St Lawrence Parish Register Extracts from 1901


Home     


Last Name Index - S

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Last Name First Name(s) Year Bapt/Marr/Burial
S? C? Pauline Yvonne 1951 Bapt
SACKETT Edward 1908 Burial
SACKETT Joan Mary 1933 Bapt
SACKETT Barbara Ann 1934 Bapt
SACKETT Georgene May 1959 Bapt
SACKETT Rita Jane 1962 Bapt
SACKETT Shirley Angela 1965 Bapt
SACKETT Stacey Ann 1965 Bapt
SACKETT Robert Geoffrey 1965 Bapt
SACKETT Paul George 1965 Bapt
SACKETT Marilyn Susan 1965 Bapt
SACKETT Steve Andrew 1976 Bapt
SACKETT Annette May 1975 Marr
SACKETT Susan Ann 1979 Marr
SADDINGTON Carol Jane 1983 Marr
SAFFREY Amanda Jill 1968 Bapt
SAGE Clara 1903 Burial
SAGE or  SEAGER (Mrs) Clara 1903 Bapt
SAKER Mark Kevin 1965 Bapt
SALDANHA Peter Alfred 1984 Marr
SALE Annie Elizabeth 1925 Burial
SALE James 1912 Marr
SALES Bruce Terrance Anthony 1969 Marr
SALT Martin 1949 Bapt
SALT Angela Mary 1951 Bapt
SALT Jessie Eileen 1945 Marr
SALT Kenneth Harry 1948 Marr
SALTER Ethel Kate 1904 Marr
SALTER Tony Terence William 1932 Bapt
SALTER Charles William 1932 Marr
SALTER Alistair 1979 Bapt
SALTER Marie 1983 Bapt
SALTER Elizabeth Lily 1956 Marr
SALTER Michael Frederick 1973 Marr
SAMBOW David John James 1948 Bapt
SAMM Gladys Ethel Emily 1939 Marr
SAMM Marjorie Eileen Mary 1940 Marr
SAMPSON Catherine Ann 1902 Burial
SAMSON Beatrice Ada 1902 Bapt
SAMSON Carrie Amelia 1920 Marr
SAMUEL Bryan Lewis 1962 Marr
SANBROOKE Ronald Clifford 1956 Marr
SANDELL Derek Richard 1947 Bapt
SANDELL Charles Frederick Hinsby 1932 Marr
SANDELL Eleanor Mary Lambert 1933 Marr
SANDELL Michael David 1939 Marr
SANDERS John Nicholas 1947 Bapt
SANDERS Eva Annie 1929 Marr
SANDERS Ivy Marguerite 1937 Marr
SANDERS Ethel Mabel Sherwood 1938 Marr
SANDERS Gillian Margaret 1963 Bapt
SANDERSON Adam James 1970 Bapt
SANDEY Margaret Rebecca 1951 Marr
SANDFORD Cyril William 1949 Marr
SANDS Trayton William 1906 Marr
SANDS Mary Lois Violet 1939 Marr
SANDUM |Karen Ann 1965 Bapt
SANDUM Rosemary Maureen 1971 Marr
SANDWELL George Denis 1915 Marr
SANDWELL Graham John 1951 Bapt
SANDY Julie Rae Frances 1958 Bapt
SANDY Stephen John 1959 Bapt
SANDY Graham Neil 1963 Bapt
SANDY Graham Neil 1963 Bapt
SANDY Richard Lawrence 1965 Bapt
SANHAM Peter 1951 Bapt
SANHAM Janet 1956 Bapt
SANHAM Matthew 1976 Bapt
SANHAM Peter James 1976 Bapt
SANHAM David Arthur 1980 Bapt
SANHAM Emma Jane 1980 Bapt
SANKEY Amothe Cecil Bevan 1920 Bapt
SANKEY Rowland 1921 Bapt
SARGEANT David John 1947 Bapt
SARJEANT Kenneth John 1938 Marr
SAUNDERS Emma 1901 Bapt
SAUNDERS Violet 1903 Bapt
SAUNDERS Dorothy Kate 1905 Bapt
SAUNDERS Winifred May 1906 Bapt
SAUNDERS Violet Isabel 1907 Bapt
SAUNDERS Thomas Frederick 1908 Bapt
SAUNDERS Jessie Emily 1910 Bapt
SAUNDERS Dorothy Mary 1911 Bapt
SAUNDERS Frank Alfred 1913 Bapt
SAUNDERS George William 1913 Bapt
SAUNDERS Thomas 1902 Marr
SAUNDERS Esther Elizabeth 1903 Burial
SAUNDERS Violet 1904 Burial
SAUNDERS John 1905 Burial
SAUNDERS Winifred May 1906 Burial
SAUNDERS Sarah Minter 1907 Burial
SAUNDERS Violet Isabel 1907 Burial
SAUNDERS Henry William 1908 Burial
SAUNDERS Caroline 1909 Burial
SAUNDERS Ethel 1914 Burial
SAUNDERS William John 1915 Burial
SAUNDERS Rebecca 1919 Burial
SAUNDERS Lucy Ann 1919 Burial
SAUNDERS Sarah Ann 1926 Burial
SAUNDERS Ellen Elizabeth 1927 Burial
SAUNDERS Lucy Jane 1951 Burial
SAUNDERS Leonard Thomas 1915 Bapt
SAUNDERS Violet Lorraine 1920 Bapt
SAUNDERS Emily Jessie 1923 Bapt
SAUNDERS Lionel Kenneth 1924 Bapt
SAUNDERS Constance Mary 1926 Bapt
SAUNDERS Mavis Jean 1932 Bapt
SAUNDERS Sheila Denise Lydia 1932 Bapt
SAUNDERS Marylyn Rosemary Joy 1936 Bapt
SAUNDERS Isabel 1910 Marr
SAUNDERS Raymond Robert 1938 Bapt
SAUNDERS Roger John Edward 1944 Bapt
SAUNDERS Alan Dennis 1952 Bapt
SAUNDERS Sidney Kenneth 1923 Marr
SAUNDERS Doris Emily Eleanor 1930 Marr
SAUNDERS John Stanley 1932 Marr
SAUNDERS Albert John 1942 Marr
SAUNDERS Doreen Elizabeth Joan 1947 Marr
SAUNDERS John Henry 1947 Marr
SAUNDERS Douglas Guy 1955 Bapt
SAUNDERS John Farnces 1960 Bapt
SAUNDERS Alan Philip Henry 1960 Bapt
SAUNDERS Faye Catherine 1967 Bapt
SAUNDERS Claire Victoria 1970 Bapt
SAUNDERS Jean Lesley 1977 Bapt
SAUNDERS Philip Charles 1982 Bapt
SAUNDERS Mavis Jean 1955 Marr
SAUNDERS Sheila Denise Lydia 1958 Marr
SAUNDERS Leon John 1969 Marr
SAUNDERS John Francis 1973 Marr
SAVAGE Ada 1904 Marr
SAWDEN Patience Janet Ann 1937 Bapt
SAWHAM Robert Arthur 1949 Bapt
SAWKINGS Florence Minnie 1906 Bapt
SAWKINS Edith Dorothy Louise 1917 Bapt
SAWTELL Martin Alan 1957 Bapt
SAWYER Dennis Frederick 1969 Marr
SAXBY Jane Rebecca 1920 Burial
SAXBY Leslie Edward Horace 1925 Bapt
SAXBY Edward Stephen 1924 Marr
SAXON Simon Peter Christian 1975 Bapt
SAYEL Alison Annette 1963 Bapt
SAYER Edith Mabel 1903 Bapt
SAYER Ann Marie 1903 Bapt
SAYER Maisie Irene 1912 Bapt
SAYER Susannah 1904 Marr
SAYER George Joel 1914 Burial
SAYER Emma Ann 1919 Burial
SAYER Frederick Albert 1920 Burial
SAYER William Thomas Hilary 1923 Bapt
