St Lawrence Parish Register Extracts from 1901


Home     


Last Name Index - F

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Last Name First Name(s) Year Bapt/Marr/Burial
FACEY Pamela Ann 1934 Bapt
FACEY Roderick Walter Charles 1937 Bapt
FACEY Richard Phillip 1938 Bapt
FACEY Alison Marita 1969 Bapt
FACEY Emma Jayne 1972 Bapt
FACEY Richard Phillip 1960 Marr
FAGG Edith Maud May 1901 Bapt
FAGG Ernest William 1905 Bapt
FAGG Harry John 1906 Bapt
FAGG David George 1908 Bapt
FAGG Rubina Ellen 1908 Bapt
FAGG Hilda Ivy 1908 Bapt
FAGG Stanley Richard 1910 Bapt
FAGG Helen Grace 1910 Bapt
FAGG James Edward 1912 Bapt
FAGG Leonard Arthur 1912 Bapt
FAGG Gladys Gertrude 1913 Bapt
FAGG Herbert Walter 1901 Marr
FAGG Frederick 1901 Burial
FAGG Stanley Richard 1911 Burial
FAGG Leonard Arthur 1913 Burial
FAGG Frederick Walter Thomas 1915 Bapt
FAGG Frank William 1915 Bapt
FAGG Doris Elizabeth Florence 1917 Bapt
FAGG Harold Henry 1919 Bapt
FAGG Winifred Edith 1920 Bapt
FAGG Alice Louisa 1922 Bapt
FAGG Charles Richard 1922 Bapt
FAGG George Walter 1925 Bapt
FAGG Elsie May 1927 Bapt
FAGG Joyce Margaret 1934 Bapt
FAGG Thomas Edward 1915 Marr
FAGG Susan Elizabeth 1951 Bapt
FAGG Kevin Paul 1952 Bapt
FAGG Frances 1925 Marr
FAGG Lillian Mary 1940 Marr
FAGG Lucy May 1944 Marr
FAGG Sidney James 1945 Marr
FAGG Charles Richard 1948 Marr
FAGG Catherine Harriet 1955 Bapt
FAGG Karen Doreen 1955 Bapt
FAGG Christine Ann 1962 Bapt
FAGG Russell John 1965 Bapt
FAGG Jean 1965 Bapt
FAGG Susan Jeannette 1972 Bapt
FAGG Margaret Jane Chapman 1962 Marr
FAGG Vivienne Ann 1970 Marr
FAGG John Michael 1971 Marr
FAGG Angela Frances 1972 Marr
FAGG Susan Elizabeth 1973 Marr
FAIERS Georgina Maud Pearl 1924 Bapt
FAIRBOURN Adrian 1970 Bapt
FAIRBROTHER Martin 1907 Bapt
FAITHFUL Percy 1928 Marr
FALCONER Ronald Douglas 1945 Bapt
FALLOWES Emily Louisa 1918 Bapt
FALLOWS William 1939 Marr
FALLS Robert 1937 Marr
FANE Albert William 1945 Bapt
FANE Clive 1961 Bapt
FANE Roger 1966 Bapt
FANE Francis George 1961 Marr
FARBRACE Roy Harold 1941 Bapt
FARBRACE Iris Margaret 1951 Marr
FARLEY George Hilary James 1904 Bapt
FARLEY Ronald Henry 1930 Bapt
FARLEY Laura Louisa 1912 Marr
FARLEY Catherine Ann 1953 Bapt
FARLEY Albert Edward 1928 Marr
FARLEY Hilary Thomas James 1940 Marr
FARLEY Norman John 1948 Marr
FARLEY John James 1974 Marr
FARMER Anthony Richard 1949 Bapt
FARMER David John 1982 Marr
FARNELL Richard Peter John 1920 Bapt
FARNELL Ronald Victor 1921 Bapt
FARNELL Thomas Stanley 1909 Marr
FARNHAM Andrew Edward 1951 Bapt
FARRAND Barbara Anne 1952 Bapt
FARRAR Ian Scott 1972 Marr
FARRAS Lilian May 1917 Marr
FARRER Margaret Mary 1905 Burial
FARRIER Michael Ernest 1933 Bapt
FARRIER John Patrick 1935 Bapt
