt
CORK Linda Mary 1948 Bapt
CORK Lydia Grace 1968 Marr
CORK Christopher George 1969 Marr
CORK Lynda Mary 1972 Marr
CORNELIUS William James 1907 Marr
CORNELIUS Nicholas John 1958 Bapt
CORNELIUS Susan Jane 1961 Bapt
CORNER Mary Ellis 1922 Marr
CORNETT Stephen Jeremiah 1973 Bapt
CORNFORD Lilian Rose 1924 Marr
CORNISH Anne 1915 Burial
CORNISH Michael Charles 1974 Marr
CORNWALL Jean Margaret 1930 Bapt
CORNWALL Herbert Leonard 1930 Bapt
CORNWALL Percy Richard 1929 Marr
CORNWALL Margaret Elizabeth 1955 Marr
CORNWELL Richard John 1936 Bapt
CORNWELL Edward Lewis 1938 Marr
CORNWELL Dean John 1969 Bapt
CORNWELL Gary Steven 1971 Bapt
COSBY Hayden Boyd 1959 Bapt
COSBY Susan Elizabeth 1959 Bapt
COSBY Barry Craig 1960 Marr
COSGROVE Janet Edith 1946 Bapt
COSGROVE Kathleen Annie 1936 Marr
COSIER Judith Ann Cooper 1956 Marr
COSTERTON Barbara Ella 1944 Marr
COSTICK Albert 1932 Marr
COTTAM Vicky Leanne 1980 Bapt
COTTINGHAM Margaret Ann 1947 Marr
COTTON Edith Florence 1904 Bapt
COTTON William John Prescott 1906 Bapt
COTTON William George 1903 Marr
COTTON Frances 1902 Burial
COTTON Leslie John Victor 1943 Burial
COTTON Michael 1949 Bapt
COTTON Terry 1951 Bapt
COTTON Christine Mary 1954 Bapt
COTTON Mildred Grace 1944 Marr
COTTON Joan 1948 Marr
COTTON Duncan 1973 Bapt
COTTON Stuart 1973 Bapt
COTTON Douglas 1977 Bapt
COTTON Sally 1977 Bapt
COTTON Elizabeth Ann 1959 Marr
COTTON Terence David 1963 Marr
COTTON Terry 1976 Marr
COUCHMAN Gladys Lilly Elsie 1922 Bapt
COUCHMAN Irene Edith 1926 Bapt
COUCHMAN Thomas William 1921 Marr
COULTER Sarah Emma 1931 Burial
COUPS David 1971 Marr
COURBOT Ingrid Emma 1949 Bapt
COURBOT Paul Anthony 1958 Bapt
COURT Jeannette 1904 Bapt
COURT Graham Reginald 1904 Bapt
COURT Annie Louisa 1903 Burial
COURT Harold Frederick Warner 1915 Burial
COURT Clara Mary Warner 1915 Bapt
COURT Amelia Joan 1920 Bapt
COURT Phyllis Myrtle 1929 Bapt
COURT Zoe Catherine 1932 Bapt
COURT David 1958 Bapt
COURT Felicity 1962 Bapt
COURT Betty Geraldine 1952 Marr
COURT Derek Sydney Charles 1954 Marr
COURT Maurice George 1960 Marr
COURTNEY Isabella Elizabeth 1906 Burial
COUSINS Pamela 1934 Bapt
COUSINS Sylvia Anne 1952 Bapt
COUSINS Daphne May 1948 Marr
COUSINS Alan Laurence 1973 Bapt
COUSINS Michael Alan 1966 Marr
COUTLTHARD Janet Mary 1958 Marr
COUZINS Arthur Harold 1945 Bapt
COUZINS Charlotte Fiona 1963 Bapt
COUZINS Charlotte Fiona 1984 Marr
COVENEY Betty Joyce 1929 Bapt
COVERDALE Garry Tom 1961 Bapt
COVERDALE Neil Jeffrey 1962 Bapt
COVUS Mark Norman 1973 Bapt
COVUS Michelle Naomi 1973 Bapt
COVUS Norman Derek 1960 Marr
COWELL Frank 1908 Burial
COWELL Harry Stephen 1924 Bapt
COWELL Sarah Scott 1910 Marr
COWELL Brena Edith Florence 1950 Bapt
COWELL Peter 1962 Marr
COWELL Linda Ann 1966 Marr
COWELL Maureen 1973 Marr
COWIE Dorothy Eugene 1922 Marr
COWLAND-COOPER Michael Twiss 1938 Marr
COWLAND-COOPER Patience Ann 1943 Marr
COWLEY Phyllis Graham 1927 Bapt