SAYER Kathleen Rose 1923 Bapt
SAYER Thelma Margaret 1923 Bapt
SAYER Robert James 1925 Bapt
SAYER Winnifred Violet 1932 Bapt
SAYER Bertha Alicia 1933 Bapt
SAYER Brian Michael 1935 Bapt
SAYER Kenneth Leslie 1935 Bapt
SAYER Douglas Ivor 1935 Bapt
SAYER Michael John 1935 Bapt
SAYER Bertha 1907 Marr
SAYER William Hilbert 1912 Marr
SAYER Susan Ann 1948 Bapt
SAYER Alfred James 1920 Marr
SAYER Albert 1922 Marr
SAYER Edith Rose 1926 Marr
SAYER William Thomas Hilary 1947 Marr
SAYER Christopher Andrew 1964 Bapt
SAYER Michael Wayne 1965 Bapt
SAYER Audrey Alison 1951 Marr
SAYER Winifred Violet 1953 Marr
SAYER Christopher Andrew 1984 Marr
SAYERS Ronald Victor 1922 Bapt
SAYWELL Christine Joy 1975 Marr
SCALDWELL Diane Barbara 1981 Marr
SCALES John Edward 1938 Bapt
SCALES Ethel Lilian 1945 Marr
SCALES Christine Linda 1965 Bapt
SCALES Robert David 1967 Bapt
SCALES David Alan 1967 Bapt
SCALES Damien John 1983 Bapt
SCAMP Mary Jane 1901 Bapt
SCAMP Annie 1928 Bapt
SCARLETT John Walter 1921 Burial
SCARLETT Elizabeth 1929 Burial
SCARLETT Caroline Daisy 1949 Burial
SCARLETT Gertrude Elizabeth 1962 Burial
SCARLETT Alice Marie 1913 Marr
SCHERSBY Arthur John 1908 Bapt
SCHLOSS Rosalind Cecilia 1912 Bapt
SCHOFIELD Gillian 1946 Bapt
SCHOFIELD Frederick Russell 1944 Marr
SCHOFIELD Petra Shelley 1971 Bapt
SCITHERS George Randall 1901 Bapt
SCOATES Phyllis Ellen 1910 Burial
SCOATES Annie 1911 Marr
SCOATES Susan Jennifer 1972 Marr
SCORESBY Neil Andrew 1967 Bapt
SCORESBY Lynne Deborah 1967 Bapt
SCOTT Ethel Florence 1901 Bapt
SCOTT Bessie Mabel 1903 Bapt
SCOTT Cyril Thomas 1906 Bapt
SCOTT Grace Amelia 1909 Bapt
SCOTT Percy Oliver 1902 Marr
SCOTT John 1903 Marr
SCOTT Sutton 1905 Marr
SCOTT Harriet Jane 1905 Marr
SCOTT Sarah 1903 Burial
SCOTT Arthur Henry 1904 Burial
SCOTT Fanny 1907 Burial
SCOTT Arthur Gwillum 1909 Burial
SCOTT Mary 1909 Burial
SCOTT Thomas 1911 Burial
SCOTT Rose 1914 Burial
SCOTT Mary Ann 1931 Burial
SCOTT Harriet 1937 Burial
SCOTT John William 1938 Burial
SCOTT Roy Forbes Guillam 1948 Burial
SCOTT Joyce Eileen 1919 Bapt
SCOTT Peter John 1925 Bapt
SCOTT Douglas Wilson 1930 Bapt
SCOTT Gordon Wilson 1930 Bapt
SCOTT Annie Eliza 1910 Marr
SCOTT Lucy Marion 1911 Marr
SCOTT John Henry 1916 Marr
SCOTT Arthur Thomas 1916 Marr
SCOTT George Albert 1930 Marr
SCOTT Eileen Jean 1947 Marr
SCOTT Diana Elizabeth 1970 Marr
SCOTT Paula Penelope 1983 Marr
SCOTT-GILCHRIST Isabella 1920 Marr
SCOURFIELD- THOMAS Meredith John 1948 Bapt
SCOURFIELD-THOMAS Mervyn Norman Francis 1951 Bapt
SCRIVENS Alan Cyril 1921 Bapt
SEAGARS Mark David 1974 Bapt
SEALY Harold Walter 1933 Marr
SEAR Julie Ann 1979 Marr
SEAR Carol Mary 1983 Marr
SEARS Ruby Joan 1947 Marr
SEATH Frank 1911 Marr
SECKER James Michael Bernard 1976 Bapt
SECKER Kerry Elizabeth Louise 1979 Bapt
SECKER Neil David Laurence 1982 Bapt
SELF Alfred 1958 Marr
SELLWOOD Stuart George 1980 Bapt
SELLWOOD Anita Jean 1982 Bapt
SELLWOOD Keith Gordon 1977 Marr
SELWOOD Gabrielle Lilian 1954 Marr
SELWOOD James Cecil 1959 Marr
SERGIUSON Jean 1936 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Annie Florence Ethel 1902 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Lily Daisy 1904 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Elsie May 1907 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Ruby May 1908 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Olive Edith 1909 Bapt
SETTERFIELD George Stephen 1911 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Edith Matilda 1913 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Sidney Ernest 1914 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Edith Laura 1901 Marr
SETTERFIELD Annie Ellen 1906 Marr
SETTERFIELD Frances Louise 1906 Marr
SETTERFIELD Emily 1902 Burial
SETTERFIELD Elsie May 1903 Burial
SETTERFIELD John William 1905 Burial
SETTERFIELD Thomas George 1907 Burial
SETTERFIELD Alfred Ernest 1907 Burial
SETTERFIELD George 1909 Burial
SETTERFIELD Mary Jane 1910 Burial
SETTERFIELD Jane 1912 Burial
SETTERFIELD Clara Jane 1916 Burial
SETTERFIELD Elizabeth 1920 Burial
SETTERFIELD Annie Louisa 1921 Burial
SETTERFIELD Walter 1936 Burial
SETTERFIELD John Edwin 1945 Burial
SETTERFIELD Eva Jessie 1915 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Elsie Victoria May 1921 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Lewis Richard 1932 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Elsie Rose 1935 Bapt
SETTERFIELD George Thomas 1908 Marr
SETTERFIELD Eleanor Jane 1910 Marr
SETTERFIELD Jaqueline Leigh 1947 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Jean 1947 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Olive May 1919 Marr
SETTERFIELD Lily Daisy 1925 Marr
SETTERFIELD Rose Ann 1926 Marr
SETTERFIELD Alan Edward 1961 Bapt
SETTERFIELD John Anthony 1963 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Susan Jill 1963 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Stephanie Ann 1966 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Linda Jane 1966 Bapt