FARRIER Ellen 1911 Marr
FARRIER Kenneth Edward 1940 Bapt
FARRIER Ernest Maurice 1931 Marr
FARRIER Martyn John 1966 Bapt
FARRIER Michaela Elaine 1967 Bapt
FARRIER Andrew Kenneth 1968 Bapt
FARRIER Kenneth Edward 1962 Marr
FARRIER Michael Ernest 1966 Marr
FARRIMOND James 1966 Marr
FARROW Ronald 1929 Bapt
FARROW Katherine Louise 1967 Bapt
FARWELL George Edward 1909 Bapt
FARWELL John Albert 1911 Bapt
FASHAM Walter George 1904 Marr
FASHAM Helen Louise 1973 Bapt
FASHAM Mark David 1975 Bapt
FASHAM Sandra Alison 1977 Bapt
FASHAM David Anthony Victor 1971 Marr
FASSAM Elizabeth 1903 Burial
FASSAM Lucy 1915 Bapt
FASSAM Dorothy 1921 Bapt
FASSAM James Hammon 1927 Bapt
FASSAM Hammon Robert Thomas 1921 Marr
FASSAM Dorothy 1943 Marr
FASSOM Robin Derek Oliver 1925 Bapt
FAUTLEY Paul Derek 1965 Bapt
FEARN Winifred Florence 1903 Bapt
FEARN Ethel Lilian 1909 Bapt
FEARN Julia Winifred 1944 Bapt
FEARN Ian 1946 Bapt
FEARN Helen Mary 1953 Bapt
FEARN Alec 1942 Marr
FEARN Sarah 1977 Bapt
FEARN Neil 1980 Bapt
FEATLEY Sandra Gayle 1983 Marr
FEATLEY Julie Anne 1984 Marr
FELLOWS June Mary 1931 Bapt
FELSTEAD Stephen Bruce 1972 Bapt
FELSTEAD Ian Stuart 1975 Bapt
FENCHAIN William 1906 Burial
FENECK Susan Florence 1975 Marr
FENNELL William Arthur 1915 Bapt
FENNELL Florence Winifred 1922 Bapt
FENNELL Isabel 1928 Marr
FENNELL Leonard Ernest 1955 Bapt
FENNELL Stephen Paul 1961 Bapt
FENNELL Trevor Mark 1962 Bapt
FENNELL Trevor Mark 1962 Bapt
FENNELL Grant David 1965 Bapt
FENNELL James Ross 1968 Bapt
FENNELL Martin James 1977 Bapt
FENNELL James 1957 Marr
FENNER Hillman 1916 Burial
FENNER Sarah Ann 1931 Burial
FENNEY Louise Josette 1972 Bapt
FENTON Mary Ann 1909 Burial
FENTON Steven Edward 1961 Bapt
FENTON Julie Anne 1964 Bapt
FENWICK Lily Eliza 1910 Marr
FERGIE Janice Annette 1960 Bapt
FERGUSON John 1950 Bapt
FERGUSON Robert 1950 Bapt
FERGUSON Joan 1963 Bapt
FERGUSON Robert 1963 Bapt
FERGUSON Jane Helen 1972 Marr
FERNYHOUGH Andrew Roy 1954 Bapt
FERRAR Frederick John 1974 Marr
FEUILLATRE Richard 1976 Bapt
FEUILLATRE Angela 1980 Bapt
FEUILLATRE Margaret Rose 1973 Marr
FEUILLATRE Albert Victor 1974 Marr
FEVER Ernest Charles 1927 Marr
FEVER Frank Ernest 1930 Marr
FIELD Ian Frederick 1950 Bapt
FIELD Jaqueline Frances 1967 Bapt
FIELD Richard Joseph 1971 Marr
FILE Martin 1962 Bapt
FILE Alison Lydia 1963 Bapt
FILE Christine 1965 Bapt
FILE Jacqueline 1968 Bapt
FILE Peter Thomas 1960 Marr
FILES Barbara Shirley 1937 Bapt
FILES Margaret Jean 1937 Bapt
FILES Enid Florence 1937 Bapt
FINCH Arthur James 1910 Bapt
FINCH Agnes Edith 1913 Bapt
FINCH Agnes Edith 1914 Burial
FINCH Marjorie Kathleen 1918 Bapt
FINCH Charles Antony 1928 Bapt
FINCH Peter Graham 1936 Bapt
FINCH Alan Geoffrey 1936 Bapt
