Ramsgate Parish Register Extracts from 1901

St Lawrence Baptisms 1965-1966


Home


Date Born First Name Last Name Parents ABODE Trade Comments Godparents
Baptised                  Occupation         
1965                           
17th January 21st September 1964 Lisa MCDONALD Joseph / Eileen Ann 106 Southwood Gardens fottball club manager   Frederick FROST, Amy FROST, Oriel DAVISON
24th January 1st January 1965 Gordon Anthony SUMMERS Geoffrery Gordon / Elizabeth Joy Manston Court Caravan Site wireless fitter R.A.F.   John SUMMERS, Elizabeth CHILD, Geoffrey SUMMERS
24th January 2nd July 1964 Stephen John EMBLETON John Sidney / Christabel Ann 1 Richmond Road miner   Hilda TAYLOR, Nora ANDERSON, Ethel COSTELIO, Ronald PAGE
24th January 7th November 1964 Donna Anne SOUTHWORTH Douglas Kendal / Betty Anne Tauranga, Spratling Street, Haine pastry cook   Beryl SQUELCH, Ethel BRUCE, John SOUTHWORTH
24th January 17th October 1964 Deborah Jane CLAYTON Peter Charles / Jennifer May 13 Dundonald Road shop manager   Arthur & Mona CLAYTON, Jean LYNE
14th February - Diane Elizabeth BALDERSON Raymond George / Ann Patricia 46 Rydal Avenue production operator pharmaceutical   Doreen THOMPSON, Edna BLUNDELL, Robert SNEDDON
28th February 2nd September 1964 Rowena Frances PILCHER Richard Arthur / Georgina Frances 1st Floor Flat, 39 Crescent Road fitter   Dorothy & Frederick CHURCH, Frances PILCHER
28th February - Vincent Antony KEEN Harry & Stella Iris 40 The Centre, Newington labourer   Patricia & Harry DUNK, Robin BRETT
28th February - Tracey Marie GARLINGE Peter James / Kathleen Rose May 6 Manston Court Cottages, Manston farm worker   June GARLINGE, Barrie WOOTTON, Daisy MILHAM
28th February - Simon Philip PERITON Anthony Philip Warrick / Marion 22 Picton Road architectural assistant   Peter SMITH, Susan TUTTY
28th February - Michael Wayne SAYER Robert James / Isobel 364 Margate Road electrician   Freda & Ronald BENNETT, Bernard MATTHEWS
28th February - Graham Leslie VARCOE Malcolm Mashford / Joan Elizabeth 5 Holbrook Drive garage attendant   Gillian & Gerald BELL, Leslie ELLIS
28th February - Douglas Wayne PANTONY Patricia Ann 78 Newington Road -   Edith & George DAVIS
28th February - Michell Denise PANTONY Patricia Ann 78 Newington Road - Reception only Edith & George DAVIS
9th March - Michael William DRISCOLL - The Leys, Manston -   Linda SMITH, Raymond JOHNSON
9th March 4th January 1951 Paul Derek FAUTLEY - The Leys, Manston - St Cath's, Manston Linda SMITH, Raymond JOHNSON
9th March 2nd May 1950 Patrick John TINHAM - The Leys, Manston - St Cath's, Manston Joan FOX, Raymond JOHNSON, Beatrice LAWMAN
9th March 18th August 1946 Allan Sidney JONES Sidney Holly / Gwyneth 40 Dundonald Road coal miner   Colin CONNER, John SUTCLIFFE
9th March 7th June 1910 Gladys Ethel FISHER - 8 Southwood Gardens -   Kenneth & Jean FISHER
9th March 26th December 1923 Kathleen Mary GREENSTREET - 15 Colombo Square -   Gillian Mary GREENSTREET, Audrey Elsie GREGSON
9th March 10th July 1927 Leslie John FISHER - 8 Southwood Gardens -   Kenneth & Jean FISHER
9th March 19th January 1918 Lily May FRENCH - 33 Queen Bertha Road - conditional -
9th March 4th January 1897 Laura TAYLOR - 20 Queensgate Road -   -
28th March 25th September 1964 Helen Jane SHELTON Ivan John Herbert Joseph / Ann Margaret 11 Marden Avenue animal technician   Maureen JACKSON, Kenneth & Betty BURGESS
28th March 4th November 1964 Grant David FENNELL Ronald John / Diane Warwick 41 Southwood Gardens school teacher   Peter FENNELL, Julie FENNELL, Derek CHANDLER, Vilma CHANDLER
4th April 20th June 1960 Alan Michael BOWEN Adelheidn Henriette Braithwaite, Sea View Road, Cliffs End -   Florence JARVIS, Leslie JARVIS, Alan JARVIS
11th April 10th December 1964 Dawn Margaret LAWRENCE James / Bernice 110 Grange Road farm worker   Jack LAWRENCE, Louise LAWRENCE, Brian LAWRENCE
11th April 15th August 1964 Mark Kevin SAKER Stanley Leslie / Molly June 23 St Lawrence Avenue eletrical business   Robert FERN, Stanley SAKER, Diana FERN
18th April 6th June 1963 Jason Ross HAWKINS John William Ronald / Orion Glennis The Wheatsheaf Inn, St Lawrence hotelier, licensed victualler   Reginald DUCKER, Jack TAVENOR, Joan DUCKER, Kitty CHIPLIN
18th April 3rd October 1964 Nigel Brian TINNION Leonard Oliver / Patricia Sylvia 20 Wentworth Drive civil servant   Betty OUTHWAITE, Lewis AMBROSE, Sydney FLATEAU
18th April 19th October 1964 Robert John WADDINGTON Serffrey / Marlene 69 Ashburnham Road electrical maintenance engineer   Daphne ANDREWS, Claude ANDREWS
18th April 6th January 1965 Daniel Edward BENETT Cyril / Joan Margaret 3 Woodville Road works foreman   Pamela HESKINS, Robert HESKINS, Gordon WHITE
18th April 2nd January 1965 Lesley Julia HOWLAND Ernest Henry / Patricia Margaret 77 Southwood Gardens electrician   Jaqueline HOWLAND, Thelma TADGELL, Victor TADGELL
18th April 23rd November 1964 Sarah Jane BENNETT Sidney James / June Shirley 55 Ashburnham Road business representative   Norma WHEATLEY, Pamela WHEATLEY, Jean GRUBB