SETTERFIELD Anthony Charles 1955 Marr
SETTERFIELD Yvonne Babette 1959 Marr
SETTERFIELD Elsie Rose 1963 Marr
SETTERFIELD Jacqueline Leigh 1969 Marr
SETTERFIELD Denise Ann 1982 Marr
SETTERFIELD James Robert 1984 Marr
SEWARD Roger Frederick 1967 Marr
SEYMOOR-WAGHORN Molly 1909 Bapt
SEYMOUR Mark Timothy 1979 Bapt
SEYMOUR Louise Joanna 1983 Bapt
SEYMOUR Caroline Jane 1984 Marr
SHAKESPEARE Janet Winifred 1968 Marr
SHAND Maureen Elizabeth 1938 Bapt
SHANKLIN Andrew James 1982 Bapt
SHANKS Norman Reginald 1957 Marr
SHANNON Lilian Sophia 1940 Marr
SHARMAN Reuben Michael George 1935 Bapt
SHARMAN Hilda May 1934 Marr
SHARMAN Elizabeth Ann 1965 Marr
SHARP Frank Leslie 1907 Bapt
SHARP Roger Keith 1913 Bapt
SHARP Fanny 1910 Burial
SHARP Beryl Margaret 1917 Bapt
SHARP Ronald Charles 1925 Bapt
SHARP Winifred Doris May 1925 Bapt
SHARP Raymond Charles 1935 Bapt
SHARP William 1915 Marr
SHARP John Michael Arthur 1944 Bapt
SHARP Pamela Joan 1946 Bapt
SHARP Colin Peter 1948 Bapt
SHARP Ian Leslie 1948 Bapt
SHARP Christine Petula 1948 Bapt
SHARP Ann Ruby 1949 Bapt
SHARP Terence 1949 Bapt
SHARP Jennifer Brenda 1949 Bapt
SHARP Christine Joan 1952 Bapt
SHARP Wendy Joyce 1953 Bapt
SHARP Andrew John 1953 Bapt
SHARP Adrian Ernest 1953 Bapt
SHARP Jillian Mary 1954 Bapt
SHARP Beryl Margaret 1940 Marr
SHARP Margaret 1943 Marr
SHARP Edward Henry 1945 Marr
SHARP Edward George 1947 Marr
SHARP Patricia 1947 Marr
SHARP Julia Anne 1957 Bapt
SHARP Geoffrey John 1960 Bapt
SHARP Edwin Harry Malcolm 1955 Marr
SHARP Raymond Charles 1957 Marr
SHARP Ann Ruby 1970 Marr
SHARP Jennifer Brenda 1971 Marr
SHARP Christine Joan 1975 Marr
SHARP Andrew John 1977 Marr
SHARP Jillian Mary 1982 Marr
SHARPE Florence Maud 1903 Bapt
SHARPE Arthur Thomas 1904 Bapt
SHARPE Linda Ann 1961 Marr
SHARPE Julia Anne 1984 Marr
SHARPIN Julie Marie 1980 Bapt
SHATTEN Dorothy Ada 1934 Bapt
SHAW Millicent 1910 Bapt
SHAW Alexander Putnam 1906 Burial
SHAW Millicent 1910 Burial
SHAW Alexander Thomas 1912 Burial
SHAW Eliza Maria 1920 Burial
SHAW Maureen Ethel 1922 Bapt
SHAW Ronald William 1924 Bapt
SHAW Margaret 1930 Bapt
SHAW Brian John 1935 Bapt
SHAW Daisy Elizabeth 1914 Marr
SHAW Henry Arthur 1945 Bapt
SHAW Ronald Edward 1947 Bapt
SHAW Susan Kay 1950 Bapt
SHAW Linda May 1950 Bapt
SHAW Gillian 1950 Bapt
SHAW Barbara Christine 1954 Bapt
SHAW William Henry 1921 Marr
SHAW John Fred 1952 Marr
SHAW Ella 1956 Marr
SHAW David Arthur 1965 Marr
SHAWCROSS Maria Henrietta 1948 Burial
SHAXTED Elizabeth Ann 1928 Bapt
SHAXTED Bertie Herbert Harold 1926 Marr
SHEA Lawrence 1949 Marr
SHEARWOOD Linda Mary 1949 Bapt
SHEENE Laurence Edward Patrick 1947 Marr
SHELL Hazel Mary 1958 Bapt
SHELTON Helen Jane 1965 Bapt
SHELVEY John Miriams 1906 Burial
SHENTON Celia 1946 Burial
SHEPHARD Christina Dorothy 1918 Bapt
SHEPHERD Rosa Jane 1902 Bapt
SHEPHERD Florence Janet 1904 Bapt
SHEPHERD William Charles 1906 Bapt
SHEPHERD Harold David 1908 Bapt
SHEPHERD Daisy Catherine 1910 Bapt
SHEPHERD Clyde Collis 1913 Bapt
SHEPHERD Robert 1902 Marr
SHEPHERD Jane 1919 Burial
SHEPHERD Clyde Collis 1923 Burial
SHEPHERD Nicholas John 1915 Bapt
SHEPHERD Percy Henry 1921 Bapt
SHEPHERD Florence 1923 Bapt
SHEPHERD Sarah Phoebe 1928 Bapt
SHEPHERD Harold David 1930 Bapt
SHEPHERD Ann Maureen 1944 Bapt
SHEPHERD Rosa Jane 1926 Marr
SHEPHERD Daisy Catherine 1932 Marr
SHEPHERD Anne Mary 1966 Bapt
SHEPHERD Richard 1978 Bapt
SHEPHERD Jodie Lee Anne 1982 Bapt
SHEPHERD Kerry Anne 1982 Bapt
SHEPHERD Barbara Joyce 1961 Marr
SHEPHERD Rosemary Dorothy 1966 Marr
SHEPHERD Robert Michael Edmund 1973 Marr
SHEPHERD Kevin Charles 1977 Marr
SHEPHERDSON Joy Margaret 1979 Marr
SHEPPARD William Albert Edward 1902 Bapt
SHEPPARD Edward James 1909 Bapt
SHEPPARD Gladys Magdalen 1913 Bapt
SHEPPARD James Henry 1931 Burial
SHEPPARD Myra Christa Lucy 1958 Burial
SHEPPARD Rosaleen Mary 1915 Bapt
SHEPPARD Leonard John 1919 Bapt
SHEPPARD Kathleen Elizabeth 1924 Bapt
SHEPPARD Raymond Hubert 1926 Bapt
SHEPPARD Laurence Cecil 1928 Bapt
SHEPPARD James Edward 1930 Bapt
SHEPPARD Ronald Leonard Edward 1941 Bapt
SHEPPARD Louisa Laura Christa 1921 Marr
SHEPPARD William Albert Edward 1925 Marr
SHEPPARD Sidney James 1926 Marr
SHEPPARD Frederick Arthur 1938 Marr
SHEPPARD Leonard John 1939 Marr
SHEPPARD Steven Leonard 1965 Bapt
SHEPPARD Philip James 1967 Bapt
SHEPPARD Ronald Leonard Edward 1961 Marr
SHEPPARD Carol Ann 1965 Marr
SHEPPERSON Ethel Louisa Maud 1923 Bapt
SHERMAN Timothy Hugh 1962 Bapt
SHERRINGTON Alan Paul 1948 Bapt
SHERRINGTON Andrew John 1952 Bapt
SHERRINGTON Leslie Charles 1942 Marr
SHERRINGTON Thomas Arnold 1981 Bapt
SHERSBY Hilda 1903 Bapt
SHERSBY Annie 1906 Bapt
SHERSBY Arthur 1901 Marr
SHERSBY Hilda 1903 Burial
SHERSBY George 1903 Burial
SHERSBY Hilda 1906 Burial
SHERSBY Edwin 1909 Burial
SHERSBY Ernest 1915 Burial
SHERSBY William George 1939 Burial
SHERSBY Arthur 1940 Burial
SHERSBY Emily Rebecca 1950 Burial
SHERSBY Jessie Elizabeth 1968 Burial
SHERSBY Mary Ann 1906 Marr
SHERSBY William 1927 Marr