FINCH Brian Arthur 1937 Bapt
FINCH Alfred 1913 Marr
FINCH Martin Gerald 1938 Bapt
FINCH William Albert 1922 Marr
FINCH Frank Nelson 1933 Marr
FINCH Eleanor Agnes 1933 Marr
FINCH Frank Arthur 1935 Marr
FINCH Barry Charles 1956 Bapt
FINCH Clive Leonard 1957 Bapt
FINCH Lynda Dorothy 1961 Bapt
FINCH Andrew Jon 1964 Bapt
FINCH Paul Michael 1979 Bapt
FINCH Karen Louise 1981 Bapt
FINCH Erich Kurt 1956 Marr
FINCH Jennifer Mary 1973 Marr
FINCH Barry Charles 1976 Marr
FINEMORE Lawrence Alan 1981 Bapt
FINN Frederick 1927 Marr
FINN Lewis 1930 Marr
FINNIS May 1901 Bapt
FINNIS William George 1915 Burial
FINNIS Clara Jane 1916 Marr
FINNIS Mary 1923 Marr
FINNIS John Thomas 1924 Marr
FISHENDEN Elaine Elizabeth 1954 Bapt
FISHENDEN Charles Douglas 1954 Bapt
FISHER Norah Sybilla 1909 Bapt
FISHER Doris Emily 1909 Bapt
FISHER Gladys Ethel 1910 Bapt
FISHER Very May 1913 Bapt
FISHER Leonard George James 1913 Bapt
FISHER Leonard George James 1913 Burial
FISHER George 1915 Burial
FISHER Sarah Fanny 1919 Burial
FISHER Jack 1921 Burial
FISHER Harold Alfred 1954 Burial
FISHER Eileen Grace 1918 Bapt
FISHER Harold James Horace 1919 Bapt
FISHER Jack 1921 Bapt
FISHER Patricia Annie 1924 Bapt
FISHER Frederick George Leonard 1908 Marr
FISHER Florrie Sybilla Augusta 1912 Marr
FISHER Mavis Jean 1940 Bapt
FISHER Marion Alfreda 1943 Bapt
FISHER Robert James 1947 Bapt
FISHER Natalie Ann 1948 Bapt
FISHER Bettina Maureen 1953 Bapt
FISHER Donald William 1953 Bapt
FISHER Kenneth 1953 Bapt
FISHER Nora Sybila 1937 Marr
FISHER Audrey May 1947 Marr
FISHER Karen Elizabeth 1960 Bapt
FISHER Gladys Ethel 1965 Bapt
FISHER Leslie John 1965 Bapt
FISHER Steven 1967 Bapt
FISHER David 1968 Bapt
FISHER Leonard Frederick 1949 Marr
FISHER Valencia June 1951 Marr
FISHER Bettina Maureen 1953 Marr
FISHER Kenneth 1954 Marr
FISHER Alfred 1956 Marr
FISHER Mavis Jean 1960 Marr
FISHER Marion Alfreda 1961 Marr
FISHER Philippa Joyce 1981 Marr
FISK Ernest Dan 1904 Marr
FISK Margaret Joan 1957 Marr
FITALL Ethel Olivia 1922 Marr
FITCH Gerald Francis 1931 Bapt
FITCHEW Cecil Arthur 1938 Marr
FITCHEW Jennifer 1961 Marr
FITTAL Janet Gwendoline 1959 Marr
FITTAL Faith Maureen 1961 Marr
FITTALL Janet Gwendoline 1937 Bapt
FITZGERALD Dorothy 1918 Bapt
FLACK Hazel 1969 Marr
FLEMING Grace Townsend 1908 Burial
FLEMING Margaret Alice 1910 Burial
FLEMING Julia Fanny 1919 Burial
FLEMING Lorrain Dawn 1967 Bapt
FLEMING Scott Martin 1970 Bapt
FLEMING Florence Ewell 1952 Marr
FLEMING Arthur Henry 1964 Marr
FLEMMING David Christopher 1967 Marr
FLETCHER Kathleen Letitia 1904 Bapt
FLETCHER Ernest Humphrey 1926 Bapt
FLETCHER Jean Margaret 1942 Bapt
FLETCHER Rita Maria Celestina 1947 Bapt
FLETCHER Joseph William Henry 1933 Marr