18th April 30th December 1964 Adrian Neil ROACH Leonard Anthony / Muriel 89 High Street, St Lawrence medical radiographer   J Clare MEAGER, J DADD, P WOODMAN
18th April 30th December 1964 Andrew Karl ROACH Leonard Anthony / Muriel 89 High Street, St Lawrence medical radiographer   J Clare MEAGER, J DADD, P WOODMAN
18th April 21st July 1964 Debora Ann PRESTON Wilfred David / Barbara Ann 47 Bursill Crescent tiler   Brenda COWELL, Christine PRESTON, James PRESTON
18th April 31st December 1964 Maria Lynette SUTTON Stephen George / Eileen Elizabeth 75 Westcliffe Road lorry driver   Stephen SUTTON, Eileen SUTTON, Mrs SILVERTHORNE
18th April 16th November 1964 Jane ELLIS David / Jean 35 Langdale Avenue airframe fitter   Robert ELLIS, Hilda KNOTT
18th April 16th November 1964 John Melvyn FROST David James / Carol Joan 3 Coniston Avenue research chemist   Jill PARTRIDGE, Brian FROST, Philip BELL
18th April 10th December 1965 Julie Anne RIDGES George John Julian / Jean Margaret Fairways, Foads Hill, Cliffs End electrical contractor At St Mary's Pamela JOHNSON, Sylvia GREGORY, George GREGORY
25th April 12th January 1965 Martyn Keith LAMBERT Keith John / Diana Mary 111 St James Avenue ambulance driver   Trevor EDWARDS, Roger MILES, Jennifer BAILEY
2nd May 9th September 1964 Alan Edward MASON Albert Edward / Doreen 4 Auckland Avenue test engineer   Teresa MASON, Joseph MASON, Thomas BROAKES
2nd May 6th November 1964 Martin Ralph BLAKE Ralph Colin / Mary Rose 63 Staner Court bricklayer   George MOULDER, Irene MOULDER, Philip FITZJOHN
23rd May 6th February 1965 Alison Wendy PATTEN Michael David / Patricia Mary 26 Langdale Avenue customs & excise officer   Evelyn SMITH, Mary TURNER, Alan TURNER
23rd May 4th February 1965 Mark Ian WALTERS Peter John / Veronica Jean 60 Park Road pharmacist   Patricia COLLINS, Keith WALTERS, Peter WALTERS
23rd May 19th May 1962 Mandy Therese WILLIAMS Ronald / Marion 21 Southwoood Gardens miner   Betty HEADEY, Leslie HEADEY, Dulcie GOULD
23rd May 27th May 1964 |Karen Ann SANDUM Ray John / Shirley Ann 104 Grange Road driver   Yvonne WHITE, Anita HURST, David FAY
23rd May 9th June 1964 Sally Jane WOODWARD Bernard George / Roberta Mabel 13 Windermere Avenue electroplater   Linda SHEARWOOD, Gladys MOSS, Brian THOMPSON
23rd May 7th January 1965 Lesley Margaret WILSON James Greensheids / Pamela Mavis 108 Grange Road Air Ministry foreman   Janet SKEGGS, Gerry SKEGGS, Annette SORLEY, Ronald WOOLVEN
1st June 19th November 1964 Vincent Lawrence EAST Thomas Arnold / Dorothy Pamela 56 Goodwin Road warehouse man   Alice CLINKER, Ernest CLINKER, Peter GLEN
6th June 23rd February 1965 Hazel Margaret LLOYD George Dundonald / Sylvia Florence St Lawrence / 10 Heol Robart Pontyclun, Glamorgan mining engineer   Margaret BIRD, Joy QUICK, Leslie DUNBAR
6th June 1st April 1965 Colin Andrew GOUGH John Peter / Shirley Marie 43 Central Road, Ramsgate electronics tester   Janet ELWELL, Derek ELWELL, Kenneth GOUGH
20th June 12th March 1965 Steven Leonard SHEPPARD Ronald Leonard Edward /Barbara Joyce 5 Donnington Road, Dunton Green, Sevenoaks policeman   Alan CANT, Olive CANT
20th June 29th December 1962 Shirley Angela SACKETT William Martin / Shirley Elizabeth 27 Central Road, Ramsgate plumber   Yolande WOOD, Henry WOOD, Yolande CLARK, Grace SACKETT
20th June 8th January 1964 Stacey Ann SACKETT William Martin / Shirley Elizabeth 27 Central Road, Ramsgate plumber   Yolande WOOD, Henry WOOD, Yolande CLARK, Grace SACKETT
22nd June - Paula Dawn CADWALLADER - The Leys, Manston - At St Catherines Manston Raymond JOHNSON, Molly STONE
22nd June - Roger William CADWALLADER - The Leys, Manston - At St Catherines Manston Raymond JOHNSON, Molly STONE
27th June 1st April 1965 Raymond William PRICE William Bertram / Rosemary 23 Cliftonville Avenue toolmaker   Marjorie HUSBAND, George HUSBAND, Georgina SHEPPARD, Reginald SHEPPARD
27th June 1st April 1965 Joanne PRICE William Bertram / Rosemary 23 Cliftonville Avenue toolmaker   Marjorie HUSBAND, George HUSBAND, Georgina SHEPPARD, Reginald SHEPPARD
27th June 22nd February 1965 Russell John FAGG Leslie George / Jean 14 Queens Avenue knitter   Phylis FAGG, Leslie FAGG, Sydney FAGG
27th June 14th March 1965 Graham MARCH Ronald Alfred / Eileen Doris 48 Southwood Gardens toolmaker   Pamela GREEN, Eve GREEN, Peter TIGG, David JORDAN
27th June 14th March 1965 Steven MARCH Ronald Alfred / Eileen Doris 48 Southwood Gardens toolmaker   Pamela GREEN, Eve GREEN, Peter TIGG, David JORDAN
27th June 19th December 1964 Andrew James CHISWELL William Raymond / Dorothy Violet 54 Auckland Avenue police constable   Peter JUDGES, Gilbert PARKER, Janice RICKETTS
27th June 17th September 1963 Anthony Robert AVERY Robert / Valerie - -   Raymond WEDGEWOOD, Derek PEPPER, Eva MARSH
25th July 19th November 1964 Vincent Lawrence EAST Thomas Arnold / Dorothy Pamela 56 Goodwin Road warehouse man Reception only Alice CLINKER, Ernest CLINKER, Peter GLEN