COWLEY John Graham 1926 Marr
COWPER Paul Robert 1966 Bapt
COWPER Ruth Ann 1966 Bapt
COX Dorothy Hilda 1910 Bapt
COX Harold Ernest 1913 Bapt
COX Grace Charlotte 1902 Marr
COX Emily 1903 Marr
COX George Eliha 1914 Burial
COX Peter 1918 Burial
COX Ella May 1921 Bapt
COX Ernest Victor 1922 Bapt
COX Frank James 1923 Bapt
COX Eileen Violet 1923 Bapt
COX Edna Jean 1926 Bapt
COX Douglas Ernest 1927 Bapt
COX Margaret Ursula Sylvia 1929 Bapt
COX Eric Herbert 1929 Bapt
COX Ruth Mary 1934 Bapt
COX Eric George 1935 Bapt
COX Daniel Sydney 1937 Bapt
COX Catherine Freda May 1937 Bapt
COX Edward James 1909 Marr
COX Michael James 1939 Bapt
COX Brian John 1943 Bapt
COX Edward Victor Leonard 1945 Bapt
COX Jean Mary 1947 Bapt
COX Rodney William 1948 Bapt
COX Martin 1950 Bapt
COX Diane Marie 1950 Bapt
COX Geoffrey Michael 1951 Bapt
COX Malcolm Leonard 1954 Bapt
COX Emily Clara 1922 Marr
COX Ernest Frank 1924 Marr
COX Dorothy Hilda 1929 Marr
COX William Frederick 1930 Marr
COX William Harry Arthur 1936 Marr
COX Harold Ernest 1937 Marr
COX Marjorie Winifred 1938 Marr
COX Ivan Walter 1947 Marr
COX Allanson John 1977 Bapt
COX Patrick David 1977 Bapt
COX Rachel Lorraine 1978 Bapt
COX Nina Elizabeth 1978 Bapt
COX Sheila Ann 1961 Marr
COX Diana Marie 1962 Marr
COX Edna Joan 1963 Marr
COX Ann 1963 Marr
COX Jose Maureen 1966 Marr
COX Janet 1968 Marr
COX Susan Caroline 1968 Marr
COX Bridget Anne 1970 Marr
COX Anthony Brian 1972 Marr
COX Robert Melvin 1972 Marr
COX Heather Frances 1973 Marr
COX Donna Anne 1982 Marr
COZENS Martha 1904 Burial
COZENS John 1905 Burial
CRABB Joyce Avril 1932 Bapt
CRABB David & Leonard 1939 Bapt
CRABB Brian Charles 1943 Bapt
CRABB Barry William 1945 Bapt
CRABB Jean Carrol 1947 Bapt
CRABB Ronald Charles 1927 Marr
CRACKLE Susan Mary 1962 Bapt
CRACKNELL Arthur William 1944 Marr
CRACKNELL Lean Joanne 1973 Bapt
CRAIG Agnes Salmond 1981 Marr
CRAKER Patricia Rose 1929 Bapt
CRAKER Sally-Ann 1984 Marr
CRAKES Alfred 1928 Marr
CRAMP Norman Robert 1901 Bapt
CRAMP Thomas Hatton 1911 Burial
CRAMP Tryphena 1951 Burial
CRAMP John Edward 1951 Burial
CRAMP Ivy Mary 1979 Burial
CRAMP Norman Robert 1983 Burial
CRAMP John Edward 1939 Bapt
CRAMP Angus John Stuart 1964 Bapt
CRAMP Charlene Margaret 1982 Bapt
CRAMP James Thomas 1983 Bapt
CRAMPTON Lawrence John 1905 Bapt
CRAMPTON Constance Phyllis 1908 Bapt
CRAMPTON James Frederick 1910 Bapt
CRAMPTON Marjorie Frances Edith 1912 Bapt
CRAMPTON Charles John 1904 Marr
CRAMPTON Norman Arthur William 1942 Bapt
CRAMPTON Patricia Agnes 1946 Bapt
CRAMPTON Wendy Doreen 1950 Bapt
CRAMPTON Sally Ann 1958 Bapt
CRAMPTON Brian Leonard 1966 Marr
CRANNAGE Paul Crayford 1971 Marr
CRAPP Edna June 1927 Bapt
CRAVEN Mabel Gertrude 1926 Marr
CRAWLEY Derek Patrick 1931 Bapt
CRAWLEY Harvey James 1974 Marr
CRAWSHAW Katharine Lucy 1960 Bapt
CRAXFORD Maureen 1957 Marr
CRAYCRAFT Clara Fanny 1919 Bapt
CRAYCRAFT John 1920 Bapt
CRAYCRAFT Frederick Charles 1922 Bapt