FLETCHER Rosina Gwendolyn 1945 Marr
FLETCHER Joycelin Violet 1956 Marr
FLETCHER Cynthia Ann 1958 Marr
FLETCHER Jean Margaret 1962 Marr
FLETCHER Shirley Anne Lucille 1965 Marr
FLETCHER Vaughan Philip Raymond 1973 Marr
FLINTHAM Marilyn Joan 1969 Marr
FLITCH Thomas Robert 1981 Bapt
FLOWER Gilbert Edgar Frederick 1909 Bapt
FLYNN Terence David 1975 Marr
FOAD Alexander 1909 Burial
FOAD Mary Ann 1911 Burial
FOAD Doris May 1923 Bapt
FOAD Florence Phoebe Charlotte 1925 Bapt
FOAD Hazel Mary 1932 Bapt
FOAD Terance 1934 Bapt
FOAD Shirley Ann 1936 Bapt
FOAD William Henry 1913 Marr
FOAD Elaine 1949 Bapt
FOAD Margaret 1951 Bapt
FOAD Eleanor Susannah 1931 Marr
FOAD Albert Stephen George 1932 Marr
FOAD Frederick George 1947 Marr
FOAT Henry Horton 1904 Burial
FOAT Mary 1905 Burial
FOAT Ann 1919 Burial
FOLLETT John Kenneth 1928 Bapt
FOLLINGTON Kathleen Amy 1933 Marr
FOORD Edward Richard 1904 Marr
FOORD Irene Grace 1926 Bapt
FOORD Pamela Elizabeth 1935 Bapt
FOORD Colin Leonard 1942 Bapt
FOORD Jean May 1943 Bapt
FOORD Nigel David 1946 Bapt
FOORD Sheena Joyce 1946 Bapt
FOORD Kevin 1954 Bapt
FOORD Edgar Leonard 1939 Marr
FOORD Ronald Frank 1945 Marr
FOORD Irene Grace 1947 Marr
FOORD Joan Priscilla 1958 Bapt
FOORD Natalie Ruth 1975 Bapt
FOORD Dennis Charles 1949 Marr
FOORD Peter Bryan 1967 Marr
FOORDE Alan Arthur 1945 Bapt
FOOTE Elizabeth Joanne 1966 Bapt
FORD Edward William 1907 Bapt
FORD John 1915 Burial
FORD Ronald Frank 1923 Bapt
FORD Alexander 1918 Marr
FORD Renee Joan 1948 Marr
FORD Veronica Betty Joan 1964 Bapt
FORD Wendy Jane 1972 Bapt
FORD Veronica Betty Joan 1967 Marr
FORD Graham Charles 1969 Marr
FORD Marion Anne 1973 Marr
FORD Michael Peter 1980 Marr
FORDERED Elizabeth 1907 Burial
FORDRED Charles 1901 Burial
FOREMAN Sidney William George 1902 Bapt
FOREMAN Rose Mary 1901 Marr
FOREMAN Alice Jane 1904 Marr
FOREMAN Louisa 1906 Marr
FOREMAN Ellen Louisa 1906 Marr
FOREMAN Marvellous John 1902 Burial
FOREMAN George 1923 Burial
FOREMAN Oliva Eliza 1931 Burial
FOREMAN Victoria 1911 Marr
FORMAN Alice 1914 Burial
FORREST Arthur William 1909 Marr
FORSHAW David Michael 1967 Marr
FORSTER Dorothy May 1902 Bapt
FORSTER Beatrice Lilian 1913 Bapt
FORSTER George 1901 Marr
FORSTER Alfred 1902 Marr
FORSTER Elizabeth 1917 Burial
FORSTER Elsie Louise 1915 Bapt
FORSTER Doreen 1932 Bapt
FORSTER Dorothy May 1937 Marr
FORSTER Elsie Louise 1938 Marr
FORSTER Denise Ann 1974 Marr
FORT Sara 1970 Bapt
FORTESCUE Patricia Maureen 1933 Bapt
FORTESCUE Graham Thomas Nigel 1937 Bapt
FORTEY Richard John 1966 Bapt
FORWARD Grace Marion Hebe 1942 Marr
FORWOOD William Henry Buckley 1904 Bapt
FORWOOD James Thomas Rhodes 1906 Bapt
FORWOOD William Thomas 1901 Marr