25th July 1st February 1964 Andrew ROOK Peter / Valerie 2 Manston Court Cottages pile driver   Margaret HOUNSOME, David HOUNSOME
25th July 22nd February 1965 Alison Joan OLIVER David / Maureen Rosalie 30 Chilton Lane design draughtsman   Joan SOLLERY, Pamela GREENHALGH, Albert OLIVER
25th July 20th June 1965 Alison CANN Cyril Frederick / Marion Stella 25 Cliftonville Avenue carpenter   Lilly RICHARDS, Lily COX, Frank CARLTON
25th July 29th May 1965 Jacqueline DOWLING William Eric John / Moira Terena Elizabeth 47 Manston Road police constable   Kathleen KNOTT , Deidre STEENSON
25th July 17th May 1963 Clare Wendy DEEGAN Roy Michael / Edith Florence 6 Lorina Road Royal Navy   Ada BURVILL, William BURVILL, Beatrice NICHOLSON
25th July 4th May 1965 Michael Alan WOODWARD Leslie Arthur / Lillian Florence 48 Auckland Road bricklayer   Leslie WOODWARD, Kenneth MCLELLAN, Angela DIXON
25th July 31st October 1964 Nicola Elizabeth CLARK Roy George / Pamela Emily 42 Eskdale Avenue analytical chemist   Patricia SACH, Jessie SACH, John SACH
25th July 12th July 1965 Fred LEE Fred / Shirley - travelling Romany   Eileen LEE, Julie LEE
1st August 16th March 1965 Rachel Iris OFFERMAN Henry George / Vera Agnes 26 Queens Avenue schoolmaster   Ella PHILPOTT, Leslie ROBERTSON, Jean GRAINGER
10th August - Simon Roger PRETTYMAN Roger / Pauline 43 The Centre, Newington assistant engineer   Philip TATEHELL, Joan TATEHELL, Leonard HODGKINSON
22nd August 18th March 1965 Stephen Neil BELLINGHAM David Sidney / Christine Anne 8 Salvington Close, Durrington, Worthing civil servant   Helen HARRIS, Alvin MILLARD, Derek BELLINGHAM
22nd August 19th May 1965 Belinda Jacqueline PAINE Jack / Audrey Patricia 9 Coulston Avenue superintendent insurance company   Barbara BIDDOLPH, Brian BIDDOLPH
22nd August 15th May 1965 Hilary Clare PRYER Martin David / Pegggy 59 Eskdale Avenue police officer   Beryl LEHEUP, Derek LEHEUP
22nd August 26th July 1964 Karen Frances HARDING Kenneth / Valerie Frances 54 Queen Bertha Road Royal Marine   Joyce WHITAKER, Beryl SMITH, Harry WHITAKER
22nd August 11th August 1960 Michael Paul BRIDGER William Percy George / Jean Mary 47 Downs Road Service layer (Water Board)   Donald LEGGETT, E WARREN, Peter WARREN
22nd August 13th May 1965 Graham Terence BRIDGER William Percy George / Jean Mary 47 Downs Road Service layer (Water Board)   Donald LEGGETT, E WARREN, Peter WARREN
22nd August 4th November 1964 Nigel Peter GISBY Peter Alan / Jean 44 Staner Court, Manston Road salesman   David BOWMAN, Doreen BOWMAN, Peter GISBY
22nd August 27th April 1965 Mark Roger ROWLAND Walter William / Kathleen Thelma 52 Staner Court, Manston Road engineering inspector   Joan ROWLAND, Roy ROWLAND, Cyril ROWLAND
22nd August 21st November 1956 Robert Geoffrey SACKETT Gordon / Jean Betty 13 Bengal Road engineer   D DENNIS, R HUNT, P HUNT
22nd August 30th December 1959 Paul George SACKETT Gordon / Jean Betty 13 Bengal Road engineer   D DENNIS, R HUNT, B DENNIS
22nd August 28th June 1953 Marilyn Susan SACKETT Gordon / Jean Betty 13 Bengal Road engineer   B DENNIS, P HUNT, R HUNT
22nd August 28th May 1965 Sarah May WALES David John / Doreen Olive 99 Rydal Avenue accounting assistance local authority   Eillin WALES, Cynthia Audrey GRANT, Geoffrey Ernest WALES, Peter Alan WALES
22nd August 2nd January 1965 Sharron Lesley KENNEDY John Thomas / Marylyn Rosemary Joyce 4 Hurbert Road steel erector   Kate Agnes GREGSON, Roy William GREGSON, Monica SAUNDERS
22nd August 5th May 1965 Christine Linda SCALES Alan David / Pauline 1 Clifton Road building labourer   Ivor TWYMAN, Leslie TWYMAN, Beryl GOODALL
22nd August 2nd May 1965 Christine Laurie PARAMOR Donald James / Pamela Mary 28 Chilton Lane plumber   Phyllis Eileen GOODALL, Joan SOLLY, Allan GOODALL
22nd August 2nd May 1965 Susan Mary PARAMOR Donald James / Pamela Mary 28 Chilton Lane plumber   Phyllis Eileen GOODALL, Joan SOLLY, Allan GOODALL
22nd August 19th November 1964 Joseph Christmas ROOK John / Patricia Joan 79 Sandwich Road, Cliffsend construction engineer At St Marys Joyce NICHOL, Walter NICHOL, Michael ROOK
10th September 14th January 1952 Garry Di Montford THORPE - 14 Telham Avenue -   Leslie MARTIN, Gladys W MARTIN, Stephen G SUTTON
10th September 11th December1954 Jeffrey Awson THORPE - 14 Telham Avenue -   Leslie MARTIN, Gladys W MARTIN, Stephen G SUTTON
12th September 1st August 1965 Helen Clare JOBSON James Frederick / Dorothy Clare 7 Marlborough Road, Ramsgate baker   Sheila WARD, Barbara HAWKE, Edward HOBSON
12th September 24th May 1962 Paul Charles JOBSON James Frederick / Dorothy Clare 7 Marlborough Road, Ramsgate baker   Barbara HAWKES, Harry HAWKES, Edward HOBSON
12th September 9th July 1965 Katherine LLOYD James Gordon / Barbara 33 Helvellyn Avenue schoolmaster   Charles LLOYD, Margaret FOX, Vivienne ADSETT
12th September 29th March 1965 Karen Leigh BELLINGHAM Derek William / Pamela Winifred 1 Sydney Road, Ramsgate Post Office clerk   Susan BELLINGHAM, Leslie DUNBAR, Pamela WILLIAMS