SHERSBY Annie 1929 Marr
SHERSBY Laurence Henry 1946 Marr
SHERSLY Anthony Martin 1965 Marr
SHERWOOD Marion 1961 Bapt
SHERWOOD Alison Morrell 1962 Bapt
SHERWOOD Roy Ernest 1960 Marr
SHIEL Dawn Georgina 1983 Marr
SHIMMEN Stuart Stephen 1982 Bapt
SHIMMEN James Albert 1982 Bapt
SHIPMAN Sheila Irene 1952 Bapt
SHIPMAN Sheila Irene 1952 Marr
SHONK Alfred Colbert John 1928 Marr
SHORK Valerie Margaret 1947 Bapt
SHORK Victor Michael 1947 Bapt
SHORT Keith John 1949 Bapt
SHORT George Robert 1926 Marr
SHORT Gary Peter 1972 Bapt
SHORT Peter Arthur 1970 Marr
SHORT Kevan Charles 1974 Marr
SHORTER John Frederick 1967 Marr
SHRIMPLIN Ivan Gordon 1951 Bapt
SIDDERS Albert 1918 Burial
SIDDERS Lillian Mary 1912 Marr
SIDDLE Alice 1906 Marr
SIDE Julie Margaret 1949 Bapt
SIDE Thelma Ann 1966 Marr
SIDLEY Barbara May 1950 Bapt
SIGGS Colin William 1964 Marr
SILK Percy Leonard 1902 Burial
SILK Marjorie Doris Mary 1917 Burial
SILK Reginald William 1923 Bapt
SILK Brian 1937 Bapt
SILK Albert William Edward 1922 Marr
SILK Gerald Martin 1955 Bapt
SILK Peter James 1984 Bapt
SILK David James 1980 Marr
SILKSTONE Harriett Martha 1931 Marr
SILVER Lilian May 1950 Marr
SILVERTHORNE Lilian Ellen 1914 Bapt
SILVERTHORNE Renee Annie 1919 Bapt
SILVERTHORNE Kenneth Walter John 1930 Bapt
SILVERTHORNE Robert Raymond 1932 Bapt
SILVERTHORNE Rose Ivy 1928 Marr
SILVERTHORNE Elizabeth Ruby 1934 Marr
SILVERTHORNE Violet Ena 1934 Marr
SILVERTHORNE Kenneth Walter John 1953 Marr
SILVESTER Mabel Grace 1923 Marr
SIMKINS Peter Barry 1973 Marr
SIMMERS Alison Jane 1930 Bapt
SIMMERS John Andrew 1931 Bapt
STAMMERS Robert Beevor 1901 Marr
SIMMONDS Reginald Henry 1939 Marr
SIMMONDS Fiona Dawn 1978 Bapt
SIMMONDS David 1977 Marr
SIMMONS Jane Philip 1905 Burial
SIMMONS Edith 1916 Burial
SIMMONS Ruby Joyce 1928 Bapt
SIMMONS Eric Sidney 1928 Bapt
SIMMONS Olive Joyce 1929 Bapt
SIMMONS Shirley May 1935 Bapt
SIMMONS Beryl Rosemary 1937 Bapt
SIMMONS Frank William 1941 Bapt
SIMMONS Rosina 1922 Marr
SIMMONS Henry John 1925 Marr
SIMMONS Percy Sydney 1925 Marr
SIMMONS Linda Jane 1969 Bapt
SIMMONS Kevin Paul 1974 Bapt
SIMMONS Olive Joyce 1952 Marr
SIMMONS David Edward 1967 Marr
SIMMONS Patricia 1968 Marr
SIMMONS Beryl Rosemary 1971 Marr
SIMMONS Benjamin Anthony 1972 Marr
SIMON Peggy Louise 1938 Marr
SIMONS Frances Kathleen 1944 Marr
SIMPKINS Zoe Marie May 1978 Bapt
SIMPSON Bernard James 1932 Bapt
SIMPSON Alan Barnes 1933 Bapt
SIMPSON Bernice Elizabeth 1934 Bapt
SIMPSON Bruce Edward Henry 1937 Bapt
SIMPSON Gilbert Henry 1914 Marr
SIMPSON Harry Edward 1928 Marr
SIMPSON James Jonathan 1981 Bapt
SIMPSON Malcolm George 1975 Marr
SIMPSON David Thomas 1983 Marr
SIMPSON Nigel Eric 1984 Marr
SIMS Ivy Nellie 1940 Marr
SIMS Julie Lisa 1969 Bapt
SINCLAIR Charles Henry 1901 Bapt
SINCLAIR Emily Elizabeth 1902 Bapt
SINCLAIR Edward John Horton 1904 Bapt
SINCLAIR Charles Henry 1902 Burial
SINCLAIR Margaret Rose 1905 Burial
SINCLAIR Francis Harriett 1907 Burial
SINGER Alexander John Doudney 1906 Burial
SINGER Donald Ernest 1922 Bapt
SINGER Arthur Frederick 1920 Marr
SINK Richard Eugene 1953 Marr
SITTON Michael Frederick 1968 Marr
SIVIER Priscilla 1955 Marr
SIVIL Florence Emily Valentine 1922 Bapt
SIVIL Betty Mary 1923 Bapt
SIVIL Peter Henry 1928 Bapt
SIVIL Naomi Grace 1940 Marr
SIVIL Betty Mary 1949 Marr
SKELLET Samuel Thomas 1906 Marr
SKELTON Elaine Margaret 1948 Bapt
SKELTON Jocelyn Heather 1951 Bapt
SKEY Angela Loraine 1979 Marr
SKIDMORE Julia 1902 Marr
SKIDMORE Rockliffe Allison Plumptre 1901 Burial
SKINNER Ernest Charles William 1914 Bapt
SKINNER Alfred 1906 Marr
SKINNER Alfred 1919 Bapt
SKINNER Henry Thomas Walter 1922 Bapt
SKINNER Peter 1923 Bapt
SKINNER Bryan John 1926 Bapt
SKINNER Hayley Jane 1973 Bapt
SKINNER Catherine Louise 1981 Marr
SKUSE Stephen William 1984 Bapt
SLACK Mary Agnes 1938 Marr
SLACK Joan Phyllis 1946 Marr
SLADDEN Joyce Annie 1920 Bapt
SLADDEN Frederick Jack 1923 Bapt
SLADDEN James Henry 1906 Marr
SLADDEN Kate Martha 1907 Marr
SLADDEN Annie Beatrice Eliza 1922 Marr
SLADDEN John Ivan 1962 Bapt
SLADDEN Frederick Jack 1952 Marr
SLADE Andrew William 1981 Marr
SLANEY Gladys Lewis 1922 Marr
SLATER James Allan 1940 Marr
SLATER Jade Emma Marie 1984 Bapt
SLATER Claire Laura Jane 1984 Bapt
SLATER Maisie 1949 Marr
SLATER Robert James 1971 Marr
SLATER Jaqueline Elizabeth 1975 Marr
SLATER Stephanie Jane 1979 Marr
SLINN Joan Ann 1937 Bapt
SLOAN Christobel Ann 1947 Bapt
SLOANE Michael William 1964 Marr
SLYFIELD Shirley Ann 1953 Bapt
SMALL Francis Arthur 1923 Bapt
SMALL Ronald Eric 1925 Bapt
SMALL Gladys Eleanor 1929 Bapt
SMALL Alan George 1932 Bapt
SMALL Audrey Truda Ada 1937 Bapt
SMALL Stephen Frederick 1946 Bapt
SMALL Janet 1949 Bapt
SMALL Laurence John 1953 Bapt
SMALL Jennifer 1954 Bapt
SMALL Donald Edgar 1936 Marr
SMALL Ronald Eric 1947 Marr
SMALL Barbara 1956 Bapt
SMALL Jennifer 1973 Marr
SMALL Susan 1975 Marr
SMALL Barbara 1977 Marr
SMALLFIELD Rosamond Lilian 1915 Marr
SMALLWOOD Avril Joy 1933 Bapt