CRAYCRAFT Doreen 1928 Bapt
CRAYCRAFT Geoffrey 1929 Marr
CRAYCRAFT James Robert 1966 Bapt
CRAYCRAFT Mandy Jayne 1966 Bapt
CRAYERCRAFT Edward John 1939 Bapt
CRAYFORD Robert Allan 1969 Bapt
CRAYFORD Michael John 1979 Bapt
CRAYFOURD Andrew William 1973 Bapt
CRESSEY Nichola 1979 Bapt
CRESSWELL Vera 1919 Bapt
CRESSWELL Valerie Ann 1939 Bapt
CRESSWELL Harry 1935 Marr
CRESSWELL Edward George 1938 Marr
CRESSWELL Constance 1938 Marr
CREWS Annie 1939 Burial
CREWS Reginald 1940 Burial
CRIBBEN Freda Elsie 1945 Marr
CRIBBEN Elsie Edith 1947 Marr
CRIBBEN Beverley Diane 1962 Bapt
CRIBBEN Carole Jane 1978 Marr
CRIBBEN Beverley Diane 1980 Marr
CRIBBENS Diane June 1944 Bapt
CRIBBENS Anthony Bernard 1946 Bapt
CRIBBENS Moira Lesley 1952 Bapt
CRIBBENS Leslie George 1942 Marr
CRIBBENS Diane June 1965 Marr
CRIPPIN Margaret Elsie 1964 Marr
CRIPPLE Gladys Irene 1946 Marr
CRIPPLE Frank 1959 Marr
CRIPPS Tanya 1968 Bapt
CRIPPS Johnny 1975 Bapt
CRIPPS John Maurice 1967 Marr
CRISP Colin 1947 Bapt
CRITTENDEN Brend May 1955 Bapt
CROFT Winifred Emily Lucy 1928 Marr
CROLE Jacqueline Maria 1979 Marr
CROMEEKE Michael Steven 1984 Marr
CRON Lynda 1977 Marr
CRONDEN George 1910 Burial
CROSBIE Barry 1972 Marr
CROSBY Gemma Ira 1983 Bapt
CROSS Hilda May 1907 Bapt
CROSS Katherine Alison 1904 Burial
CROSS Dorothy Mary Esther 1923 Bapt
CROSS Graham Henry 1981 Bapt
CROSSLAND Reginald Francis 1950 Marr
CROUCH John 1914 Bapt
CROUCH Richard William 1907 Burial
CROUCH Harry 1917 Burial
CROUCH Hannah Elizabeth 1958 Burial
CROUCH Harry 1911 Marr
CROUCH Joan 1931 Marr
CROUCH Sarah Jane 1977 Bapt
CROUCH Jonathan Herbert 1984 Bapt
CROUCH Colin George 1967 Marr
CROUCH Patricia Jane 1975 Marr
CROUCHER Albert Henry 1903 Bapt
CROUD Katie Louise 1984 Bapt
CROWHURST Maud Irene 1904 Bapt
CROWHURST William Henry 1915 Marr
CROWTHER Joseph Percival 1916 Bapt
CROWTHER Kenneth John 1946 Bapt
CROXTON Lee Kevin 1954 Bapt
CROXTON Leo Arthur 1949 Marr
CRUPPS Arthur Walter James 1926 Bapt
CUCKNEY Catherine Louise 1968 Bapt
CUCKNEY David Michael Eliot 1974 Bapt
CUCKNEY Michael 1964 Marr
CULL Elizabeth 1909 Burial
CULL Adrain Christopher 1969 Bapt
CULL Lee Francis 1972 Bapt
CULL Christopher Francis Rodney 1966 Marr
CULLEDGE Victoria Jane Travers 1984 Marr
CULLEN Ivy May 1915 Bapt
CULLEN Walter Stephen 1917 Bapt
CULLEN Henry Albert 1911 Marr
CULLEN Laurence Reginald 1939 Bapt
CULLEN Dinah 1947 Bapt
CULLEN Catherine 1954 Bapt
CULLEN Edith Maude 1932 Marr
CULLEN Laurence Reginald 1935 Marr
CULLEN Reginald George 1940 Marr
CULLEN Lesley Jayne 1967 Bapt
CULLEN June Rose 1961 Marr
CULLEN Terence Roy 1965 Marr
CULLEN David George 1967 Marr
CULLUM Susannah 1903 Marr
CULVERWELL Dorothy Isobel 1923 Marr
CUMBERLAND Ethel 1946 Marr
CUMBERLAND Mary Alison 1979 Marr
CUMMINGS Susan Ann 1956 Bapt
CUMMINGS Malcolm John 1955 Marr