26th September 31st July 1965 Julie Angela HOLT Geoffrey Michael / Margaret Joan 85 High Street, St Lawrence plasterer   Madeline HOLT, Judy BOOTH, Peter BOOTH
26th September 15th July 1965 Gary Steven MARKS Jean Phylis 13 Pinewood Close, Ramsgate -   Robert WALLER, Valerie WALLER, Geoffrey MARKS
26th September 28th May 1965 Julie Teresa JARVIS Brian / Jennifer Dawn 97 Margate Road bus driver   Stella KEEN, Harry KEEN, Valerie BRETT
26th September 18th March 1965 Tina Anne BENTLEY Philip Frances / Pamela Anne 71 Margate Road storekeeper   Christine CARTER, Julia CARTER, Roger BENTLEY
26th September 15th May 1965 Mark Vernon SOUTHWORTH John / Doris Eva 339 Margate Road carpet fitter   Helen BRIDGE, David ASHBY, Victor PROUT
10th October 8th July 1965 Renita Ann CAPP Bernard Hadley / Mavis Joan 59 Whitehall Road carpenter & joiner   Patricia GUTRIGE, Sheila CHERRY, Roy WHISKION
19th October 26th January 1965 Alicia Denis HOPKINS Brian Edward / Madeline Carol Phyllis 14 Manston Park, RAF Manston R.A.F.   -
24th October 12th September 1958 John David JACKSON John Fawcett / Patricia Kate 64 Eskdale Avenue chemist   Anne JACKSON, Derek WOODS, Alan WOODS
24th October 12th September 1958 Carol Ann JACKSON John Fawcett / Patricia Kate 64 Eskdale Avenue chemist   Daphne COOPER, Betty WOODS, John JACKSON
24th October 5th July 1965 Jannette Sarah COOK Robert Michael / Patricia 8 Violet Avenue progress planner ( marine engineering)   Doreen ROBERTSON, Robert ROBERTSON, Phoebe COOK
24th October 14th November 1964 Shirle Jean PRIEST John Richard / Maria Lillian Florence 4 Grosvenor Road Inspector Moulder (plastics)   Jaqueline FLEMING, Rosemary FLEMIMG, Rienhold MARTIN
24th October 23rd June 1965 Richard Lawrence SANDY Raymond John / Barbara Grace 44 High Street, St Lawrence plumber   Winifred MAXTED, Alfred MAXTED, Stanley SANDY
24th October 9th March 1965 Martin Frances HENN Francis James / Josephine Elizabeth 159 Pegwell Road, Ramsgate upholstery cutter   Leonard NEWELL, Margaret NEWELL, Alfred PHYPERS, Doris PHYPERS
24th October 26th Septermber 1964 Helen Elizabeth PRITCHARD Leonard Robert / Elizabeth 26 Nicholas Drive, Cliffs End salesman   K PAFFETT, A PAFFETT, A PAFFETT
26th October 13th March 1965 Clare Louise MILLER Clarke Lewis / Frances Eve 48 Nicholas Drive, Cliffs End draughtsman In Margate Hospital Diane CHAMBERLAIN, Margaret WALLACE, Abraham BEARE
7th November 17th October 1916 Walter Alfred DANTON - 61 High Street, St Lawrence -   Irene DANTON
7th November 11th September 1938 Jean FAGG - 14 Queens Avenue -   Leslie George FAGG
28th November 29th July 1965 Laurence James KEEL Martin George / Lesley June 2 St Law Ct wholesale rep.   Wendy & David WHITE, Carol OVENDEN, Michael HARVEY
28th November 11th August 1965 Darren Robert THOMAS Cledwyn Mansel / Eileen May 4 St Law Ct welder   Maureen SMITH, Warren THOMAS, Colin GOLDSMITH
28th November 22nd March 1965 Janet Anne ARCHER Ronald Charles / Anne Eleanor Rosemary 16 Cheriton Avenue Sergeant Technician R.A.F.   Ethel HORSLEY, Anne ARCHER, Ronald ARCHER
28th November 9th September 1965 Christine FILE Peter Thomas / Vivienne Maureen 47 Cheriton Avenue motor mechanic   Louie CROSS, Janice & Keith HORTON
28th November 29th September 1965 Martin John SMITH Morris John / Rita Ann 53 Southwood Road electrician   Elsie HUGHES, Dorothy & Norris SMITH, Arthur GREGSON
28th November 30th January 1965 Kerry Lewis JONES Ivor Alan / Dorothy Ellyn 26 Gilbert Road taxi driver   John & David HORNE, Marion POVEY
5th December 23rd September 1965 Antony James WEBSTER Harold / Doris Eva 42 Telham Avenue, Ramsgate H.M. Forces (Army)   Ronald Francis SUMMERS, Derek MARSH, Veronica MARSH
26th December 6th April 1955 Sheree Margaret KENNISON William Lawrence / Violet 2 Princes Avenue U.S. Air Force   Hilda JAMES, Donald JAMES, Elsie May & Barry WATKINS
26th December 20th March 1956 Steven Machelle KENNISON William Lawrence / Violet 2 Princes Avenue U.S. Air Force   Hilda JAMES, Donald JAMES, Elsie May & Barry WATKINS
26th December 18th August 1965 Susan Jane HALL Edward John / Kathleen Mary 1A Oakdene Road plumber   Jean TURNER, Doris ARKIL, Victor PASCOE, Margaret TURNER
26th December 21st April 1965 Martin Edward Mark COLLINS Edward Derek / Barbara Teresa 10 Highbury Walk, Ramsgate spray painter   Doris SURR, Ronald COLLINS, Sydney COLLINS
26th December 25th October 1965 Adam Patrick PERITON Anthony Philip Warrick / Marion 22 Picton Road architectural assistant   Celia PERITON, Eric TUTTY
26th December 9th June 1965 Sally-Anne BARNES Mary Alexandra 173 Pegwell Road -   Peter WOOTTON, Diane WOOTTON
Date Born First Name Last Name Parents ABODE Trade Comments Godparents
Baptised           Occupation     
1966                
23rd January 30th September 1965 Linda Carole BURT Harold Thomas / Frances Ethel 21 Marden Avenue miller operator   Sheila KEENAN, Francis KEENAN, Annie SUMMERS
6th February 13th November 1965 Nigel James LAWRENCE James / Bernice 146 Newington Road coal salesman   Louise LAWRENCE, Jack LAWRENCE, Mary LAWRENCE