SMART Hilda Evangeline Emma 1913 Bapt
SMART Alfred 1912 Marr
SMETHERS Shaun Robin 1982 Marr
SMITH Ivy 1902 Bapt
SMITH Walter Stanley 1902 Bapt
SMITH Amy Jane 1907 Bapt
SMITH Violet 1908 Bapt
SMITH Daisy Louisa 1912 Bapt
SMITH Leonard Sydney 1912 Bapt
SMITH George Joseph 1913 Bapt
SMITH Robert James 1901 Marr
SMITH John George Charles 1904 Marr
SMITH Henry 1903 Burial
SMITH Sarah Retsul 1904 Burial
SMITH John Charles 1905 Burial
SMITH Minnie Louisa 1906 Burial
SMITH Elizabeth Emily 1906 Burial
SMITH Catherine 1907 Burial
SMITH Harriet 1908 Burial
SMITH Oliver 1915 Burial
SMITH Bertha Frances 1916 Burial
SMITH Henry 1921 Burial
SMITH Philip 1921 Burial
SMITH Edward Wales 1921 Burial
SMITH Leonard Philip 1941 Burial
SMITH Agnes Frederica 1947 Burial
SMITH Ivy 1917 Bapt
SMITH Leslie Robert 1918 Bapt
SMITH Gertrude Ada Rose 1919 Bapt
SMITH Cornelius 1920 Bapt
SMITH Frances Annie Mary 1922 Bapt
SMITH Godfrey 1923 Bapt
SMITH Evelyn Marjery Mary 1925 Bapt
SMITH Herbert Arthur 1927 Bapt
SMITH Alfred George William 1928 Bapt
SMITH Thomas William Frederick 1928 Bapt
SMITH John Walter James 1929 Bapt
SMITH Norma 1933 Bapt
SMITH Victor Roy 1934 Bapt
SMITH John Oliver 1934 Bapt
SMITH Morris John 1935 Bapt
SMITH Norman Jack 1936 Bapt
SMITH Roy Patrick 1936 Bapt
SMITH Patricia Joan 1937 Bapt
SMITH Irene Mary 1937 Bapt
SMITH George Edward 1907 Marr
SMITH Ellen 1910 Marr
SMITH Sidney 1910 Marr
SMITH John 1910 Marr
SMITH Bernard Arthur 1912 Marr
SMITH Barry Leonard 1941 Bapt
SMITH Valerie Hazel 1943 Bapt
SMITH Ann 1944 Bapt
SMITH Terence Raymond 1945 Bapt
SMITH Robert David 1947 Bapt
SMITH Margaret Joan 1948 Bapt
SMITH Graham Clifford 1950 Bapt
SMITH Kenneth Paul Mowbray 1952 Bapt
SMITH Sandra Marie 1952 Bapt
SMITH Marjorie Joyce 1953 Bapt
SMITH Ian Paul 1954 Bapt
SMITH Cornelius 1919 Marr
SMITH Elsie Eliza 1926 Marr
SMITH William Harcourt 1926 Marr
SMITH James Bernard 1931 Marr
SMITH Alice Beatrice 1932 Marr
SMITH Eliza 1932 Marr
SMITH Dorothy 1932 Marr
SMITH Gena Sutton 1933 Marr
SMITH Maurice Philpott 1933 Marr
SMITH Leonard Francis 1935 Marr
SMITH Frederick Alfred Robert 1935 Marr
SMITH Alfred George 1936 Marr
SMITH William John Mackett 1937 Marr
SMITH Gertrude Ada Rose 1941 Marr
SMITH Ellen Rose Mary 1942 Marr
SMITH Mollie Beatrice 1944 Marr
SMITH Allan Leviathan 1946 Marr
SMITH Michael James 1955 Bapt
SMITH Malcolm Keith 1955 Bapt
SMITH Paul Kenneth 1957 Bapt
SMITH Julie Vanessa 1958 Bapt
SMITH Susan Jane 1959 Bapt
SMITH Alison Jane 1960 Bapt
SMITH Jenny Dawn 1961 Bapt
SMITH Dennis 1962 Bapt
SMITH Claire Patricia 1962 Bapt
SMITH Jeanette 1963 Bapt
SMITH Martin John 1965 Bapt
SMITH Karen Pauline Morgan 1966 Bapt
SMITH Teresa Louise Winifred 1966 Bapt
SMITH Vanessa Anne 1966 Bapt
SMITH Jonathan Andrew 1967 Bapt
SMITH Jason Anthony 1970 Bapt
SMITH Joanne 1970 Bapt
SMITH Jacqueline Lesley 1973 Bapt
SMITH Antony Martin Ramsden 1973 Bapt
SMITH Joanne Elizabeth 1976 Bapt
SMITH Darren Robert 1976 Bapt
SMITH Victoria Louise 1978 Bapt
SMITH Marc Durie 1978 Bapt
SMITH Sarah Jane Michaela 1980 Bapt
SMITH Michelle Patricia 1980 Bapt
SMITH Colleen 1981 Bapt
SMITH Martina Kelly 1981 Bapt
SMITH Kristopher Alan 1983 Bapt
SMITH Jason Michael 1983 Bapt
SMITH Perry Francis 1984 Bapt
SMITH Adam Michael 1984 Bapt
SMITH Brian Charles 1984 Bapt
SMITH Adrian Courtney 1984 Bapt
SMITH Herbert Arthur 1952 Marr
SMITH John Walter 1953 Marr
SMITH Olive May 1955 Marr
SMITH John Walter James 1956 Marr
SMITH Peter Brian 1957 Marr
SMITH Janet 1958 Marr
SMITH Colin 1959 Marr
SMITH Dorothy 1961 Marr
SMITH Morris John 1961 Marr
SMITH Jeanette 1963 Marr
SMITH Patricia Jean 1963 Marr
SMITH Gillian Mary 1964 Marr
SMITH Sandria Gwendoline 1966 Marr
SMITH Norman Jack 1967 Marr
SMITH Valerie Anne 1967 Marr
SMITH Nicholas Leonard 1967 Marr
SMITH Charles Michael 1968 Marr
SMITH Leslie 1969 Marr
SMITH Alan John 1974 Marr
SMITH Lynda Janet 1975 Marr
SMITH Martin 1976 Marr
SMITH Jenny Dawn 1977 Marr
SMITH Sandra Elizabeth 1979 Marr
SMITH Marion Christine 1980 Marr
SMITH Allison Jane 1981 Marr
SMITH Melanie Jean 1982 Marr
SMITH Norman 1982 Marr
SMITH Colleen 1983 Marr
SMITH Philip Jonathan Guy 1983 Marr
SMITH Fiona Margaret 1984 Marr
SMITH Louise Katy 1984 Marr
SMITH Kevin Paul 1984 Marr
SMITH (MOCKRIDGE) Kathleen Patricia 1968 Bapt
SMITHERS Charles Edward 1905 Bapt
SMITHERS Frederick Edward 1908 Bapt
SMITHERS Mabel Beatrice 1915 Bapt
SMITHERS Ethel Helen 1920 Marr
SMITHERS Justin Micheal (sic) 1976 Bapt
SMITHERS Christine Barbara 1975 Marr
SMITHYMAN Agnes Mary 1917 Burial
SMITHYMAN Basil 1921 Burial
SMITHYMAN Amelia Adelaide 1926 Burial
SMITHYMAN Arthur Kenrick 1950 Burial
SMOKER Ian Edward 1964 Marr
SNELLING Mary 1907 Burial
SNELLING Susan Ellen 1938 Bapt
SNELLING Mabel Eileen 1943 Marr
SNELSON Natalie 1975 Bapt
SNOWDEN Ann 1917 Burial
SNOWDEN Thomas 1919 Burial
SNOWDEN Malcolm Scott 1953 Bapt
SNOWDEN Keith Leslie 1983 Marr
SOLE John 1903 Burial
SOLE John 1947 Bapt
SOLE Doris Kathleen 1933 Marr
SOLE Alfred George 1939 Marr