CUMMINS Heather 1960 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM Vera Kathleen 1930 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM John Dennis 1930 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM Hugh Rory 1930 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM Mary Evelyn 1930 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM Sheila 1930 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM Mary Evelyn 1944 Marr
CUNNINGHAM Vera Kathleen 1946 Marr
CUNNINGHAM Samantha 1968 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM Rebecca Zoe 1977 Bapt
CUNNINGHAM Julie Anne 1984 Marr
CUNNINGHAM Paul David 1984 Marr
CURCHOD Hannah 1906 Burial
CURL Alice Mary 1908 Bapt
CURL Nellie Rose Emily 1909 Bapt
CURL Ivy Frances 1910 Bapt
CURL Percy John 1912 Bapt
CURLING Sydney 1901 Bapt
CURLING Elsie 1904 Bapt
CURLING Elsie Margaret 1904 Bapt
CURLING Charles Alfred 1905 Bapt
CURLING Frederick John 1905 Bapt
CURLING Arthur Frederick 1909 Bapt
CURLING Eric George 1912 Bapt
CURLING Alfred John 1914 Bapt
CURLING Elsie 1904 Burial
CURLING Edith Lily 1906 Burial
CURRAN Hayley Marie 1983 Bapt
CURRIE John Richard 1945 Bapt
CURTIS George Frederick 1901 Bapt
CURTIS Edward Ernest 1903 Bapt
CURTIS Edith Louisa 1905 Bapt
CURTIS Hilda Amy 1905 Bapt
CURTIS Norman Wilfred 1907 Bapt
CURTIS Lily May 1913 Bapt
CURTIS Sarah Mary Appleton 1906 Burial
CURTIS Daisy 1911 Burial
CURTIS James William 1917 Burial
CURTIS James 1920 Burial
CURTIS William Henry 1924 Burial
CURTIS William James 1933 Burial
CURTIS Mary Ann 1941 Burial
CURTIS Ellen Frances 1947 Burial
CURTIS Charles Fletcher Appleton 1955 Burial
CURTIS Alice Elizabeth 1980 Burial
CURTIS Thomas Henry 1981 Burial
CURTIS Kathleen Bertha 1919 Bapt
CURTIS Thomas Roy 1922 Bapt
CURTIS Olive Beryl 1923 Bapt
CURTIS Frank Henry 1924 Bapt
CURTIS Jean Mary Beatrice 1926 Bapt
CURTIS Leslie George 1927 Bapt
CURTIS Vera Lillian 1928 Bapt
CURTIS Betty Kathleen 1928 Bapt
CURTIS Rose Ann Florence 1928 Bapt
CURTIS Enid Dorothy 1929 Bapt
CURTIS Allan Alfred 1931 Bapt
CURTIS Horace Charles 1931 Bapt
CURTIS Peter Frank 1931 Bapt
CURTIS Edwin Arthur 1935 Bapt
CURTIS William Norman 1936 Bapt
CURTIS George Henry 1937 Bapt
CURTIS Alice Frances 1912 Marr
CURTIS Emily Elizabeth 1918 Marr
CURTIS Eileen Florence 1940 Bapt
CURTIS Pauline Nancy 1942 Bapt
CURTIS Julia Patricia 1953 Bapt
CURTIS Louisa Florence 1921 Marr
CURTIS Thomas Henry 1921 Marr
CURTIS Beatrice Violet 1923 Marr
CURTIS George Frederick 1926 Marr
CURTIS Hilda Amy 1933 Marr
CURTIS Kathleen Bertha 1940 Marr
CURTIS Olive Beryl 1946 Marr
CURTIS Jean Mary 1948 Marr
CURTIS Sharon Irene 1960 Bapt
CURTIS Peter Colin 1963 Bapt
CURTIS Susan 1964 Bapt
CURTIS Lisa Ann 1967 Bapt
CURTIS Sarah Jane 1969 Bapt
CURTIS Audrey Barbara 1965 Marr
CURTIS Stephanie Elizabeth 1974 Marr
CUTLER Derek Francis 1937 Bapt
CUTT Daisy Florence 1902 Bapt
CUTT Percy Leonard 1913 Bapt
CUTT Arthur 1901 Marr

This page was last updated on 15-Jan-2012.

Copyright © 2008 Janet & Richard Mason.