20th February 22nd February 1944 Barbara Anne PANNELL - 104 Southwood Road -   G H BROOME, M B KNIGHT
27th February 29th May 1965 Yvonne JEFFREY Raymond / Valerie Ann 79 Helvellyn Avenue craftsman H.M.Forces   M JEFFREY, S M BRISTOW, Irene HEWITT
27th February 19th February 1965 Gaynor Jane YOUNG Graham William / Patricia Frances 2 Cheriton Avenue miner   Royston BAKER, Diane ANDREWS, Anne YOUNG
27th February 1st December 1962 Lorriane Karen WHEELER Peter George Allen / Betty Grace 20 Bradley Road craftsman   John L SHIEL, W M POOLEY, Lillian C POOLEY
27th February 25th July 1965 Zoe Pamela WILLIS Howard Glyn / Zena Pamela 10 Woodville Road plastic moulder   Zena WILLIS, Olwen WATKINS, Donald WOODS
27th February 14th December 1965 Colleen Mary PILCHER Richard Arthur / Georgina Frances 39 Crescent Road foreman fitter   Francis PILCHER, Dorothy Mary CHURCH, Frederick CHURCH
27th February 6th October 1965 Douglas John STEVENS Kenneth John / Georgina 11 Telham Avenue fitter   John C FALLIONER, Gerald D FALCONER, Jean Mary STEVENS
27th February 11th March 1965 Ralph Edward ROCKHILL Albert Edward / Pamela Louise 23 Beaufort Avenue builder   Derek G BAILEY, Clifford HOLDEN, Sheila Ann PARKER
6th March - Philippa Margaret NEWBERRY John James / Margaret Rosina 59 Helvellyn Avenue retired civil servant   Brian SPEAR, Jennifer ELEY, Jane NEWBURY
20th March 6th October 1965 Nicola Jane DEBLING David John / Lorriane 5 Grosvenor Road bricklayer   Frank HUDSON, Maery HUDSON, Sheila BARNES
27th March 11th February 1960 Deborah Helen WELCH Pamela Ann 9 Kingston Road -   Mabel Lillian GEORGIOU, Sidney Lawrence WELCH
27th March 28th January 1966 Gina Ann WELCH Pamela Ann 9 Kingston Road -   Georgina Jennifer & Andrew SOCRATIS
27th March 9th May 1963 Anthony Nigel WELCH Pamela Ann 9 Kingston Road -   Maria Magdalene GEORGIOU, Frank Miles WELCH
27th March 8th February 1966 Kevin Aaron GREENSTREET Keith Esmond / Brenda Lesley 120 Southwood Road factory worker   Pamela STUPPLES, Colin GREENSTREET, Gerald SIMPSON
27th March 23rd December 1965 Aaron PHILLIPS Reginald Gerard / Joan Margaret 8 Windermere Avenue confectioner & baker   Mr & Mrs PARKS
27th March 18th October 1965 Graham MILLS Roy / Olive Florence 1 Nethercourt Hill builder   Harold WISE, Carol MALE
3rd April 31st August 1965 Louise Diana HAYWARD Geoffrey Ernest / Hilary 7 Rydal Avenue police constable   Shirley GARRARD, Sheila RICHARDS, Trevor ROSE
10th April 21st October 1965 Verity Ann HAYES George Henry / June Margarita 1 St Lawrence Court auto electrician   Jose MAUGHAN, Roy MAUGHAN, Daphne KENSALL
10th April 28th August 1965 Anne Cathrine ELLIS Richard William / Catherine 34 Gilbert Road Royal Navy   Violet & Paul NICHOLS, Susan PORRITT
10th April 8th November 1965 Ronald Andrew WARNER Kenneth Herbert / Elsie Loveday 153 Grange Road general foreman (building)   Sylvia & Donald GEORGE, Donald TAYLOR
10th April 19th December1965 Stephanie Maxine HUMPHREY Donald Herbert / June Elsie 21 Park Road artisan   Daphne BARNES, Pamela HOGBEN, Joan WILSON, Sydney GERMAN
10th April 14th January 1963 Shelley Elizabeth Joy ROBINSON Brian Arthur / Gail Anne 14 Holbrook Drive lorry driver   Paul NOON, Jennifer MARSH, Violet SHORT, Sandra CARPENTER
10th April 2nd June 1964 Maria June ROBINSON Brian Arthur / Gail Anne 14 Holbrook Drive lorry driver   Vincenzo LEREHESE, Jennifer MARSH, Sabinas CARADONNA
10th April 9th September 1960 James Robert CRAYCRAFT Edward John (deceased) / Gail Anne ROBINSON formerly CRAYCRAFT 14 Holbrook Drive -   Paul MOON, David ANDREWS, Jennifer MARSH
10th April 3rd August 1961 Mandy Jayne CRAYCRAFT Edward John (deceased) / Gail Anne ROBINSON formerly CRAYCRAFT 14 Holbrook Drive -   June BRYAN, Vincent GEORGE, Jennifer MARSH
24th April 14th August 1964 Tracy Jane ROBERTS Selwyn / Eirwen 35 Helvelynn Avenue miner   H JAMES, D JAMES, B RICHARDS
24th April 22nd October 1965 Gideon Patrick Walter MALONE Patrick Thomas John / Barbara Frances 20 Hollicondane Road schoolmaster   Edward ALLEN, Ronald KEMPTON, Dorothy Amy MALONE
24th April 22nd December 1958 Michele LAWINGTON Ronald Francis / Joyce Elizabeth 1 Southwood Gardens Royal Navy   George BURGESS, Hilda EDWARDS, Elsie CLAPSON
24th April 22nd January 1966 Dawn WILLIAMS Derek Frank / Pamela Joan 4 Belmont Court steward   Ellen LOWE, Marjorie KILLICK, Norman HAMMOND
24th April 4th November 1964 Gary WILLIAMS Derek Frank / Pamela Joan 4 Belmont Court steward   Pamela BELLINGHAM, Derek BELLINGHAM, Roger WILLIAMS
24th April 8th August 1965 Lawrence David PAYNE Peter Clifford / Jean Marie 36 Helvelyn Avenue toolmaker   Ada MCCANN, Dennis MCCANN, Marjorie PAYNE
24th April 30th January 1964 Sabra SUTRIGE Brian Richard / Valerie Ann 19 Fairlight Avenue carpenter   Brian LEWINGTON, John MARDIN, Pat SUTRIGE, Jaqueline FLEMING
24th April 24th December 1965 Richard SUTRIGE Brian Richard / Valerie Ann 19 Fairlight Avenue carpenter   Brian LEWINGTON, John MARDIN, Pat SUTRIGE, Jaqueline FLEMING