SOLLEY Elsie 1914 Burial
SOLLEY John William 1910 Marr
SOLLEY Pamela Ann 1939 Bapt
SOLLEY Mary Doris May 1947 Marr
SOLLEY Robert Peter 1967 Bapt
SOLLEY Pamela Ann 1963 Marr
SOLLEY Maureen Rosalie 1963 Marr
SOLLEY Anne Louise 1984 Marr
SOLLY Edith May 1908 Bapt
SOLLY Alfred 1906 Marr
SOLLY Rerwena Sophia 1904 Burial
SOLLY George 1914 Burial
SOLLY Eliza Ann 1918 Burial
SOLLY Emily 1928 Burial
SOLLY Emily Sophia 1932 Burial
SOLLY Arthur Edward George 1934 Burial
SOLLY William 1915 Bapt
SOLLY Thomas Victor 1929 Bapt
SOLLY Richard Walter 1914 Marr
SOLLY Michael Laurence 1941 Bapt
SOLLY Maureen Rosalie 1944 Bapt
SOLLY Michael John 1944 Bapt
SOLLY Mark 1920 Marr
SOLLY Sidney Walter Francis 1940 Marr
SOLLY Leslie Reginald 1941 Marr
SOLLY Edith Margaret 1947 Marr
SOLLY Selina Lorraine 1970 Bapt
SOLLY Mark Lawrence 1972 Bapt
SOLLY Andrew Michael 1972 Bapt
SOLLY Sandra Patricia 1975 Marr
SOPER Karen Teresa 1971 Bapt
SOPER Marie Annette 1971 Bapt
SORLY Valerie Ann 1940 Bapt
SOROUSH Saeed 1980 Marr
SOTTON Kelly Anne 1982 Bapt
SOUTH Roger James 1979 Marr
SOUTHAM George Edward Henry 1909 Bapt
SOUTHAM Doris Winifred Minnie 1914 Bapt
SOUTHAM Edward 1918 Burial
SOUTHAM Mary Jane 1929 Burial
SOUTHAM Edward 1916 Bapt
SOUTHAM Lizzie Amelia Jane 1915 Marr
SOUTHAM Daisy 1917 Marr
SOUTHAM Ethel Maud 1919 Marr
SOUTHBY Philip Francis 1946 Bapt
SOUTHERN Gwendoline Irene 1941 Marr
SOUTHEY Elizabeth Jeanne 1905 Burial
SOUTHEY Francis Charles George 1916 Bapt
SOUTHEY Henry Francis 1914 Marr
SOUTHGATE Stephen 1975 Marr
SOUTHGATE Gaenor Lillian 1983 Marr
SOUTHWORTH Donna Anne 1965 Bapt
SOUTHWORTH Mark Vernon 1965 Bapt
SOUTHWORTH John Salmesbury 1957 Marr
SOUTHWORTH Douglas Kendall 1958 Marr
SPAIN Annie 1906 Bapt
SPAIN Florence Kathleen 1908 Bapt
SPAIN Frank Montague 1908 Bapt
SPAIN Grace Oliver 1912 Bapt
SPAIN Sylvia Florence 1913 Bapt
SPAIN James Henry 1914 Bapt
SPAIN Joan Elizabeth 1914 Bapt
SPAIN William Henry 1901 Burial
SPAIN Jessie Jane 1902 Burial
SPAIN Mary Ann 1911 Burial
SPAIN Harriet Louisa 1911 Burial
SPAIN Grace Olive 1912 Burial
SPAIN Mary Ann 1920 Burial
SPAIN Ernest Frank 1916 Bapt
SPAIN Percival Owen 1916 Bapt
SPAIN Robert Edward 1920 Bapt
SPAIN Albert Clifford 1923 Bapt
SPAIN George Henry 1906 Marr
SPAIN Rose Ellen 1911 Marr
SPAIN Walter John 1911 Marr
SPAIN Annette 1917 Marr
SPAIN Danny George 1939 Bapt
SPAIN Raymon Victor 1939 Bapt
SPAIN George Henry 1942 Bapt
SPAIN David Ernest 1946 Bapt
SPAIN Clifford 1946 Bapt
SPAIN Terence William 1947 Bapt
SPAIN Philip Owen 1950 Bapt
SPAIN Lucy Irene 1935 Marr
SPAIN Ernest William 1944 Marr
SPAIN Joan Phyllis 1960 Bapt
SPAIN Peter James 1975 Marr
SPAIN Jennifer Jane 1977 Marr
SPANTON Craig St. John Harvey 1972 Bapt
SPANTON John Eric 1969 Marr
SPARKES Henry 1907 Burial
SPARKS Julia Ann 1961 Marr
SPELLER Michael Alfred 1965 Marr
SPENCELEY Michael John 1951 Bapt
SPENCELEY Wendy Julia 1966 Marr
SPENCER Muriel Joyce 1931 Bapt
SPENCER Kenneth Roy 1950 Bapt
SPENCER Tony John 1953 Bapt
SPENCER Gordon Henry 1954 Bapt
SPENCER Thomas Henry 1948 Marr
SPENCER Kenneth Roy 1973 Marr
SPENCER Beverley Kim 1979 Marr
SPENDER Ann Pamela 1964 Marr
SPICE Irene Margaret 1924 Bapt
SPICE Margaret Avril 1946 Bapt
SPICE Amelia May 1944 Marr
SPICE James Russell 1984 Bapt
SPICER Emma 1928 Burial
SPICER Edith Emma 1925 Bapt
SPICER Jean Mary 1928 Bapt
SPICER Diane Lesley 1946 Bapt
SPICER Ellen Florence 1949 Bapt
SPICER Sydney Roe 1924 Marr
SPICER Elsie Margaret 1929 Marr
SPICER Edward Robert 1933 Marr
SPICER Joan Dorothy 1938 Marr
SPICER Herbert Ernest 1943 Marr
SPICER Alex Thomas 1984 Bapt
SPICER Nora 1953 Marr
SPILLARD Benjamin Charles 1933 Bapt
SPILLETT Norris Fred 1917 Burial
SPINAGE Esther 1918 Marr
SPINKS Stephen Michael 1961 Bapt
SPINKS Graham Archer 1961 Bapt
SPINNER Doris Rose 1953 Marr
SPINNER Stephen Charles 1978 Marr
SPOONER Karon Jayne 1978 Bapt
SPOONER Amanda Louise 1981 Bapt
SPOONER Douglas Trevor 1975 Marr
SPRATLING Robert Nethersole 1919 Burial
SPRATLING Jennifer Mary 1966 Marr
SPRATT Ellen Gertrude 1902 Bapt
SPRATT Violet Alice 1907 Bapt
SPRATT Edward James 1914 Bapt
SPRATT Ada Jane 1901 Marr
SPRATT Edith Emma 1902 Marr
SPRATT James Elvares 1906 Marr
SPRATT Annie Caroline 1915 Bapt
SPRAY Joseph Loughton 1918 Marr
SPREADBURY Ivy 1931 Bapt
SPRINGATE Simon Martell 1971 Bapt
SPRINGETT Ethel Maud 1901 Burial
SPRINGETT Terrence John 1970 Marr
SPROAT Winifred 1966 Marr
SQUELCH David James 1939 Bapt
SQUELCH Henry James 1930 Marr
SQUELCH Kim Marie 1963 Bapt
SQUELCH David James 1961 Marr
SQUELCH Kim Marie 1983 Marr
SQUIB-BARNETT Charles Michael 1972 Marr
SQUIRES Henry 1907 Burial
SQUIRES Lavinia 1917 Burial
STABLEFORD Elsie 1928 Bapt
STACE Lee 1975 Bapt
STACE Ian 1977 Bapt
STACEY Albert Richard 1925 Marr
STAFFORD Lesley Joan 1950 Bapt
STAFFORD Lesley John 1970 Marr
STAGG Norma Mary 1950 Marr
STAMP Thomas Henry 1935 Marr
STAMP Edwin Frederick Charles 1965 Marr
STAMP Charlotta 1965 Marr
STAMP Peter 1967 Marr
STAMP Eleanor Carlotta 1972 Marr