FORWOOD James Thomas Rhodes 1906 Burial
FORWOOD Mary 1914 Burial
FORWOOD Edward Austin 1920 Burial
FORWOOD Linda Mary 1944 Bapt
FOSBERRY Kay 1961 Bapt
FOSTER Edward 1902 Burial
FOSTER Henry 1906 Burial
FOSTER Mary 1914 Burial
FOSTER Hannah 1919 Burial
FOSTER John Thomas 1920 Burial
FOSTER Laura 1923 Burial
FOSTER Maria 1952 Burial
FOSTER Margaret 1915 Bapt
FOSTER Joan Marie 1916 Bapt
FOSTER Iris May 1924 Bapt
FOSTER Leslie James 1924 Bapt
FOSTER Derek Frederick 1930 Bapt
FOSTER Adeline Florence 1907 Marr
FOSTER Mabel Gertrude 1908 Marr
FOSTER Frances Mary 1911 Marr
FOSTER Ethel Gwendoline 1914 Marr
FOSTER Annie Marie Brockman 1927 Marr
FOSTER Joan Marie 1938 Marr
FOSTER Christopher Laurence 1967 Bapt
FOSTER Damon Richard 1984 Bapt
FOSTER Lorraine Erica 1984 Marr
FOULGER Ruth Margaret 1969 Bapt
FOWLER Bertha Florence 1910 Bapt
FOWLES William Alfred 1901 Bapt
FOWLES Ellen Maria 1904 Marr
FOWLES Alice Rose 1910 Marr
FOWLES Sara Ann 1911 Marr
FOX Frances 1904 Marr
FOX John 1910 Burial
FOX Sareina Jane 1910 Burial
FOX Alvera 1914 Burial
FOX James 1914 Burial
FOX Kenneth Stephen 1936 Bapt
FOX Henry Thomas 1908 Marr
FOX John 1910 Marr
FOX Joseph Henry 1916 Marr
FOX Angela Jean 1946 Bapt
FOX Susan 1947 Bapt
FOX Richard Arthur 1949 Bapt
FOX Victor Charles 1938 Marr
FOX Mark David 1962 Bapt
FOX Kevin 1962 Bapt
FOX Neil Robin 1964 Bapt
FOX Vincent James 1980 Bapt
FOX Dorothy Winifred Ettie 1958 Marr
FOX Roy George 1965 Marr
FOX Richard Arthur 1975 Marr
FOX Gary 1980 Marr
FRANCE Martin Roy 1974 Marr
FRANCIS Masie Mabel 1911 Marr
FRANCIS Paul 1959 Bapt
FRANCIS Richard William 1961 Bapt
FRANCIS Claire Emma 1982 Bapt
FRANCIS Laura Jayne 1983 Bapt
FRANCIS Robert Edward 1967 Marr
FRANCIS Zoe 1979 Marr
FRANCIS Paul 1979 Marr
FRANCIS Penny Susan 1980 Marr
FRANCIS Sharon 1982 Marr
FRANKLIN Harold Charles 1905 Bapt
FRANKLIN Ruth Phyllis 1908 Bapt
FRANKLIN Grace Florence 1913 Bapt
FRANKLIN Janet Evelyn 1937 Bapt
FRANKLIN Pamela Ann 1937 Bapt
FRANKLIN Edythe Gertrude Eleanor 1928 Marr
FRANKLIN George Charles 1973 Bapt
FRANKLIN Heidi Deborah 1973 Bapt
FRANKLIN Michelle Lisa 1982 Bapt
FRANKLIN Tania Teresa 1982 Bapt
FRANKS Christine Ann 1949 Bapt
FRAPE Virginia Mary 1984 Marr
FRAPE Robin Michael 1984 Marr
FRASER Thomas 1901 Marr
FRATSON Sharron Elizabeth 1984 Marr
FREEMAN Dorothy Burchfield 1904 Bapt
FREEMAN Florence Caroline 1905 Bapt
FREEMAN Gladys 1906 Bapt
FREEMAN Amy Eliza 1903 Marr
FREEMAN Mary 1926 Bapt
FREEMAN Bertram Guy 1917 Marr
FREEMAN Arthur 1924 Marr
FREEMAN Eva 1928 Marr
FREEMAN Gordon John 1944 Marr
FREEMAN Stephen Colin 1956 Bapt
FREEMAN Keith John 1960 Bapt
FREEMAN Janice Patricia 1963 Bapt
FREEMAN Jennifer Ruth 1963 Bapt
FREEMAN Colin Thomas John 1955 Marr