24th April 5th February 1961 Gary BENTON Dennis Michael / Audrey Irene Benvenuto, Sea View Road, Cliffs End upholsterer at St Marys Maureen GODSELL, Frank GODSELL, Eric SICKELMORE
1st May 2nd February 1966 Marl Alexander BULLEN Keith Joseph / Jocille 11 Windsor Road, Ealing W5 transport   Angela WOTTON, John ROBERTSON
1st May 26th February 1966 Anne Jane JAMES Christine Mary 33 Fairlight Avenue -   Minnie FREEMAN, Eileen PULLINGER, Alan JAMES
1st May 9th February 1966 Graham Philip ATKINSON Brian Lee / Rosie May 22 Manston Park Road clerk R.A.F.   Wm RUGGAN, Jaqueline ANDERSON
1st May 21st June 1959 Barry John TEARLE Charles Walter / Ellen Rose 36 Kimberley Road labourer   Dennis George KEEPING, Joan May TEARLE, John Leslie TEARLE
1st May 26th May 1955 Janet BURVILL John Robert / Esther Ruth 9 Grosvenor Road house painter   John Robert BURVILL, Esther Ruth BURVILL, Rose DEBLING
8th May 26th March 1966 Gary John FULLAGER Anthony John / Ruth 8 Claremont Gardens builders labourer   Garry ELSON, James WILTSHIRE, Pat HUDSON
8th May 28th November 1965 Robert Martin VAUGHAN Cyril / Patricia Jean 10 Anns Road painter   Donald LOVE, Valerie LOVE
8th May 20th December 1962 Stephen David KERRY David Colin / Margaret Rose Qurnah, Seaview, Cliffs End engineering draughtsman   Nora HAWKINS, Peter TAYLOR
8th May 27th August 1965 Martin John KERRY David Colin / Margaret Rose Qurnah, Seaview, Cliffs End engineering draughtsman   Nora HAWKINS, Peter TAYLOR
15th May 29th October 1965 Joanne STENT Brian Frederick / Dorothy May 22 Queensgate Road office manager   Bernard STENT, Jannette STENT, Dorothy STENT
22nd May 22nd May 1966 Martin Roy GRUBB Gerald Roy / Ann 36 Melbourne Avenue trainee hotel manager   Mr & Mrs RICHARDSON, A THOMAS
29th May 17th December 1965 Amanda Jayne MILHAM Raymond John / Anne 4 Ebbsfleet Cottages, Ebbsfleet tractor driver   Pamela CRICKET, Derrick COX, Patricia COX
29th May 19th February 1966 Deane Robert HOLLOWAY Brian Robert / Audrey Mary 33 Langdale Avenue electrician   Derrick WOOD, Catherine CHEAP, James CHEAP
29th May 21st September 1965 Kim Elizabeth DORMAN John Mortimer / Beryl Elizabeth 23 Newington Road accountant   Violet FULJAMES, Dorothy BROWNING, Albert BENTLEY
29th May 2nd December 1965 Nicola BURROWS Michael Leslie / Anne Marimura 9 Winbourne Place surgical rep   Michael ROCKHILL, Audrey PINKNEY, Margaret JEAYS
29th May 16th January 1966 Amanda Louise NINEHAM John Albert / Barbara 9 Pinewood Close auto electrician   Jean MARKS, Barbara NINEHAM, John NINEHAM
29th May 20th February 1966 John Clifford DALY Clifford John / Joan 49 The Centre, Newington supervisor   Barbara LAMING, John LAMING, Francis MALONE
29th May 28th August 1965 Elizabeth Joanne FOOTE Geoffrey Anthony / Marian Novello 6 High Street, St Lawrence baker confectioner   Janet DOYLE, Lawrence FOOTE
5th June 18th October 1965 Jonathan Mark EUDEN Anthony Roy / Rosemary Ann 10 Clarendon Gardens painter decorator   Jill GABRIEL, Anthony HARNETT
5th June 7th March 1966 Mark Randell BELLINGHAM Colin Michael / Pauline Dorothy Barclays Bank House, 11 Queen Street bank clerk   Eileen Margaret HOUGHAM, David Sidney BELLINGHAM, Derel Wm BELLINGHAM
19th June 10th January 1966 Derrick NEWTON Graham / Pauline Margot 61 St Martins Road, Folkestone policeman   Lewis HART, Antionette HART, John WILLIAMS
21st June 29th September 1881 David William BOWLES - 76 Stirling Way - conditional -
26th June 27th November 1965 John Ewin BOLAM James Fraser / Betty Alice 24 Windermere Avenue senior draughtsman conditional Hazel COLLIS, Tony MOCKETT, Peter ILSLEY
26th June 16th February 1966 Warren John RICKETTS Michael John / Janice Rosalind 68 St Johns Avenue police officer conditional Rosemary HARDING, John AITKEN, Colin SUCKLING
26th June 15th January 1966 James Carl CHIPPERFIELD John Patrick / Elizabeth Nina 77 Helvellyn Avenue packing & despatch conditional Shirley COLLINS, Barbara WOOD, Reginald COLLINS
26th June 24th January 1966 Darron Barry EDWARDS Peter Barry / Brenda Ann 42 Nicholas Drive, Cliffs End sales representative   Brian HORWITE, Sandra HORWITE, Kenneth EDWARDS
17th July 25th March 1966 James Arthur JORDAN Arthur George / Wendy Anne 37 Telham Avenue brewery worker   Rosemary JONES, George JONES
17th July 20th November 1964 Anthony BROOME William George / Coral 41 Crescent Road labourer   Robert SILK, Sally FRENCH, Arthur PANNELL
17th July 7th February 1966 Steve BROOME William George / Coral 41 Crescent Road labourer   Robert SILK, Sally FRENCH, Arthur PANNELL
17th July 2nd April 1966 Tania PANNELL Arthur James / Barbara Anne 104 Southwood Road animal technician   Cecilia CLAYTON, Barbara RUSSELL, William George BROOME
24th July 25th December 1965 Linda CHARNOCK James Edward / Carole Hilda 77 Alexandra Road fitter   Gladys LANDI, George LANDI, Hilda WORTH
24th July 7th March 1966 Sarah Rosanne BAUMANN Peter Ronald / Patricia Maud 25 Canterbury journalism   Gloria MENEGES, Jacqueline WENMAN, John BAUMANN