STAMPER Jean 1942 Bapt
STAMPER Rosemary 1943 Bapt
STAMPER Arthur Bernard 1941 Marr
STANBROUGH Roger Henry 1917 Burial
STANDEN Kim Jonathan Mark 1976 Marr
STANDEN Elizabeth Mary 1979 Marr
STANDLY Eileen Joan 1926 Bapt
STANFORD Douglas Vernon 1901 Bapt
STANFORD Beatrice Florence Victoria 1916 Marr
STANFORD Eva Blanche 1939 Marr
STANFORD Martyn Andrew 1968 Marr
STANLEY Ralp Bernard 1921 Bapt
STANLEY Gary 1947 Bapt
STANLEY Vivienne Patricia 1965 Marr
STANLEY Elisabeth Margaret 1983 Marr
STANNARD Emily Elizabeth 1901 Marr
STANNARD John 1903 Burial
STANNARD John Thomas Frank 1907 Burial
STANNARD Sydney George 1932 Burial
STANNARD Sarah Jane Ada 1958 Burial
STANNER William Steven 1948 Burial
STANNER Ellen Frances 1971 Burial
STANNER Bernard Arthur 1927 Bapt
STANNER Lilian Beatrice 1930 Marr
STANNER Elsie Maria 1933 Marr
STANNER Muriel Evelyn 1939 Marr
STANNER Joyce Winifred 1952 Marr
STANNER Beryl Ellen 1954 Marr
STAPLE Richard Theodore 1905 Bapt
STARKS Joyce Catherine 1928 Bapt
STARR Debbie Jane 1983 Bapt
STARTUP Harriet Beatrice 1939 Burial
STARTUP Arthur Edward William 1969 Burial
STARTUP Margaret Alice 1928 Bapt
STARTUP Christopher Paul 1976 Marr
STEABBEN Irene Doris 1921 Bapt
STEAD Ethel Emily Frances 1906 Bapt
STEAD Walter William Robert 1908 Bapt
STEAD Edward Christopher 1910 Bapt
STEAD Ada Rose Ellen 1913 Bapt
STEAD Robert 1904 Marr
STEAD Ethel Emily Frances 1906 Burial
STEAD Robert Charles 1918 Burial
STEAD Ellen 1948 Burial
STEAD Harry 1955 Burial
STEAD Robert Charles 1918 Bapt
STEAD Amelia Clara Jane 1925 Marr
STEAD Ma\rgaret Ellen 1928 Marr
STEAD Gilbert Maurice 1946 Marr
STEAD John Richard 1963 Marr
STEADMAN William 1929 Marr
STEC Valerie Ann 1961 Bapt
STEED Bertram William Charles 1909 Bapt
STEED Edward George 1910 Bapt
STEED Emma 1924 Burial
STEED Frances Mary 1952 Bapt
STEED Ethel Lillian 1932 Marr
STEED Alexandra May 1973 Bapt
STEED Piers David 1976 Bapt
STEED Connie Jane 1967 Marr
STEED Sarah Peggy 1969 Marr
STEEL Ann Elizabeth 1926 Burial
STEEL George 1932 Burial
STEEL Harold Charles 1938 Bapt
STEEL Herbert Charles 1937 Marr
STEEL Maureen Ena 1963 Marr
STEEL Avril Pauline 1966 Marr
STEELE William James 1909 Marr
STEELE Eleanor Frances 1983 Bapt
STEER Richard Henry 1967 Marr
STELLYES Cynthia Joan Anita 1963 Marr
STENT Karen Elizabeth 1962 Bapt
STENT Joanne 1966 Bapt
STEPHENS Hugh Anthony 1952 Bapt
STEPHENS Peter Richard 1952 Bapt
STEPHENS Richard Bristow 1947 Marr
STEPHENSON Alan Michael 1981 Bapt
STEPHENSON Mark Jonathon 1981 Bapt
STEUART Eliza 1901 Burial
STEVENS Henry 1913 Bapt
STEVENS Selina 1931 Bapt
STEVENS Peter Michael Robin 1934 Bapt
STEVENS Joan Emily Margaret 1937 Bapt
STEVENS Patrick Michael 1946 Bapt
STEVENS Jean Valerie 1950 Bapt
STEVENS Ellen Emily 1925 Marr
STEVENS Dorothy Gertrude 1945 Marr
STEVENS Philip Charles 1956 Bapt
STEVENS Douglas John 1966 Bapt
STEVENS Kevin John 1968 Bapt
STEVENS Vincent John 1968 Bapt
STEVENS Alison Mary 1980 Bapt
STEVENS Jean Valerie 1970 Marr
STEVENS Dawn Constance 1981 Marr
STEVENSON Stanley Laurence 1928 Bapt
STEVENSON Thomas James 1932 Marr
STEVENSON James 1973 Marr
STEWARD Leah Donna 1981 Bapt
STEWART Jane 1907 Burial
STEWART Laura Agnes Frances 1913 Burial
STEWART Martha Ann 1920 Burial
STEWART Cecil Henry Broughton 1920 Bapt
STEWART Robert Arthur 1920 Bapt
STEWART Jack 1926 Bapt
STEWART Patricia 1928 Bapt
STEWART William Robert 1941 Bapt
STEWART Irene Margaret 1945 Bapt
STEWART Albert 1926 Marr
STEWART Charles 1959 Marr
STEWART Ian Archibald 1961 Marr
STEWART Sharon 1975 Marr
STEWART Lloyd George 1976 Marr
STICKELS Ada 1917 Bapt
STICKELS Elaine Karen 1982 Marr
STICKLES Sandra Anne 1984 Marr
STILL Ann Doreen 1953 Bapt
STILL Ethel Winifred 1963 Bapt
STILL Peter Frederick 1951 Marr
STILL Ann Doreen 1979 Marr
STILLMAN Diana Elizabeth 1958 Bapt
STILLMAN Sam John Michael 1980 Bapt
STIMPSON Brian 1952 Bapt
STIMPSON Alfred William 1951 Marr
STIRUPS Sharon Elaine 1980 Marr
STOCK Ernest Arthur 1920 Burial
STOCK Ethel Mary 1963 Burial
STOCK Korina Charlotte 1967 Bapt
STOCK Amber Frances Caroline 1967 Bapt
STOCK Korina Charlotte 1967 Bapt
STOCK Eleanor Ann 1973 Bapt
STOCK Oliver Hartmut 1981 Bapt
STOCKBRIDGE Violet Lilian Iren 1937 Marr
STOCKBRIDGE Martin Geoffrey 1963 Bapt
STOCKLEY Ruby 1906 Bapt
STOCKLEY Frederick Ashby 1912 Marr
STOCKLEY Leonard Stanley 1980 Bapt
STOCKLEY Debbie Marie 1981 Marr
STOCKS Mavis Marion 1965 Marr
STOKES Alan Thomas 1952 Bapt
STOKES Rita Ann 1953 Bapt
STOKES Tony Martin 1956 Bapt
STOKES Elliot Craig 1968 Bapt
STOKES Thomas 1950 Marr
STOKES Pauline Ann 1970 Marr
STOKES Victor Henry 1982 Marr
STONE Harold Arthur 1904 Bapt
STONE Ernest Edward 1904 Marr
STONE Cecilia Joan Georgina 1922 Bapt
STONE Derick John William 1929 Bapt
STONE Horace Walter 1915 Marr
STONE Jill Margaret 1950 Bapt
STONE Harold Arthur 1928 Marr
STONE Margaret Ellen 1932 Marr
STONE Harry 1933 Marr
STONE Cecilia Joan Georgina 1944 Marr
STONE June 1959 Bapt
STONE Paulette Jane 1962 Bapt