FREEMAN Janice Patricia 1981 Marr
FREEMAN Stephen Colin 1981 Marr
FREEMAN Keith John 1983 Marr
FREEP Kevin John 1953 Bapt
FRENCH Arthur Spencer 1901 Bapt
FRENCH George 1954 Bapt
FRENCH Joan Irene 1948 Marr
FRENCH Cyril William 1948 Marr
FRENCH Lily May 1965 Bapt
FRENCH Stephen Russell 1966 Bapt
FRENCH Helen Kristine 1967 Bapt
FRICKER Deborah Aurora 1959 Bapt
FRIEND Fessie 1906 Bapt
FRIEND Alfred William  Thomas 1908 Bapt
FRIEND George 1903 Burial
FRIEND James 1920 Burial
FRIEND William Alfred James 1918 Bapt
FRIEND Albert Walter 1920 Bapt
FRIEND Eileen May 1921 Bapt
FRIEND Frederick George 1923 Bapt
FRIEND James 1910 Marr
FRIEND Ellen 1913 Marr
FRIEND Sheila May 1939 Bapt
FRIEND Trudy 1946 Bapt
FRIEND Linda 1952 Bapt
FRIEND Eleanor Jane 1924 Marr
FRIEND Ivy Rose 1929 Marr
FRIEND Alfred William Thomas 1935 Marr
FRIEND Carol 1957 Bapt
FRIEND Violet Agnes 1960 Marr
FRIEND Linda 1975 Marr
FRIEND Carol Anne 1982 Marr
FRIGHT Sydney Walter James 1910 Burial
FRIGHT Norah Peggy 1915 Bapt
FRIGHT Florence Mary 1916 Marr
FRIGHT Pauline Ann 1950 Bapt
FRIGHT Kirsty Michelle 1984 Bapt
FRIGHT Pauline Anne 1971 Marr
FRITH Cyril Lewis 1960 Marr
FROST Sheila Maureen 1942 Bapt
FROST John Melvyn 1965 Bapt
FROST Valerie Ann 1967 Marr
FROST Joan Ellen 1972 Marr
FROUD Richard Charles 1947 Bapt
FROUD Lauren Esther 1984 Bapt
FRY Leonard George 1934 Marr
FRYER Charles 1902 Bapt
FRYER George Fortescue 1902 Burial
FRYER Charles 1903 Burial
FULLAGAR Robert Patrick 1967 Bapt
FULLAGAR Lorna Ruth 1972 Bapt
FULLAGER Gary John 1966 Bapt
FULLAR Ivy Elizabeth Flora 1918 Bapt
FULLER Frank 1904 Bapt
FULLER Dorothy Ann 1906 Bapt
FULLER Jessie Maria 1901 Burial
FULLER Rebecca Elizabeth 1934 Bapt
FULLER Edward William 1935 Bapt
FULLER Richard James 1937 Bapt
FULLER Edwin John 1912 Marr
FULLER Jean Carol 1939 Bapt
FULLER Betty 1940 Bapt
FULLER Penelope Joan 1945 Bapt
FULLER Winifred Rose 1930 Marr
FULLER James Richard Edmund 1933 Marr
FULLER Robert Charles 1955 Bapt
FULLER Jeremy Martin 1955 Bapt
FULLER Leslie Jacqueline 1956 Bapt
FULLER Christine June 1958 Bapt
FULLER Jane Heather 1959 Bapt
FULLER Sharon 1966 Bapt
FULLER Andrew John 1971 Bapt
FULLER Betty Mavis 1960 Marr
FULLER Richard James 1961 Marr
FULLER Brian Peter 1964 Marr
FULLER Penelope Joan 1965 Marr
FULTON Kenneth Archibald 1961 Marr
FURBOROUGH Joan Marie 1944 Marr
FURE Ann Lee 1916 Burial
FURNESS Barry James 1978 Bapt
FUSSELL Reginald John 1956 Marr
FUTTER Bernard Victor 1939 Bapt
FUTTER Keith John 1944 Bapt
FUTTER Bertram Leopold 1922 Marr
FUTTER Laura Louise 1982 Bapt
FUTTER Olive James 1984 Bapt
FYLES Kate 1910 Marr

This page was last updated on 15-Jan-2012.

Copyright © 2008 Janet & Richard Mason.