24th July 9th March 1966 Martyn John FARRIER Kenneth Edward / Brenda Millicent 32 Windermere Avenue laboratory technician   John FARRIER, Eleanor HILL, Barry MCNEILL
24th July 21st May 1966 Suzanne HOLLANDS Peter Nigel / Christine Edna 98 Southwood Gardens builder & joiner   Brian STRINGEMORE, Margaret STRINGEMORE, Joan PIMBLEY
24th July 11th March 1966 Joanne Lisa Helen PAYNE Brian Graham / Pamela May 36 Glendevon Road, Woodkey, Berkshire advertising executive   May CATT, William CATT, Heather PAYNE
24th July 3rd March 1961 Neil Michael PAYNE Brian Graham / Pamela May 36 Glendevon Road, Woodkey, Berkshire advertising executive   William CATT, Shieley DICKSON, Alan DICKSON
31st July 2nd April 1966 David George HOLLOWAY Dennis Leonard / Constance Vinisha 55 Langdale Avenue toolmaker   Peter HOLLOWAY, Donald ELSTOY, Doris DUNN
31st July 8th January 1966 Toni Anne LEHMANN Anthony PERRY (unmarried father) 20 Cliftonville Avenue apprentice electrician   Doris BARRETT, Norman REEVES, Joan LAMING
31st July 8th September 1966 Claire Elaine DARBY Anthony Ian / Mary Janet 8 Rydal Avenue garage manager   Elizabeth & David HOPKINS, Wendy Andrews
31st July 15th April 1966 Neil BURGESS Stuart Bernard Arthur / Marilyn Barbara 80 Southwood Gardens S E Gas Board   David & Edith PUGH
31st July 16th January 1966 Donna Barbara RILEY Bernard / Barbara Mary Anndale, Foads Hill, Cliffs End precision fitter St Marys Ronald & Joan FORTEY
31st July 1st September 1964 Richard John FORTEY Ronald George / Joan Mary 8 Mountford Close, Wellesbourne, Warwickshire R.A.F. St Marys Bernard & Barbara RILEY
7th August 29th March 1966 Neill Bernard WOODWARD Bernard George / Roberta Mabel 13 Windermere Avenue electro plater   John & Carol SPARKS, Brian THOMPSON
7th August 23rd January 1966 Mark Jonathan THOMPSON Brian Isherwood / Yvonne Elizabeth 54 Langdale Avenue trainee site manager   Linda & Derek BAY, John SPARKS
7th August 1st July 1966 Michael Paul MURRAY Margaret Elizabeth 84 Nixon Avenue -   Stanley SEAGORS, Albert & Mary MURRAY
14th August 5th June 1966 Paul Robert QUINNELL Robert Maxwell / Audrey Eona 59 Princess Margaret Avenue police officer   Dulcie BALDWIN, B BALDWIN, R H FOSTER
21st August 13th July 1966 Graeme Martin TALBOT George Neville / Lesley Rosina 32a Newington Road civil servant   Madelyn PIPER, Melvyn WHEELER, George TALBOT
21st August 23rd August 1965 Joy MCKEOWN John Patrick / Eileen Elsie 118 Grange Road mechanic   Jean SHEPHERD, Frank SHEPHERD, Margaret DENNIS
28th August 6th June 1966 David Ralph MANSER Ralph Bernard / Wendy Ann 85 Newington Road butcher   Kenneth DOYLE, Spehen MANSER, Dianne SPICER
28th August 16th February 1966 Willow Emma Mary OVENDEN John Robin Stephen / Margaret Ann 15 Norman Road H.M. Forces (Army)   Winifred OVENDEN, Mary KEEL, George CHITTENDEN
4th September 1st November 1965 Steven Paul GREENSTREET Peter James / Violet Rose 8 Prestedge Avenue, Ramsgate gardener   Jessie WOODCOCK, Leonard WOODCOCK, Peter GREENSTREET
4th September 25th September 1965 Russell Mark HALL Reginald Dennis / Rita Hilda 20 Ashburnham Road private hire driver   Doreen MORLEY, Reginald HALL, Rita HALL
4th September 7th August 1964 Paul Robert COWPER Robert Cecil / Susan Judith 56 Dugard Avenue, Colchester Essex printer   Ian ROBINSON, Dudley HIAM, Susan STAMP
11th September 20th June 1966 Ruth Ann COWPER Robert Cecil / Susan Judith 56 Dugard Avenue, Colchester Essex printer   Jean COWPER, Ann HIAM, Dudley HIAM
11th September 18tyh June 1966 Joanna Louise TAYLOR Hugh / Gillian Doris 9 Telham Avenue coil winder   Lilian RICHARDS, Gladys BULLOCK, Denis BULLOCK
11th September 23rd June 1966 Peter John PHILLIPS Douglas Charles / Pamela Joy 12 Mardon Avenue machine setter   John STENNING, Beryl STENNING, Jack HUSSEY
25th September 21st September 1961 Karen Pauline Morgan SMITH Dudley Morgan / Pauline Grace 16 Nicholas Drive, Cliffs End -   Patricia STORK, Dorothy & Gordon RIPPIN
25th September 26th January 1963 Teresa Louise Winifred SMITH Dudley Morgan / Pauline Grace 16 Nicholas Drive, Cliffs End - at St Marys Patricia STORK, Dorothy & Gordon RIPPIN
25th September 21st June 1966 Vanessa Anne SMITH Dudley Morgan / Pauline Grace 16 Nicholas Drive, Cliffs End - at St Marys Patricia STORK, Dorothy & Gordon RIPPIN
2nd October 19th May 1966 Helen ROOK Peter / Valerie 2 Manston Court Cottages butcher   William JOHNSON, Audrey JOHNSON, Pamela SPIRES
2nd October 6th March 1966 Barry Daniel Jack WILLIAMS Percy David James / Jean 6 Kingston Road fitter   Irene MOULDER, John WILLIAMS, Brian BOURNE
2nd October 23rd July 1966 Donna Louise RODMAN Alan / Marion Rosalie 30 Manston Park Bungalows R.A.F. Reception only Margaret & William HUBBARD, Margaret SMITH
9th October 22nd August 1965 Katrina LAWRENCE Ronald James / Deirdre Alexandra Beaconsfield House, Spratling Street, Haine builders labourer   Audrey JOHNSTONE, Jacqueline & Raymond LAWRENCE