STONE Adam Peter 1981 Bapt
STONE Evelyn Ethel 1950 Marr
STONE Elizabeth Caroline 1970 Marr
STONE Carol 1975 Marr
STOREY Sarah Lee 1968 Bapt
STOREY Jonathan Michael Bolam 1968 Bapt
STOREY Rachel Anne Bolam 1972 Bapt
STOREY John Bolam 1967 Marr
STOVELL Alec Howard 1973 Marr
STRANGE Nova 1963 Marr
STRANGHAM Bernard John 1901 Bapt
STRATTEN Brian Edward 1933 Bapt
STRATTEN Edward William 1930 Marr
STRAW Nicholas Bryan 1956 Bapt
STRAW Bryan 1955 Marr
STREATFIELD Alic James 1925 Bapt
STREATFIELD Reginald 1929 Bapt
STREATFIELD Walter James 1924 Marr
STREATFIELD Beatrice Ivy 1926 Marr
STREDWICK Frank Robert 1924 Marr
STREETING Peggy Eileen 1950 Marr
STREVENS John Leslie 1947 Bapt
STRINGER Alfred George 1917 Bapt
STRINGER William George 1948 Marr
STRINGER Stella Marion 1951 Marr
STROUD Louisa 1903 Marr
STROUD Susan Anne 1920 Burial
STROUD Cyril Dawson 1978 Burial
STROUD Dennis Robert 1924 Bapt
STROUD Selina Emma Emelia 1915 Marr
STROUD Jennifer Anne Maureen 1947 Bapt
STROUD Albert Edward 1922 Marr
STROUD Cyril Dawson 1941 Marr
STROUD Reginald George 1946 Marr
STROVER Lesley Ann 1954 Bapt
STRUTT Ronald James Albert 1971 Marr
STUART Valerie Eileen 1960 Marr
STUART Paul Michael 1976 Marr
STUART Pamela Joyce 1979 Marr
STUBBLES Jennifer Ann 1966 Marr
STUBBS Doreen Lilian 1937 Bapt
STUBBS Doris Gertrude 1932 Marr
STUBBS Frederick 1936 Marr
STUDHAM Margaret 1906 Bapt
STUDHAM Robert 1907 Marr
STUPPLES Stephen Arthur Richard 1902 Bapt
STUPPLES Patricia Grace 1932 Bapt
STUPPLES June Rosemary 1934 Bapt
STUPPLES John Arthur 1935 Bapt
STUPPLES Herbert Sydney 1915 Marr
STUPPLES Michael David 1940 Bapt
STUPPLES Pauline Frances 1949 Bapt
STUPPLES Laura Doris 1928 Marr
STUPPLES Cicely Esther 1930 Marr
STUPPLES Winifred Nellie 1936 Marr
STUPPLES Ena Maisie 1940 Marr
STUPPLES Sheila Beatrice 1965 Marr
STUPPLES John Alan 1968 Marr
STUREY Simon George Bolam 1970 Bapt
STURGES Michael Gerald John 1954 Bapt
STURGES Michael Gerald John 1976 Marr
STURGESS George Richard 1916 Bapt
STURGESS Caroline 1928 Marr
STURGESS Patricia Anne 1965 Marr
STUTELEY Albert Ernest 1929 Marr
STYGALLE Elsa Marie 1984 Bapt
SUCKLING Lily Daisy Isabel 1938 Marr
SUDDABY Joanna Claire 1977 Bapt
SUDDS Phobe Mary 1916 Bapt
SULLIVAN Paul Michael 1968 Bapt
SULLIVAN Rosemary Nora 1949 Marr
SULLIVAN Doris 1970 Marr
SULLIVAN Barbara 1972 Marr
SUMMER(S) Doris Eva 1963 Marr
SUMMERS Robert Melvin 1907 Bapt
SUMMERS Wendy Mary 1914 Bapt
SUMMERS Gytha 1932 Marr
SUMMERS Gordon Anthony 1965 Bapt
SUMMERS Martin Belstone 1958 Marr
SUMMERS Sheila Anne 1967 Marr
SUMMERS Sheila Doreen 1970 Marr
SUMNER Margaret 1946 Marr
SUMPTER David John 1947 Bapt
SURGEY Janet Dawn 1978 Burial
SURMAN Reginald William 1940 Marr
SURMAN Linda Ann 1972 Marr
SUSS Leopold Laurence 1967 Bapt
SUSS Joanne 1967 Bapt
SUSS Martin 1969 Bapt
SUSSAMS Ian Alexander 1967 Bapt
SUSSEX Elaine Eunice 1972 Marr
SUTER Brian Kenneth 1953 Bapt
SUTER Annette Jean 1958 Bapt
SUTHERLAND Maxine Michaela 1979 Bapt
SUTHERLAND Charles Aaron 1979 Bapt
SUTHERLAND Kenneth 1979 Bapt
SUTHERLAND Dolena Swanson 1951 Marr
SUTRIGE Sabra 1966 Bapt
SUTRIGE Richard 1966 Bapt
SUTTON William Robert 1902 Bapt
SUTTON John 1905 Bapt
SUTTON Henry 1906 Bapt
SUTTON William 1911 Bapt
SUTTON Florence Ethel 1906 Burial
SUTTON Joan Clare 1915 Bapt
SUTTON John Daniel 1929 Bapt
SUTTON Sarah Ann 1912 Marr
SUTTON Nellie Marion 1916 Marr
SUTTON Charles Francis 1949 Bapt
SUTTON Raymond George 1949 Bapt
SUTTON David Charles 1951 Bapt
SUTTON Lynda Elizabeth 1952 Bapt
SUTTON Mary Ellen Elizabeth Amelia 1927 Marr
SUTTON George Wright 1935 Marr
SUTTON Rona May 1942 Marr
SUTTON Maria Lynette 1965 Bapt
SUTTON Juliette Anita 1977 Bapt
SUTTON Daniel Nicholas Christopher 1982 Bapt
SUTTON Doreen May 1952 Marr
SUTTON Stephen George 1963 Marr
SUTTON Lynda Elizabeth 1969 Marr
SUTTON Stephen John 1975 Marr
SWAFFER Derek Thomas 1933 Bapt
SWAFFER Frank Henry 1924 Marr
SWAIN Edward George 1902 Bapt
SWAIN Gertrude Ethel 1901 Burial
SWAIN George 1918 Bapt
SWAIN John Frederick 1936 Bapt
SWAIN Sonia Anne 1969 Marr
SWAN Doris Emily 1915 Bapt
SWAN Gladys Elizabeth May 1924 Bapt
SWAN Leslie William 1928 Bapt
SWAN Minnie Hilda 1933 Marr
SWAN Alexander 1939 Marr
SWAN John Lewis 1959 Bapt
SWAN Christopher Alan 1962 Bapt
SWANN Brian 1935 Bapt
SWANN Malcolm 1936 Bapt
SWANN Malcolm 1958 Marr
SWANNACK Sandra Dawn 1970 Marr
SWANSON Maria 1913 Burial
SWAWN Sydney Frederick 1925 Bapt
SWEENEY Barbara Anne 1969 Marr
SWINARTON Betty Wendy Margaret 1957 Marr
SWINERD Christopher 1966 Bapt
SWINERD Jayne 1968 Bapt
SYKES Mona Victoria 1939 Marr
SYKES Suzzette Francis 1961 Bapt
SYKES James Stanley Tancred 1961 Bapt
SYKES Linda Grace 1961 Bapt
SYKES Ann Patricai Caroline 1961 Bapt
SYKES Kevin Donald 1969 Bapt
SYKES Russell 1979 Bapt
SYKES Mary Beatrice 1951 Marr
SYKES Lorraine Elizabeth 1981 Marr
SYNES Dianne Lesley 1953 Bapt
SYNES Betty Lavinia 1946 Marr

This page was last updated on 20-Nov-2012.

Copyright © 2008 Janet & Richard Mason.