9th October 15th January 1965 Robert Frank HUGHES Derek Frank / Margaret Ann 3 Salisbury Terrace, Spratling Street, Haine fitter   Margaret LANE, Keith HUGHES, William JOHNSTONE
9th October 29th January 1966 Ian Robert JOHNSTONE William Thomas / Audrey Phyllis 15 Prospect Road plumber   Nellie JOHNSTONE, Ronald LAWRENCE, Derek HUGHES
16th October 22nd June 1966 Julie Lisa BROCKHURST Michael Edward  / Valerie Jill 8 Herbert Road confectioner   Betty FANE, Shirley HINGLEY, Peter WALL
16th October 3rd November 1965 Shaun Peter MOORE Peter Dennis / Patricia Ann 37 Queen Bertha Road process worker   Edward CARRETT, Christopher MOORE, Linda CARRETT
16th October 29th July 1966 Peter Reginald NEWING Reginald William / Norma Ann 84 South Eastern Road G.P.O. engineer   Bridget MITCHELL, Alan MITCHELL, Robert ELLIS
16th October 23rd July 1966 Rodney Bernard WILKENING Bernard Frederick Marelis / Kathleen Alice 27 Wilfred Road local government officer   Bernard WILKENING, Kathleen WILKENING, Michael CARMEN
16th October 25th September 1965 Bridget Claire PIDFORD Brian Douglas / Susan Suoni, Nethercourt Farm Road laboratory technician   Heather  SMITH, John ROBERTSON, Barbara YOUNG
23rd October 13th August 1966 Nigel Dean BATTERY Albert Corlett / Joyce Elsie 25 Holmwood Road, S. Ashford milk salesman   John KEYES, Valerie KEYES, Albert BATTERY
23rd October 7th June 1966 Mark Ronald BURDETT Ronald Arthur / Cynthia Marion Leeways, Haine Road P.S.V. driver   Margaret & Fred WARD, Ronald BURDETT
30th October 7th April 1966 Darren Mark COLEMAN Edward Albert / Doris 7 Granville Avenue fitter   Eileen & Bernard BARCHAM, Roger COLEMAN
6th November 9th June 1966 Christopher SWINERD Roy / Janet Margaret 36 Whitehall Road fitter   Keith SWINERD, Michael VURLEY, Sylvia TETMAN
6th November 11th June 1966 Sharron Elizabeth CAVELL Dennis John / Penelope Joan 17 Vincent Close carpenter & joiner   Jacqueline & Lesley COOK, Kenneth PARISH
6th November 23rd May 1966 Stephanie Ann SETTERFIELD Edward James Lewis / Enid Winifred 16 Brecon Square miner   Frank SETTERFIELD, Carol FOORD, Betty HOLTON
6th November 20th September 1966 Sharon Elaine OSBORN Melvyn John / Margaret Joan 47 Downs Road Royal Navy   Pam & Christine WARREN, Dennis NICHOLS
13th November 11th March 1966 David Barry MORGAN Barry Leslie / Carole Anne Preston 14 Martins Close butcher   Frederick & Mabel BEEBY, David MORGAN
13th November 3rd September 1966 David Robert HART Horace Robert / Ellen Dorothy 100 Staner Court, Manston Road press operator   David MIRAMS, Michael & Dora KING
13th November 25th May 1966 Andrew Derek BROWN Derek James / Valerie Joy 9 Windermere Avenue builders cost clerk   Adrian BROWN, Paul & Beryl DAVIS
13th November 27th May 1966 Andrew David MILLER Barry David / June 52 Whitehall Road fitter welder   Valerie & Wayne OSBORNE, Michael MILLER
13th November 2nd September 1966 Sharon FULLER Raymond / Carol Ann 1 Lagos Avenue -   Joyce & Terry HOLNESS, Mabel PANTONY
20th November 5th October 1966 Stephen Russell FRENCH Maureen Margaret 5 St Laurence Court -   Eileen Grace GURR, John GANDER, Ronald QUICK
20th November 13th September 1966 Marie Jayne Louise LATHAM Brian Ernest / Ann Elizabeth 46 Nicholas Drive, Cliffs End telephonist St Marys Janice & Anthony John GOWEN, Brenda LATHAM
4th December 1st October 1966 Mark Charles ELLIS Kenneth Charles / Heather Mary 6 Codrington Road welder   Anne LOVELL, Christopher MACKINS, Alan REED
4th December 2nd October 1966 Terence Ernest George PIDDUCK Terence George Alan / Rosemary Lillian 1 Jubilee Cottages, Manston, Ramsgate farm operative   Vivien HICKSON, Keith & Colin PIDDUCK
4th December 15th July 1966 Sandra Jane DEER Derek Frederick jnr / Marjorie Ann 105 Sandwich Road, Cliffs End shop manager   Mary HERINEX, Susan & Michael WEBBER
4th December 10th June 1966 Robert Graham AYRES William Joseph / Evelyn Lilian 41 Rockstone Way tech. Inst. O.T.   Michael BURROWS, Chris STEWART, Leslie DENT
4th December 15th July 1966 Linda Jane SETTERFIELD Edward Cyril Francis / Noreen Dorothy 18 High Street, St Lawrence steel worker   Irene SLATER, Percy MAJOR
11th December 24th August 1964 Karen MORGAN Alfred John / Amelia Ann 5 Kendal Close carpenter   Susan / Keith & Shirley LAST
11th December 3rd November 1965 Allison MORGAN Alfred John / Amelia Ann 5 Kendal Close carpenter   Susan / Keith & Shirley LAST
11th December 19th October 1966 Mandy MORGAN Alfred John / Amelia Ann 5 Kendal Close carpenter   Susan / Keith & Shirley LAST
11th December 20th May 1965 Roger FANE John / Betty Evelyn 77 Seafield Road R.A.F.   Francis & Maureen FANE, Michael BROCKLEHURST
11th December 31st August 1966 Sharon Anne CLARK Keith Joseph Henry / Gwyneira 2 Holbrook Drive driver salesman   Royston CLARK, Sonia BAILEY, Margaret HEYWORTH
18th December 1st November 1966 Anne Mary SHEPHERD Charles Henry / Patricia Ethel 8 Wimborne Place carpenter & joiner   Patricia WILLIAMS, George HARE, Pamela BELLINGHAM

This page was last updated on 01-Jul-2010.

Copyright © 2008 Janet & Richard Mason.